Event: Klasyk Beskidzki 2019

Brak cyklu

Results category M3

Msc. Bib First name Last name Country Team AG Category Time Loss Points
1 448 Piotr Tomana BIKE-RS
M3 M3 01:43:18.870 0.0000
2 321 Krystian Piróg JMP.race
M3 M3 01:45:46.020 +00:02:27.150 0.0000
3 485 Rafał Wrożyna Jafi sport bike team
M3 M3 01:47:11.240 +00:03:52.370 0.0000
4 241 Michał Małysza Lekarska Grupa Kolarska
M3 M3 01:47:19.708 +00:04:00.838 0.0000
5 138 Andrzej Jarosz 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M3 M3 01:47:20.634 +00:04:01.764 0.0000
6 398 Mirosław Sólnica BIKE-RS
M3 M3 01:47:25.330 +00:04:06.460 0.0000
7 166 Janusz Kędzierski wydolność.pl
M3 M3 01:50:02.354 +00:06:43.484 0.0000
8 427 Łukasz Szumiec Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 M3 01:50:13.114 +00:06:54.244 0.0000
9 16 Marcin Bartoszewski Zgrupka Team
M3 M3 01:50:14.055 +00:06:55.185 0.0000
10 550 Robert Konieczny LIBRA Cycling Team
M3 M3 01:50:56.415 +00:07:37.545 0.0000
11 490 SŁAWOMIR WYRZYCKI Regesta Team
M3 M3 01:51:52.800 +00:08:33.930 0.0000
12 307 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI EWODD TEAM
M3 M3 01:51:57.640 +00:08:38.770 0.0000
13 253 Piotr Mierzwa Fil-Bike Rzeszó∑
M3 M3 01:53:42.177 +00:10:23.307 0.0000
14 289 Artur Osojca
M3 M3 01:54:55.397 +00:11:36.527 0.0000
15 543 Marcin Biniek Pentel
M3 M3 01:56:13.712 +00:12:54.842 0.0000
16 345 Pawel Pyzik
M3 M3 01:56:49.763 +00:13:30.893 0.0000
17 72 Rafał Dychtoń
M3 M3 01:56:56.140 +00:13:37.270 0.0000
18 366 Konrad Rykała 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M3 M3 01:57:01.825 +00:13:42.955 0.0000
19 393 Marek Skupień
M3 M3 01:57:04.329 +00:13:45.459 0.0000
20 392 Tomasz Skrzyniarz MyBike Road Team
M3 M3 01:57:04.842 +00:13:45.972 0.0000
21 189 Sylwester Kotarba
M3 M3 01:57:18.800 +00:13:59.930 0.0000
22 454 Grzegorz Urbaniak ZORZA Tarnobrzeg
M3 M3 01:58:21.487 +00:15:02.617 0.0000
23 502 Artur Zieliński MyBike Road Team
M3 M3 01:58:32.990 +00:15:14.120 0.0000
24 539 Janusz Bala JMP.race
M3 M3 01:58:34.967 +00:15:16.097 0.0000
25 53 Cyprian Czarniecki
M3 M3 01:58:40.662 +00:15:21.792 0.0000
26 41 Marek Bury BSK Miód Kozacki
M3 M3 01:59:43.950 +00:16:25.080 0.0000
27 149 Andrzej Kalemba
M3 M3 02:00:45.270 +00:17:26.400 0.0000
28 2 Paweł Adamus
M3 M3 02:00:49.273 +00:17:30.403 0.0000
29 35 Piotr Bujak NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
M3 M3 02:00:52.879 +00:17:34.009 0.0000
30 471 Michał Wlazło
M3 M3 02:01:28.558 +00:18:09.688 0.0000
31 237 Paweł Makara
M3 M3 02:01:36.692 +00:18:17.822 0.0000
32 352 Marcin Reszka Cube Szok Team
M3 M3 02:01:45.847 +00:18:26.977 0.0000
33 355 JAN ROGATKO 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M3 M3 02:02:13.222 +00:18:54.352 0.0000
34 499 Marcin Zaremba
M3 M3 02:02:16.874 +00:18:58.004 0.0000
35 120 Krzysztof Gurgul Raso
M3 M3 02:02:21.587 +00:19:02.717 0.0000
36 461 Wojciech Walaszczyk Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 M3 02:02:36.383 +00:19:17.513 0.0000
37 27 Paweł Błażowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 M3 02:02:49.953 +00:19:31.083 0.0000
38 107 Artur Gorczyca Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 M3 02:03:02.142 +00:19:43.272 0.0000
39 487 Robert Wróblewski Zwift.pl
M3 M3 02:03:06.425 +00:19:47.555 0.0000
40 408 Miroslaw Stoklosa EWODD TEAM
M3 M3 02:03:15.612 +00:19:56.742 0.0000
41 196 Piotr Koziarz SGC
M3 M3 02:03:19.188 +00:20:00.318 0.0000
42 304 DARIUSZ PASZCZYK wydolność.pl
M3 M3 02:03:19.725 +00:20:00.855 0.0000
43 170 Adrian Klesyk 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M3 M3 02:03:20.142 +00:20:01.272 0.0000
44 153 Konrad Kandefer
M3 M3 02:03:20.292 +00:20:01.422 0.0000
45 462 Sebastian Walczyński JacaCoach Team
M3 M3 02:03:40.860 +00:20:21.990 0.0000
46 549 Jerzy Reczek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 M3 02:04:07.473 +00:20:48.603 0.0000
47 252 Radosław Mich
M3 M3 02:06:06.064 +00:22:47.194 0.0000
48 449 Tomasz Toporkiewicz
M3 M3 02:06:19.305 +00:23:00.435 0.0000
49 492 Ireneusz Zaborowski
M3 M3 02:06:29.109 +00:23:10.239 0.0000
50 234 Tomasz Maciuszek
M3 M3 02:06:45.005 +00:23:26.135 0.0000
51 476 Artur Wojtowicz
M3 M3 02:07:30.005 +00:24:11.135 0.0000
52 133 Sylwester Jachna
M3 M3 02:08:26.619 +00:25:07.749 0.0000
53 117 ANDRZEJ GULBA Pentel
M3 M3 02:08:29.764 +00:25:10.894 0.0000
54 541 Krzysztof Łapsa Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
M3 M3 02:08:34.005 +00:25:15.135 0.0000
55 206 Michał Krystosiak MyBike Road Team
M3 M3 02:08:41.015 +00:25:22.145 0.0000
56 324 Witold Pizło NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
M3 M3 02:09:51.653 +00:26:32.783 0.0000
57 542 Robert Siewniak
M3 M3 02:10:20.259 +00:27:01.389 0.0000
58 155 Rafał Kapanowski
M3 M3 02:10:36.842 +00:27:17.972 0.0000
59 268 Artur Musz iSport Team
M3 M3 02:10:55.820 +00:27:36.950 0.0000
60 256 Wojciech Miękinia LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
M3 M3 02:11:16.533 +00:27:57.663 0.0000
61 451 Jacek Troinski Bike Salon Team
M3 M3 02:11:25.190 +00:28:06.320 0.0000
62 440 Slawomir Tabis GKC Gorlice
M3 M3 02:11:33.037 +00:28:14.167 0.0000
63 52 Sławomir Czapka BSK Miód Kozacki
M3 M3 02:11:37.665 +00:28:18.795 0.0000
64 95 Grzegorz Gancarz
M3 M3 02:12:01.773 +00:28:42.903 0.0000
65 338 Sebastian Prusak
M3 M3 02:12:26.492 +00:29:07.622 0.0000
66 415 krzysztof szadkowski Grupetto Gorlice
M3 M3 02:13:29.755 +00:30:10.885 0.0000
67 188 krzysztof kotarba
M3 M3 02:13:34.849 +00:30:15.979 0.0000
68 65 Dariusz Drobot dr.drobot Team
M3 M3 02:14:24.874 +00:31:06.004 0.0000
69 208 Tomasz Kubala
M3 M3 02:14:27.984 +00:31:09.114 0.0000
70 222 Henryk Lazar TFF
M3 M3 02:15:30.947 +00:32:12.077 0.0000
71 367 Leszek Rząsa Laluś Squad
M3 M3 02:15:58.743 +00:32:39.873 0.0000
72 136 Artur Jarmołowicz Szymanowski Team
M3 M3 02:16:37.750 +00:33:18.880 0.0000
73 437 Stanisław Świąder EWODD TEAM
M3 M3 02:16:47.359 +00:33:28.489 0.0000
74 211 Przemysław Kudera
M3 M3 02:17:19.349 +00:34:00.479 0.0000
75 177 Łukasz Kofin Power and Beauty Zabierzów
M3 M3 02:17:50.204 +00:34:31.334 0.0000
76 251 Piotr Michalski RAFAŁ kręci z nami
M3 M3 02:17:51.860 +00:34:32.990 0.0000
77 17 Szymon Batkowski BSK Miód Kozacki
M3 M3 02:18:09.837 +00:34:50.967 0.0000
78 484 Krzysztof Wrobel
M3 M3 02:18:11.813 +00:34:52.943 0.0000
79 179 Łukasz Konador
M3 M3 02:19:07.377 +00:35:48.507 0.0000
80 131 Marcin Iwański JKK Jędrzejów
M3 M3 02:21:40.369 +00:38:21.499 0.0000
81 333 Dariusz Potoniec JAS-KÓŁKA
M3 M3 02:22:01.942 +00:38:43.072 0.0000
82 422 Jacek Szczupak Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów
M3 M3 02:22:35.142 +00:39:16.272 0.0000
83 181 Adam Konieczny Luxa
M3 M3 02:24:05.592 +00:40:46.722 0.0000
84 82 Jacek Feliks
M3 M3 02:25:04.952 +00:41:46.082 0.0000
85 140 Marek Jaworski
M3 M3 02:28:10.640 +00:44:51.770 0.0000
86 56 krzysztof czyzewski
M3 M3 02:28:22.563 +00:45:03.693 0.0000
87 266 Sebastian Mruk EWODD TEAM
M3 M3 02:29:15.392 +00:45:56.522 0.0000
88 162 Rafał Kasprzak Team Livestrong
M3 M3 02:29:40.817 +00:46:21.947 0.0000
89 108 Przemysław Gorczyca
M3 M3 02:29:51.970 +00:46:33.100 0.0000
90 390 Henryk Skrzeszewski Fartlek GO
M3 M3 02:31:00.409 +00:47:41.539 0.0000
91 435 Łukasz Śmietanka
M3 M3 02:31:26.105 +00:48:07.235 0.0000
92 142 MARCIN JEŻ
M3 M3 02:31:37.319 +00:48:18.449 0.0000
93 474 Marcin Wojciechowski Rico.pl
M3 M3 02:31:50.382 +00:48:31.512 0.0000
94 247 Tomasz Mazurczak
M3 M3 02:31:53.959 +00:48:35.089 0.0000
95 306 Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz RAFAŁ kręci z nami
M3 M3 02:31:58.108 +00:48:39.238 0.0000
96 182 Szczepan Konieczny http://AeroBike.EU
M3 M3 02:32:35.045 +00:49:16.175 0.0000
97 467 Krzysztof Wiechna Fujitsu Łódź Team
M3 M3 02:34:28.924 +00:51:10.054 0.0000
98 380 DANIEL SICIŃSKI Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów
M3 M3 02:35:03.734 +00:51:44.864 0.0000
99 418 Wojciech Szarski
M3 M3 02:35:34.330 +00:52:15.460 0.0000
100 110 Peter Gracík FORDACH TEAM
M3 M3 02:40:24.842 +00:57:05.972 0.0000
101 67 Aureliusz Duc-Syposz 2 x KUCE
M3 M3 02:41:18.952 +00:58:00.082 0.0000
102 61 Rafal Data
M3 M3 02:41:48.705 +00:58:29.835 0.0000
103 477 Jarosław Wolski
M3 M3 02:42:44.787 +00:59:25.917 0.0000
104 213 Radosław Kulesza Centty One C1 Rinascalta
M3 M3 02:45:01.650 +01:01:42.780 0.0000
105 410 Arkadiusz Suchecki
M3 M3 02:50:42.004 +01:07:23.134 0.0000
106 300 Artur Panyło
M3 M3 03:06:47.982 +01:23:29.112 0.0000
107 334 Daniel Prędkopowicz RAFAŁ kręci z nami
M3 M3 03:07:02.519 +01:23:43.649 0.0000
108 202 Dariusz Kronowski Greens Marszowiec
M3 M3 03:11:16.460 +01:27:57.590 0.0000
109 376 Wojciech Sekuła Greens
M3 M3 03:19:56.045 +01:36:37.175 0.0000
DNF 349 Marek Rechlecki Pogoń Aptiv M3 M3 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 394 Krzysztof Smola Szmyd Coaching M3 M3 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.