Event: II Bieg Uliczny Józefosławia i Julianowa

Brak cyklu

Results category OPEN

Msc. Bib First name Last name Country Team AG Category Time Loss Points
1 172 Fabian Florek PraczTEAM
OPEN 00:17:35.422 0.0000
2 32 Piotr Jezolkowski
OPEN 00:18:49.270 +00:01:13.848 0.0000
3 107 Dariusz Pietluszenko
OPEN 00:19:37.322 +00:02:01.900 0.0000
4 25 Rogier Pols
OPEN 00:19:40.484 +00:02:05.062 0.0000
5 206 Jacek Świderek
OPEN 00:20:23.069 +00:02:47.647 0.0000
6 164 Marcin Idziak DENTAL Spa Józefosław TEAM
OPEN 00:20:53.063 +00:03:17.641 0.0000
7 40 Michał Pierzchała UNTS Warszawa
OPEN 00:21:04.119 +00:03:28.697 0.0000
8 90 Łukasz Wojtowicz
OPEN 00:21:06.114 +00:03:30.692 0.0000
9 88 Przemysław Jaworski TKKF Idzikowice
OPEN 00:21:08.092 +00:03:32.670 0.0000
10 135 Piotr Bieniek SKN
OPEN 00:21:08.844 +00:03:33.422 0.0000
11 110 Mariusz Łuka
OPEN 00:21:18.023 +00:03:42.601 0.0000
12 93 Piotr Prokop Osiedlowa Runners
OPEN 00:21:26.903 +00:03:51.481 0.0000
13 53 Tomasz Woźniak
OPEN 00:21:35.752 +00:04:00.330 0.0000
14 41 Robert Niewadził Osiedle Śnieguliczki
OPEN 00:21:41.022 +00:04:05.600 0.0000
15 49 Marek Ostrowski ŚWIETLISTA
OPEN 00:21:50.897 +00:04:15.475 0.0000
16 197 Adam Góra Politechnika
OPEN 00:21:51.585 +00:04:16.163 0.0000
17 167 Piotr Lampart
OPEN 00:22:07.624 +00:04:32.202 0.0000
18 190 Honorata Kalicińska
OPEN 00:22:13.114 +00:04:37.692 0.0000
19 89 Marcin Gałkowski
OPEN 00:22:13.660 +00:04:38.238 0.0000
20 63 Adam Tomasz Siemion Stary Górny
OPEN 00:22:15.255 +00:04:39.833 0.0000
21 74 Krzysztof Powolny POWOLNY TEAM
OPEN 00:22:29.237 +00:04:53.815 0.0000
22 92 Michał Zająkała Osiedle Kwadratowa
OPEN 00:22:37.840 +00:05:02.418 0.0000
23 120 Dorota Czajkowska
OPEN 00:22:55.877 +00:05:20.455 0.0000
24 94 Jerzy Rudnicki www.telemagic.com.pl
OPEN 00:22:56.942 +00:05:21.520 0.0000
25 117 Krzysztof Rybak
OPEN 00:23:03.529 +00:05:28.107 0.0000
26 155 Artur Prokop
OPEN 00:23:05.037 +00:05:29.615 0.0000
27 86 Mariusz Baranowski Julianowska Team
OPEN 00:23:11.977 +00:05:36.555 0.0000
28 31 Jan Antonowicz UNTS Warszawa
OPEN 00:23:13.292 +00:05:37.870 0.0000
29 80 Robert Twardowski Osiedle LeVillage
OPEN 00:23:16.457 +00:05:41.035 0.0000
30 4 piotr obłoza GOSiR
OPEN 00:23:17.870 +00:05:42.448 0.0000
31 144 Maksymilian Sochacz sochacz team
OPEN 00:23:20.590 +00:05:45.168 0.0000
32 114 Ryszard Piotrowski Dental Nova
OPEN 00:23:35.444 +00:06:00.022 0.0000
33 109 Bartosz Cendrowski Cendroszczaki
OPEN 00:23:49.032 +00:06:13.610 0.0000
34 195 Jarosław Wojtas
OPEN 00:23:51.992 +00:06:16.570 0.0000
35 57 Robert Maszaro Osiedle LeVillage
OPEN 00:23:57.289 +00:06:21.867 0.0000
36 140 Bartosz Zaremski
OPEN 00:23:59.893 +00:06:24.471 0.0000
37 239 Krzysztof Sielicki Unilogo
OPEN 00:24:10.815 +00:06:35.393 0.0000
38 87 Michał Kozłowski Rajskiej Jabłoni Team
OPEN 00:24:13.347 +00:06:37.925 0.0000
39 199 Zofia Rybak
OPEN 00:24:17.594 +00:06:42.172 0.0000
40 113 Jakub Rogowski
OPEN 00:24:21.694 +00:06:46.272 0.0000
41 143 Marcin Pietruszka
OPEN 00:24:32.507 +00:06:57.085 0.0000
42 122 Paweł Markowski
OPEN 00:24:42.882 +00:07:07.460 0.0000
43 179 Hubert Sierzycki
OPEN 00:24:42.949 +00:07:07.527 0.0000
44 126 Łukasz Zysk
OPEN 00:24:50.860 +00:07:15.438 0.0000
45 130 Tomasz Gawlikowski Rosiczki Głodne Sukcesu
OPEN 00:24:54.540 +00:07:19.118 0.0000
46 100 piotr malarski WKN WARSZAWA
OPEN 00:24:54.690 +00:07:19.268 0.0000
47 70 Krzysztof Jakubiec
OPEN 00:25:02.237 +00:07:26.815 0.0000
48 47 Kasia Świderek
OPEN 00:25:15.652 +00:07:40.230 0.0000
49 115 Piotr Gawlikowski Rosiczki Głodne Sukcesu
OPEN 00:25:15.835 +00:07:40.413 0.0000
50 2 Robert Widz Osiedle Śnieguliczki
OPEN 00:25:16.285 +00:07:40.863 0.0000
51 222 Anna Jasiulewicz
OPEN 00:25:35.227 +00:07:59.805 0.0000
52 81 Jakub Sztejnert
OPEN 00:25:38.995 +00:08:03.573 0.0000
53 108 Ewa Kaszubska
OPEN 00:25:45.512 +00:08:10.090 0.0000
54 134 Emilia Rafalska
OPEN 00:25:51.029 +00:08:15.607 0.0000
55 231 Aleksander Widz
OPEN 00:25:51.412 +00:08:15.990 0.0000
56 189 Jacek Szewczyk
OPEN 00:25:53.502 +00:08:18.080 0.0000
57 23 Tomasz Głowacki Osiedle LeVillage
OPEN 00:25:54.068 +00:08:18.646 0.0000
58 37 Rafał Bednarek Osiedle Park Nad Strumykiem
OPEN 00:26:00.287 +00:08:24.865 0.0000
59 104 Grzegorz Czerniak
OPEN 00:26:09.193 +00:08:33.771 0.0000
60 73 Agnieszka Kramkowska
OPEN 00:26:12.817 +00:08:37.395 0.0000
61 224 wojciech kaczmarski
OPEN 00:26:12.887 +00:08:37.465 0.0000
62 153 Jarosław Łącki Słoneczny Sad
OPEN 00:26:16.335 +00:08:40.913 0.0000
63 91 Paweł Kubasiewicz Zielone Ogrody Team
OPEN 00:26:18.265 +00:08:42.843 0.0000
64 28 Kuba Banasik
OPEN 00:26:21.375 +00:08:45.953 0.0000
65 212 Bogumiła Rososzczuk
OPEN 00:26:24.659 +00:08:49.237 0.0000
66 181 Pawel Wielowski Microsoft Global Delivery
OPEN 00:26:25.147 +00:08:49.725 0.0000
67 36 Slawomir Chodkiewicz Microsoft Global Delivery
OPEN 00:26:26.017 +00:08:50.595 0.0000
68 121 Mariusz CZAJKOWSKI
OPEN 00:26:32.822 +00:08:57.400 0.0000
69 158 Tomasz Atalski
OPEN 00:26:34.319 +00:08:58.897 0.0000
70 156 Marek Michałowski
OPEN 00:26:37.887 +00:09:02.465 0.0000
71 78 Urszula Leśniak
OPEN 00:26:39.377 +00:09:03.955 0.0000
72 79 Marta Powolny POWOLNY TEAM
OPEN 00:26:40.367 +00:09:04.945 0.0000
73 102 Radosław Kucharczyk
OPEN 00:26:44.519 +00:09:09.097 0.0000
74 129 Dominika Tkaczyk
OPEN 00:26:45.580 +00:09:10.158 0.0000
75 180 Łukasz Kasztankiewicz MKS Piaseczno
OPEN 00:26:49.219 +00:09:13.797 0.0000
76 226 Hubert Zdulski
OPEN 00:26:54.337 +00:09:18.915 0.0000
77 60 Przemysław Kułach
OPEN 00:27:06.675 +00:09:31.253 0.0000
78 187 Wiktor Kozłowski
OPEN 00:27:09.240 +00:09:33.818 0.0000
79 97 Jerzy Michalski Osiedle_Winorośli
OPEN 00:27:12.229 +00:09:36.807 0.0000
80 131 Patryk Trzosiński
OPEN 00:27:14.747 +00:09:39.325 0.0000
81 139 Marcin Śluzek
OPEN 00:27:17.345 +00:09:41.923 0.0000
82 213 Michał Bieńkowski
OPEN 00:27:23.984 +00:09:48.562 0.0000
83 38 Algvida Bednarek Osiedle Park Nad Strumykiem
OPEN 00:27:31.802 +00:09:56.380 0.0000
84 133 Ewa Baranowska Trackimo Running Team
OPEN 00:27:35.532 +00:10:00.110 0.0000
85 141 Wioleta Zaremska
OPEN 00:27:41.715 +00:10:06.293 0.0000
86 220 Piotr Hanusz Intergraph Running Team
OPEN 00:27:42.053 +00:10:06.631 0.0000
87 58 Urszula Bartłomiejska
OPEN 00:27:43.680 +00:10:08.258 0.0000
88 182 Maciej Duda
OPEN 00:27:44.683 +00:10:09.261 0.0000
89 54 Szymon Piwowarski EDC Runners
OPEN 00:27:45.640 +00:10:10.218 0.0000
90 163 Katarzyna Wilk
OPEN 00:27:47.362 +00:10:11.940 0.0000
91 136 Kajetan Baranowski Trackimo Running Team
OPEN 00:27:47.699 +00:10:12.277 0.0000
92 132 Michał Baranowski Trackimo Running Team
OPEN 00:27:47.818 +00:10:12.396 0.0000
93 138 Magdalena Naduk
OPEN 00:27:50.374 +00:10:14.952 0.0000
94 82 Radosław Żuchelkowski
OPEN 00:28:00.788 +00:10:25.366 0.0000
95 96 Sławomir Stępień
OPEN 00:28:04.150 +00:10:28.728 0.0000
96 46 Dariusz Lasek
OPEN 00:28:09.882 +00:10:34.460 0.0000
97 233 Małgorzata Pękala
OPEN 00:28:15.995 +00:10:40.573 0.0000
98 229 Krzysztof Runowski
OPEN 00:28:33.500 +00:10:58.078 0.0000
99 33 Piotr Kos
OPEN 00:28:34.789 +00:10:59.367 0.0000
100 228 maciek piechota
OPEN 00:28:39.412 +00:11:03.990 0.0000
101 176 Jerzy Walczewski
OPEN 00:28:39.844 +00:11:04.422 0.0000
102 148 Kuba Walczak
OPEN 00:28:41.315 +00:11:05.893 0.0000
103 145 Wojtek Walczak
OPEN 00:28:45.357 +00:11:09.935 0.0000
104 142 Jacek Walczak
OPEN 00:28:50.095 +00:11:14.673 0.0000
105 35 dorian sakowski Microsoft Global Delivery
OPEN 00:28:52.724 +00:11:17.302 0.0000
106 215 Michał Żugajewicz Politechnika
OPEN 00:28:57.393 +00:11:21.971 0.0000
107 185 Michał Eberlein Microsoft Global Delivery
OPEN 00:28:59.945 +00:11:24.523 0.0000
108 34 Krzysztof Poznański
OPEN 00:29:04.667 +00:11:29.245 0.0000
109 39 Antoni Sut
OPEN 00:29:07.182 +00:11:31.760 0.0000
110 214 Agnieszka Ochal
OPEN 00:29:08.702 +00:11:33.280 0.0000
111 240 Julia Sielicka Unilogo
OPEN 00:29:14.960 +00:11:39.538 0.0000
112 202 Piotr Laskowski
OPEN 00:29:15.617 +00:11:40.195 0.0000
113 149 Jacek Perżyło
OPEN 00:29:16.599 +00:11:41.177 0.0000
114 200 Michał Smoczyński
OPEN 00:29:20.765 +00:11:45.343 0.0000
115 223 Daniel Rosiński
OPEN 00:29:31.155 +00:11:55.733 0.0000
116 196 Michał Włoga Politechnika
OPEN 00:29:33.364 +00:11:57.942 0.0000
117 170 Michał Kołodziej
OPEN 00:29:33.734 +00:11:58.312 0.0000
118 71 Agata Jakubiec
OPEN 00:29:35.822 +00:12:00.400 0.0000
119 192 Julia Ortyńska
OPEN 00:29:39.478 +00:12:04.056 0.0000
120 209 Grzegorz Szlachcic
OPEN 00:29:41.967 +00:12:06.545 0.0000
121 111 Dominika Laskowska
OPEN 00:29:46.509 +00:12:11.087 0.0000
122 208 Joanna Rajchert
OPEN 00:29:46.743 +00:12:11.321 0.0000
123 207 Maciej Gawlowski
OPEN 00:29:48.202 +00:12:12.780 0.0000
124 165 Robert Roszkiewicz RH Fitness
OPEN 00:29:51.269 +00:12:15.847 0.0000
125 191 Grzegorz Wyczółkowski
OPEN 00:29:51.290 +00:12:15.868 0.0000
126 201 Wojtek Wyczółkowski
OPEN 00:29:51.787 +00:12:16.365 0.0000
127 194 Anna Jarosz ZabiegAnna Drużyna
OPEN 00:29:55.952 +00:12:20.530 0.0000
128 128 Michał Danaj
OPEN 00:30:01.525 +00:12:26.103 0.0000
129 230 Mikołaj Michalski
OPEN 00:30:03.615 +00:12:28.193 0.0000
130 183 Aneta Gryl-Stępień
OPEN 00:30:06.995 +00:12:31.573 0.0000
131 227 Maja Zdulska
OPEN 00:30:10.380 +00:12:34.958 0.0000
132 232 Robert Hermanowski
OPEN 00:30:10.565 +00:12:35.143 0.0000
133 225 Bartosz Zdulski
OPEN 00:30:11.570 +00:12:36.148 0.0000
134 75 Dagmara Powolny POWOLNY TEAM
OPEN 00:30:17.690 +00:12:42.268 0.0000
135 59 Dawid Golberg
OPEN 00:30:21.179 +00:12:45.757 0.0000
136 30 Anna Maria Antonowicz UNTS Warszawa
OPEN 00:30:23.299 +00:12:47.877 0.0000
137 21 Jerzy Antonowicz UNTS Warszawa
OPEN 00:30:29.052 +00:12:53.630 0.0000
138 124 Izabela Kowalewska
OPEN 00:30:31.662 +00:12:56.240 0.0000
139 50 Anna Jakubowska
OPEN 00:30:32.150 +00:12:56.728 0.0000
140 243 krzysztof leoszkiewicz
OPEN 00:30:51.965 +00:13:16.543 0.0000
141 146 Ola Wilk
OPEN 00:30:53.842 +00:13:18.420 0.0000
142 184 Andrzej Wilk
OPEN 00:30:54.972 +00:13:19.550 0.0000
143 45 Marcin Jaworski Osiedlowa Runners
OPEN 00:31:03.180 +00:13:27.758 0.0000
144 152 Krzysztof Rozwód
OPEN 00:31:14.867 +00:13:39.445 0.0000
145 64 Wioleta Wąsik Osiedle LeVillage
OPEN 00:31:18.200 +00:13:42.778 0.0000
146 118 Antoine Faure
OPEN 00:31:30.715 +00:13:55.293 0.0000
147 177 Anna Telenga
OPEN 00:31:32.729 +00:13:57.307 0.0000
148 76 Magdalena Kłęk Bezlitośni
OPEN 00:31:33.105 +00:13:57.683 0.0000
149 127 Aleksandra Kowalska
OPEN 00:31:36.155 +00:14:00.733 0.0000
150 56 Anna Wojciechowska
OPEN 00:31:38.160 +00:14:02.738 0.0000
151 51 Paweł Wojciechowski
OPEN 00:31:38.309 +00:14:02.887 0.0000
152 43 Agnieszka Jaworska Osiedlowa Runners
OPEN 00:31:50.773 +00:14:15.351 0.0000
153 166 anna majewska-grass
OPEN 00:31:55.168 +00:14:19.746 0.0000
154 162 Anna Demska
OPEN 00:31:55.252 +00:14:19.830 0.0000
155 175 Magdalena Madalińska
OPEN 00:31:59.044 +00:14:23.622 0.0000
156 178 Małgorzata Rybak
OPEN 00:32:01.004 +00:14:25.582 0.0000
157 204 Piotr Zając Rosiczki Głodne Sukcesu
OPEN 00:32:01.494 +00:14:26.072 0.0000
158 203 Joanna Zając Rosiczki Głodne Sukcesu
OPEN 00:32:01.577 +00:14:26.155 0.0000
159 101 Anna Pelczarska
OPEN 00:32:19.10 +00:14:43.588 0.0000
160 69 Tomasz Kosior
OPEN 00:32:20.055 +00:14:44.633 0.0000
161 154 Hubert Banasiak
OPEN 00:32:24.685 +00:14:49.263 0.0000
162 218 Rita Sobczyk Intergraph Running Team
OPEN 00:32:31.937 +00:14:56.515 0.0000
163 22 Tomasz Grzybowski
OPEN 00:32:32.990 +00:14:57.568 0.0000
164 24 Marcin Chmiela e-Xim IT Running Team
OPEN 00:32:34.089 +00:14:58.667 0.0000
165 103 Magdalena Florczak
OPEN 00:32:40.778 +00:15:05.356 0.0000
166 66 Kamila Duch
OPEN 00:32:41.545 +00:15:06.123 0.0000
167 84 Katarzyna Stanny
OPEN 00:32:43.927 +00:15:08.505 0.0000
168 237 Robert Suchecki Bąkowski Fight Club
OPEN 00:32:51.095 +00:15:15.673 0.0000
169 236 Piotr Bąkowski Bąkowski Fight Club
OPEN 00:32:51.619 +00:15:16.197 0.0000
170 147 Mateusz Rzemieniuk
OPEN 00:32:55.879 +00:15:20.457 0.0000
171 106 Pawel Rzemieniuk
OPEN 00:32:56.123 +00:15:20.701 0.0000
172 44 Maciej Pogoda Microsoft Global Delivery
OPEN 00:32:57.807 +00:15:22.385 0.0000
173 61 Marcin Nowakowski
OPEN 00:33:00.742 +00:15:25.320 0.0000
174 98 Piotr Kopeć
OPEN 00:33:18.497 +00:15:43.075 0.0000
175 241 kamila drewelus
OPEN 00:33:43.030 +00:16:07.608 0.0000
176 159 Jolanta Thorburn
OPEN 00:33:58.420 +00:16:22.998 0.0000
177 242 Krzysztof Chorzempa
OPEN 00:34:05.467 +00:16:30.045 0.0000
178 65 Ewa Piwowarska BIARKEM Club Piaseczno
OPEN 00:34:08.955 +00:16:33.533 0.0000
179 67 dorota malarska WKN WARSZAWA
OPEN 00:34:31.737 +00:16:56.315 0.0000
180 116 Anna Rybak
OPEN 00:35:04.842 +00:17:29.420 0.0000
181 235 Michał złotorowicz
OPEN 00:35:18.120 +00:17:42.698 0.0000
182 68 Piotrek Wasik Osiedle LeVillage
OPEN 00:35:28.380 +00:17:52.958 0.0000
183 123 malgorzata targowska
OPEN 00:35:44.285 +00:18:08.863 0.0000
184 77 Eliza Tyminska
OPEN 00:35:54.879 +00:18:19.457 0.0000
185 221 Bartosz Cieśla Intergraph Running Team
OPEN 00:35:59.622 +00:18:24.200 0.0000
186 160 Ewa Najman Alicja Maj
OPEN 00:36:01.842 +00:18:26.420 0.0000
187 161 Jolanta Mitura
OPEN 00:36:03.099 +00:18:27.677 0.0000
188 216 Dariusz Cieśla Intergraph Running Team
OPEN 00:36:06.285 +00:18:30.863 0.0000
189 52 Agnieszka Dąbrowska Bezlitośni
OPEN 00:36:07.355 +00:18:31.933 0.0000
190 55 Rafał Dąbrowski Bezlitośni
OPEN 00:36:07.770 +00:18:32.348 0.0000
191 210 Olga Juarez
OPEN 00:36:38.590 +00:19:03.168 0.0000
192 157 Danuta Rynkiewicz RH Fitness
OPEN 00:36:40.125 +00:19:04.703 0.0000
193 234 Katarzyna Hermanowska
OPEN 00:36:47.752 +00:19:12.330 0.0000
194 174 Krzysztof Kurek
OPEN 00:36:51.800 +00:19:16.378 0.0000
195 112 Sylwia Cendrowska Cendroszczaki
OPEN 00:37:01.324 +00:19:25.902 0.0000
196 217 Elwira Wagner-Żak Unilogo
OPEN 00:37:12.752 +00:19:37.330 0.0000
197 171 Julia Stanecka
OPEN 00:38:20.462 +00:20:45.040 0.0000
198 169 Barbara Wąsik Osiedle LeVillage
OPEN 00:38:24.855 +00:20:49.433 0.0000
199 219 Małgorzata Błach Intergraph Running Team
OPEN 00:38:50.734 +00:21:15.312 0.0000
200 238 Ewa Bieńkowska
OPEN 00:39:26.140 +00:21:50.718 0.0000
201 99 Anna Kośmicka
OPEN 00:41:00.119 +00:23:24.697 0.0000
202 205 Ramshanker Krishnan Microsoft Global Delivery
OPEN 00:41:46.100 +00:24:10.678 0.0000
203 211 Zofia Konopnicka
OPEN 00:42:56.215 +00:25:20.793 0.0000
204 29 Aleksandra Podgórska
OPEN 00:46:36.220 +00:29:00.798 0.0000
205 125 Olga Michalska
OPEN 00:46:41.667 +00:29:06.245 0.0000
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.