Event: Klasyk Beskidzki 2019

Brak cyklu

Results category OPEN

Msc. Bib First name Last name Country Team AG Category Time Loss Points
1 537 Sebastian Druszkiewicz IN Mogilany Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 01:40:03.777 0.0000
2 518 Kacper Krawiec WLKS Krakus bbc CZAJA
M0 OPEN 01:42:09.522 +00:02:05.745 0.0000
3 475 Marek Wojnarowski 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M2 OPEN 01:42:54.387 +00:02:50.610 0.0000
4 448 Piotr Tomana BIKE-RS
M3 OPEN 01:43:18.870 +00:03:15.093 0.0000
5 293 Daniel Packi TEAM HUROM
M2 OPEN 01:43:40.163 +00:03:36.386 0.0000
6 321 Krystian Piróg JMP.race
M3 OPEN 01:45:46.020 +00:05:42.243 0.0000
7 517 Dawid Sędzik
M0 OPEN 01:46:06.080 +00:06:02.303 0.0000
8 121 Maciej Habrat 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M2 OPEN 01:46:13.802 +00:06:10.025 0.0000
9 522 Filip Jarzyna WLKS Krakus bbc CZAJA
M0 OPEN 01:46:59.454 +00:06:55.677 0.0000
10 520 Marcin Karcz WLKS Krakus bbc CZAJA
M0 OPEN 01:47:04.660 +00:07:00.883 0.0000
11 370 Piotr Sajdak CYCLO TRENER TEAM
M1 OPEN 01:47:05.469 +00:07:01.692 0.0000
12 455 Lubomirr Valko ProSport Team Kosice
M1 OPEN 01:47:08.292 +00:07:04.515 0.0000
13 89 Michał Fonał TrenujRower.pl
M2 OPEN 01:47:09.855 +00:07:06.078 0.0000
14 38 Mateusz Burda STS Jordan Wola Mała
M0 OPEN 01:47:10.229 +00:07:06.452 0.0000
15 485 Rafał Wrożyna Jafi sport bike team
M3 OPEN 01:47:11.240 +00:07:07.463 0.0000
16 510 Jakub Ziułek TrenujRower.pl
M1 OPEN 01:47:12.294 +00:07:08.517 0.0000
17 274 Tomasz Niedźwiecki Reanimacja Rowerowa
M2 OPEN 01:47:16.414 +00:07:12.637 0.0000
18 254 Kamil Mieszczak Jafi sport bike team
M1 OPEN 01:47:16.620 +00:07:12.843 0.0000
19 523 Kacper Smreczek WLKS Krakus bbc CZAJA
M0 OPEN 01:47:17.559 +00:07:13.782 0.0000
20 241 Michał Małysza Lekarska Grupa Kolarska
M3 OPEN 01:47:19.708 +00:07:15.931 0.0000
21 138 Andrzej Jarosz 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M3 OPEN 01:47:20.634 +00:07:16.857 0.0000
22 194 Artur Kozak BSK Miód Kozacki
M2 OPEN 01:47:21.200 +00:07:17.423 0.0000
23 45 Krzysztof Celary 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M2 OPEN 01:47:22.577 +00:07:18.800 0.0000
24 78 Michał Dziama Synergy Racing Team
M1 OPEN 01:47:24.175 +00:07:20.398 0.0000
25 184 Emil Kopek
M0 OPEN 01:47:24.200 +00:07:20.423 0.0000
26 382 Marcin Sieńko BSK Miód Kozacki
M2 OPEN 01:47:24.727 +00:07:20.950 0.0000
27 398 Mirosław Sólnica BIKE-RS
M3 OPEN 01:47:25.330 +00:07:21.553 0.0000
28 434 Jan Śmietana AGH cycling team
M0 OPEN 01:47:25.574 +00:07:21.797 0.0000
29 323 Bartłomiej Piskorz 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M1 OPEN 01:47:30.859 +00:07:27.082 0.0000
30 277 Wojciech Niewidok Peleton Wadowice
M2 OPEN 01:47:32.050 +00:07:28.273 0.0000
31 329 Kamil Pomarański CYCLO TRENER TEAM
M2 OPEN 01:47:33.605 +00:07:29.828 0.0000
32 39 Patryk Burda STS Jordan Wola Mała
M1 OPEN 01:47:35.534 +00:07:31.757 0.0000
33 44 Kacper Cacko COZMOBIKE TEAM
M2 OPEN 01:47:36.627 +00:07:32.850 0.0000
34 24 Piotr Biernacki Synergy Racing Team
M2 OPEN 01:47:38.105 +00:07:34.328 0.0000
35 6 Daniel Augustyn Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 01:47:39.092 +00:07:35.315 0.0000
36 364 Rafał Rybka Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 01:47:40.765 +00:07:36.988 0.0000
37 340 Paweł Pukas Vipack Team
M1 OPEN 01:47:48.050 +00:07:44.273 0.0000
38 141 Piotr Jeżewski Jafi sport bike team
M1 OPEN 01:47:51.524 +00:07:47.747 0.0000
39 18 Taras Bereshchak Makeba Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 01:47:52.117 +00:07:48.340 0.0000
40 192 Mikołaj Kowalcze IN Mogilany Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 01:48:02.283 +00:07:58.506 0.0000
41 101 Albert Głowa JMP.race
M2 OPEN 01:48:17.402 +00:08:13.625 0.0000
42 183 Wojciech Konopka Grupetto Gorlice
M2 OPEN 01:49:29.695 +00:09:25.918 0.0000
43 482 Patryk Wójcik IN Mogilany Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 01:49:36.470 +00:09:32.693 0.0000
44 200 Adrian Krawczyk BodyiCoach Team
M0 OPEN 01:49:45.332 +00:09:41.555 0.0000
45 178 Łukasz Kogutowicz BodyiCoach Team
M0 OPEN 01:49:51.990 +00:09:48.213 0.0000
46 314 Roman Pietruszka BIKE-RS
M2 OPEN 01:49:54.667 +00:09:50.890 0.0000
47 64 Tomasz Dembowski BSK Miód Kozacki
M2 OPEN 01:49:57.064 +00:09:53.287 0.0000
48 468 Łukasz Wieczorek Pentel
M2 OPEN 01:49:59.117 +00:09:55.340 0.0000
49 303 WOJCIECH PASOWICZ Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 01:50:00.163 +00:09:56.386 0.0000
50 287 Rafał Oleś Team Huron Masters
M2 OPEN 01:50:01.258 +00:09:57.481 0.0000
51 166 Janusz Kędzierski wydolność.pl
M3 OPEN 01:50:02.354 +00:09:58.577 0.0000
52 540 Szymon Łapsa WLKS Krakus bbc CZAJA
M0 OPEN 01:50:06.372 +00:10:02.595 0.0000
53 127 Viktor Huzov TSLFC
M2 OPEN 01:50:09.484 +00:10:05.707 0.0000
54 335 Mateusz Prokop
M2 OPEN 01:50:09.535 +00:10:05.758 0.0000
55 99 Wojtek Gibas-Nakatani OKR Passionbike
M0 OPEN 01:50:09.729 +00:10:05.952 0.0000
56 427 Łukasz Szumiec Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 OPEN 01:50:13.114 +00:10:09.337 0.0000
57 16 Marcin Bartoszewski Zgrupka Team
M3 OPEN 01:50:14.055 +00:10:10.278 0.0000
58 151 Krzysztof Kamiński EWODD TEAM
M2 OPEN 01:50:14.755 +00:10:10.978 0.0000
59 223 Łukasz Lechowicz LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
M2 OPEN 01:50:17.795 +00:10:14.018 0.0000
60 79 Maciej Etgens ROGELLI TEAM
M1 OPEN 01:50:19.300 +00:10:15.523 0.0000
61 401 Lukas Stachura ProSport Team Kosice
M2 OPEN 01:50:21.955 +00:10:18.178 0.0000
62 14 Tomek Baran BodyiCoach Team
M2 OPEN 01:50:22.749 +00:10:18.972 0.0000
63 225 Tomasz Leśniak Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 OPEN 01:50:22.783 +00:10:19.006 0.0000
64 421 Robert Szczuc Team Satel - Cycling & Running
M2 OPEN 01:50:22.880 +00:10:19.103 0.0000
65 143 Dawid Job IN Mogilany Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 01:50:23.260 +00:10:19.483 0.0000
66 387 Dominik Siwiec Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M0 OPEN 01:50:24.745 +00:10:20.968 0.0000
67 491 Mateusz Wyszyński MyBike Road Team
M1 OPEN 01:50:25.550 +00:10:21.773 0.0000
68 29 Adam Bohusław Podhorecki
M2 OPEN 01:50:26.529 +00:10:22.752 0.0000
69 197 Grzegorz Kozielec ProjectBIKE
M1 OPEN 01:50:26.960 +00:10:23.183 0.0000
70 30 Łukasz Boroński
M2 OPEN 01:50:32.737 +00:10:28.960 0.0000
71 463 Radosław Wasilewski BSK Miód Kozacki
M2 OPEN 01:50:37.792 +00:10:34.015 0.0000
72 57 Mateusz Dachowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 OPEN 01:50:38.860 +00:10:35.083 0.0000
73 70 Hubert Dudzik Java - Woda Alkaliczna
M0 OPEN 01:50:39.512 +00:10:35.735 0.0000
74 419 Krzysztof Szary EWODD TEAM
M2 OPEN 01:50:50.272 +00:10:46.495 0.0000
75 365 Marcin Rydel Synergy Racing Team
M1 OPEN 01:50:54.197 +00:10:50.420 0.0000
76 550 Robert Konieczny LIBRA Cycling Team
M3 OPEN 01:50:56.415 +00:10:52.638 0.0000
77 21 Michał Bieniasz
M2 OPEN 01:51:18.612 +00:11:14.835 0.0000
78 96 Adam Gawlik Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 01:51:21.658 +00:11:17.881 0.0000
79 122 Jakub Haligowski IN Mogilany Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 01:51:30.805 +00:11:27.028 0.0000
80 276 Stanisław Niewiadomy Raso
M4 OPEN 01:51:36.573 +00:11:32.796 0.0000
81 465 Krzysztof Weberbauer Supreme Style Mates
M2 OPEN 01:51:47.963 +00:11:44.186 0.0000
82 490 SŁAWOMIR WYRZYCKI Regesta Team
M3 OPEN 01:51:52.800 +00:11:49.023 0.0000
83 307 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI EWODD TEAM
M3 OPEN 01:51:57.640 +00:11:53.863 0.0000
84 259 Bartłomiej Milczanowski
M1 OPEN 01:52:17.064 +00:12:13.287 0.0000
85 305 Piotr Pawlica Dzida Jeleśnia
M2 OPEN 01:52:18.092 +00:12:14.315 0.0000
86 535 Patryk Marcinkowski WLKS Krakus bbc CZAJA
M0 OPEN 01:52:30.075 +00:12:26.298 0.0000
87 71 Darek Dudziński BIKE BROTHERS TEAM
M2 OPEN 01:52:30.875 +00:12:27.098 0.0000
88 238 damian Malita NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
M1 OPEN 01:52:38.790 +00:12:35.013 0.0000
89 113 Jakub Gryzło TrenujRower.pl
M2 OPEN 01:52:39.257 +00:12:35.480 0.0000
90 312 Sebastian Piecha
M2 OPEN 01:52:39.777 +00:12:36.000 0.0000
91 20 Mateusz Bieleń Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 01:52:46.057 +00:12:42.280 0.0000
92 161 Radosław Kasperowicz
M2 OPEN 01:52:49.635 +00:12:45.858 0.0000
93 115 Arkadiusz Gubała Grupetto Gorlice
M1 OPEN 01:53:01.503 +00:12:57.726 0.0000
94 351 Mateusz Rejch
M2 OPEN 01:53:09.437 +00:13:05.660 0.0000
95 193 Dawid Koza
M0 OPEN 01:53:22.030 +00:13:18.253 0.0000
96 507 Artur Zięba
M1 OPEN 01:53:27.652 +00:13:23.875 0.0000
97 253 Piotr Mierzwa Fil-Bike Rzeszó∑
M3 OPEN 01:53:42.177 +00:13:38.400 0.0000
98 173 Łukasz Kloc Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 01:54:02.512 +00:13:58.735 0.0000
99 503 Konrad Zieliński NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
M1 OPEN 01:54:16.550 +00:14:12.773 0.0000
100 377 Tomasz Seruga
M1 OPEN 01:54:31.925 +00:14:28.148 0.0000
101 69 Kamil Dudek
M0 OPEN 01:54:48.439 +00:14:44.662 0.0000
102 358 Mateusz Romanek
M2 OPEN 01:54:54.985 +00:14:51.208 0.0000
103 289 Artur Osojca
M3 OPEN 01:54:55.397 +00:14:51.620 0.0000
104 291 Marek Pabisz
M4 OPEN 01:55:11.410 +00:15:07.633 0.0000
105 148 Karol Kaim
M1 OPEN 01:55:16.090 +00:15:12.313 0.0000
106 396 Anatoliy Sosnitskyy Makeba Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 01:55:18.323 +00:15:14.546 0.0000
107 344 Maciej Puź MyBike Road Team
M2 OPEN 01:55:19.045 +00:15:15.268 0.0000
108 46 Jakub Chryczyk BIKE-RS
M2 OPEN 01:55:27.489 +00:15:23.712 0.0000
109 513 Jakub Żurek 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M0 OPEN 01:55:32.609 +00:15:28.832 0.0000
110 403 Maciej Stano
M2 OPEN 01:55:35.093 +00:15:31.316 0.0000
111 118 Piotr Gumieniak BokserskAutoserwis
M2 OPEN 01:55:43.899 +00:15:40.122 0.0000
112 246 Stepan Matviiv Makeba Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 01:55:48.230 +00:15:44.453 0.0000
113 220 Mateusz Kuźmik IN Mogilany Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 01:55:53.255 +00:15:49.478 0.0000
114 227 Marcin Lipianin BSK Miód Kozacki
M1 OPEN 01:55:53.677 +00:15:49.900 0.0000
115 412 Jakub Surówka Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
M2 OPEN 01:56:12.869 +00:16:09.092 0.0000
116 543 Marcin Biniek Pentel
M3 OPEN 01:56:13.712 +00:16:09.935 0.0000
117 105 Mateusz Gogola
M1 OPEN 01:56:14.890 +00:16:11.113 0.0000
118 316 Szymon Pietyra Dzida Jeleśnia
M2 OPEN 01:56:17.417 +00:16:13.640 0.0000
119 327 Szczepan Płusa
M4 OPEN 01:56:23.247 +00:16:19.470 0.0000
120 473 Waldek Wojas
M2 OPEN 01:56:28.777 +00:16:25.000 0.0000
121 330 Marcin Poręba BIKE-RS
M2 OPEN 01:56:31.935 +00:16:28.158 0.0000
122 167 Jarosław Kielar
M2 OPEN 01:56:37.415 +00:16:33.638 0.0000
123 49 Piotr Cudny MyBike Road Team
M2 OPEN 01:56:37.942 +00:16:34.165 0.0000
124 163 Marcin kasprzyk Marlin Usługi Wysokościowe Marcin Kasprzyk
M2 OPEN 01:56:39.017 +00:16:35.240 0.0000
125 320 Paweł Pilch
M2 OPEN 01:56:46.625 +00:16:42.848 0.0000
126 345 Pawel Pyzik
M3 OPEN 01:56:49.763 +00:16:45.986 0.0000
127 3 Adam Alker TTS - Twój Trener Sportowy
M2 OPEN 01:56:52.973 +00:16:49.196 0.0000
128 72 Rafał Dychtoń
M3 OPEN 01:56:56.140 +00:16:52.363 0.0000
129 431 Hubert Szymonek
M2 OPEN 01:56:58.085 +00:16:54.308 0.0000
130 174 Tomasz Kloc NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
M2 OPEN 01:57:00.097 +00:16:56.320 0.0000
131 366 Konrad Rykała 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M3 OPEN 01:57:01.825 +00:16:58.048 0.0000
132 486 MARCIN WRÓBEL JAS-KÓŁKA
M2 OPEN 01:57:02.694 +00:16:58.917 0.0000
133 385 Maciej Sikora VARSO
M2 OPEN 01:57:03.643 +00:16:59.866 0.0000
134 393 Marek Skupień
M3 OPEN 01:57:04.329 +00:17:00.552 0.0000
135 392 Tomasz Skrzyniarz MyBike Road Team
M3 OPEN 01:57:04.842 +00:17:01.065 0.0000
136 443 Angelika Tlołka JAS-KÓŁKA
K1 OPEN 01:57:10.593 +00:17:06.816 0.0000
137 536 Zbyszek Orłowski IN Mogilany Cycling Team
M4 OPEN 01:57:16.634 +00:17:12.857 0.0000
138 189 Sylwester Kotarba
M3 OPEN 01:57:18.800 +00:17:15.023 0.0000
139 85 Krzysztof Figiel Cube Szok Team
M2 OPEN 01:57:26.580 +00:17:22.803 0.0000
140 240 Andrzej Małysa IN Mogilany Cycling Team
M4 OPEN 01:57:32.257 +00:17:28.480 0.0000
141 404 Piotr Stanuch
M4 OPEN 01:57:33.593 +00:17:29.816 0.0000
142 505 Kazimierz Ziemianek Raso
M4 OPEN 01:57:46.050 +00:17:42.273 0.0000
143 134 Gabriel Janowski Niepokręce
M2 OPEN 01:57:51.635 +00:17:47.858 0.0000
144 381 Jakub Siemiączko Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 OPEN 01:57:56.317 +00:17:52.540 0.0000
145 158 Mateusz Karkula IN Mogilany Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 01:57:59.272 +00:17:55.495 0.0000
146 509 Michał Ziomek Cfe polska
M2 OPEN 01:58:01.909 +00:17:58.132 0.0000
147 104 Dawid Gogola
M1 OPEN 01:58:02.097 +00:17:58.320 0.0000
148 12 Cezary Baran
M0 OPEN 01:58:05.067 +00:18:01.290 0.0000
149 426 Marcin Sztuka
M0 OPEN 01:58:06.730 +00:18:02.953 0.0000
150 205 Grzegorz Krupa
M2 OPEN 01:58:09.635 +00:18:05.858 0.0000
151 91 Rafał Foryś DKK Gryf Dębica
M2 OPEN 01:58:11.699 +00:18:07.922 0.0000
152 257 Rafał Mika Niepokręce
M2 OPEN 01:58:12.877 +00:18:09.100 0.0000
153 279 Paweł Nowakowski MyBike Road Team
M2 OPEN 01:58:13.990 +00:18:10.213 0.0000
154 63 Krystian Dec SGC
M1 OPEN 01:58:19.612 +00:18:15.835 0.0000
155 454 Grzegorz Urbaniak ZORZA Tarnobrzeg
M3 OPEN 01:58:21.487 +00:18:17.710 0.0000
156 428 Wacław Szwarc 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M5 OPEN 01:58:31.229 +00:18:27.452 0.0000
157 502 Artur Zieliński MyBike Road Team
M3 OPEN 01:58:32.990 +00:18:29.213 0.0000
158 539 Janusz Bala JMP.race
M3 OPEN 01:58:34.967 +00:18:31.190 0.0000
159 144 Marek Juraszek
M2 OPEN 01:58:36.972 +00:18:33.195 0.0000
160 216 Vladyslav Kushney Makeba Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 01:58:40.039 +00:18:36.262 0.0000
161 53 Cyprian Czarniecki
M3 OPEN 01:58:40.662 +00:18:36.885 0.0000
162 464 AGATA WAWRZASZEK
K1 OPEN 01:58:44.189 +00:18:40.412 0.0000
163 48 Jacek Ciecieręga DKK Gryf Dębica
M4 OPEN 01:58:50.062 +00:18:46.285 0.0000
164 215 Kamil Kulpa Team Satel - Cycling & Running
M1 OPEN 01:58:59.330 +00:18:55.553 0.0000
165 424 Marcin Szlachta
M2 OPEN 01:59:10.607 +00:19:06.830 0.0000
166 41 Marek Bury BSK Miód Kozacki
M3 OPEN 01:59:43.950 +00:19:40.173 0.0000
167 88 Adrian Flur MyBike Road Team
M2 OPEN 01:59:54.837 +00:19:51.060 0.0000
168 207 Grzegorz Kubala BIKE-RS
M2 OPEN 02:00:14.473 +00:20:10.696 0.0000
169 80 Piotr Etgens
M1 OPEN 02:00:16.797 +00:20:13.020 0.0000
170 313 Kamil Piekarczyk BodyiCoach Team
M0 OPEN 02:00:21.002 +00:20:17.225 0.0000
171 525 Dariusz Niewiadomy WLKS Krakus bbc CZAJA
M0 OPEN 02:00:21.580 +00:20:17.803 0.0000
172 528 jan głowacki WLKS Krakus bbc CZAJA
M0 OPEN 02:00:24.523 +00:20:20.746 0.0000
173 511 Michał Ziułek TrenujRower.pl
M1 OPEN 02:00:26.699 +00:20:22.922 0.0000
174 250 Andrzej Michalski KW Kraków / GP GOPR
M2 OPEN 02:00:31.754 +00:20:27.977 0.0000
175 397 Piotr Sozański 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M5 OPEN 02:00:39.065 +00:20:35.288 0.0000
176 242 Bartłomiej Mańkowski SPRINT Gorzyce
M1 OPEN 02:00:42.017 +00:20:38.240 0.0000
177 149 Andrzej Kalemba
M3 OPEN 02:00:45.270 +00:20:41.493 0.0000
178 405 Jacek Staromłyński MyBike Road Team
M2 OPEN 02:00:47.182 +00:20:43.405 0.0000
179 2 Paweł Adamus
M3 OPEN 02:00:49.273 +00:20:45.496 0.0000
180 35 Piotr Bujak NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
M3 OPEN 02:00:52.879 +00:20:49.102 0.0000
181 417 Michał Szaliński MyBike Road Team
M2 OPEN 02:00:54.965 +00:20:51.188 0.0000
182 267 Kamil Mucha COMP TEAM
M2 OPEN 02:01:01.697 +00:20:57.920 0.0000
183 432 Bartłomiej Szyszlak
M0 OPEN 02:01:06.189 +00:21:02.412 0.0000
184 498 Dariusz Zaremba
M4 OPEN 02:01:07.745 +00:21:03.968 0.0000
185 186 TOMASZ KOSIBA
M2 OPEN 02:01:09.533 +00:21:05.756 0.0000
186 137 Maciej Jarmosz MyBike Road Team
M2 OPEN 02:01:12.484 +00:21:08.707 0.0000
187 106 Paweł Gogola
M1 OPEN 02:01:13.395 +00:21:09.618 0.0000
188 319 Jan Pilch 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M4 OPEN 02:01:16.034 +00:21:12.257 0.0000
189 275 Bartosz Niepsuj iSport Team
M2 OPEN 02:01:20.790 +00:21:17.013 0.0000
190 50 Kamil Cygan Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
M1 OPEN 02:01:24.297 +00:21:20.520 0.0000
191 286 Adrian Oleśniewicz GKC Gorlice
M1 OPEN 02:01:25.902 +00:21:22.125 0.0000
192 471 Michał Wlazło
M3 OPEN 02:01:28.558 +00:21:24.781 0.0000
193 237 Paweł Makara
M3 OPEN 02:01:36.692 +00:21:32.915 0.0000
194 352 Marcin Reszka Cube Szok Team
M3 OPEN 02:01:45.847 +00:21:42.070 0.0000
195 322 Wojciech Piróg Team Satel - Cycling & Running
M1 OPEN 02:01:49.545 +00:21:45.768 0.0000
196 519 Martina Stecka
K1 OPEN 02:01:56.377 +00:21:52.600 0.0000
197 214 Adrian Kulik
M1 OPEN 02:02:03.515 +00:21:59.738 0.0000
198 28 Tomasz Bodurka
M1 OPEN 02:02:04.937 +00:22:01.160 0.0000
199 526 Błażej Pędzimąż WLKS Krakus bbc CZAJA
M0 OPEN 02:02:05.177 +00:22:01.400 0.0000
200 527 dawid szczurek WLKS Krakus bbc CZAJA
M0 OPEN 02:02:07.027 +00:22:03.250 0.0000
201 58 Mateusz Dałek Fujitsu Łódź Team
M2 OPEN 02:02:09.262 +00:22:05.485 0.0000
202 355 JAN ROGATKO 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M3 OPEN 02:02:13.222 +00:22:09.445 0.0000
203 499 Marcin Zaremba
M3 OPEN 02:02:16.874 +00:22:13.097 0.0000
204 120 Krzysztof Gurgul Raso
M3 OPEN 02:02:21.587 +00:22:17.810 0.0000
205 461 Wojciech Walaszczyk Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 OPEN 02:02:36.383 +00:22:32.606 0.0000
206 479 Michał Woźniak Zwift.pl
M2 OPEN 02:02:45.774 +00:22:41.997 0.0000
207 10 Tomasz Bajak iSport Team
M2 OPEN 02:02:48.889 +00:22:45.112 0.0000
208 27 Paweł Błażowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 OPEN 02:02:49.953 +00:22:46.176 0.0000
209 445 Krystian Toczek
M1 OPEN 02:02:51.798 +00:22:48.021 0.0000
210 481 Tomasz Woźniak Zwift.pl
M2 OPEN 02:02:54.509 +00:22:50.732 0.0000
211 107 Artur Gorczyca Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 OPEN 02:03:02.142 +00:22:58.365 0.0000
212 92 Sławomir Furgała
M2 OPEN 02:03:02.617 +00:22:58.840 0.0000
213 199 BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK ROGELLI TEAM
M5 OPEN 02:03:03.279 +00:22:59.502 0.0000
214 487 Robert Wróblewski Zwift.pl
M3 OPEN 02:03:06.425 +00:23:02.648 0.0000
215 408 Miroslaw Stoklosa EWODD TEAM
M3 OPEN 02:03:15.612 +00:23:11.835 0.0000
216 196 Piotr Koziarz SGC
M3 OPEN 02:03:19.188 +00:23:15.411 0.0000
217 304 DARIUSZ PASZCZYK wydolność.pl
M3 OPEN 02:03:19.725 +00:23:15.948 0.0000
218 170 Adrian Klesyk 72D ROWMIX JAVA TEAM
M3 OPEN 02:03:20.142 +00:23:16.365 0.0000
219 153 Konrad Kandefer
M3 OPEN 02:03:20.292 +00:23:16.515 0.0000
220 284 Stanisław Okoński
M4 OPEN 02:03:21.312 +00:23:17.535 0.0000
221 521 Jakub Waśniowski
M0 OPEN 02:03:32.120 +00:23:28.343 0.0000
222 51 Rafał Cygan Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 OPEN 02:03:36.623 +00:23:32.846 0.0000
223 462 Sebastian Walczyński JacaCoach Team
M3 OPEN 02:03:40.860 +00:23:37.083 0.0000
224 299 Adam Pamuła adimet
M4 OPEN 02:03:50.030 +00:23:46.253 0.0000
225 36 Wojciech Bulda
M1 OPEN 02:04:00.885 +00:23:57.108 0.0000
226 549 Jerzy Reczek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 OPEN 02:04:07.473 +00:24:03.696 0.0000
227 244 Karol Marszałek
M2 OPEN 02:04:10.073 +00:24:06.296 0.0000
228 538 Piotr Szurek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 OPEN 02:04:30.297 +00:24:26.520 0.0000
229 191 Jakub Kotula CK BikeShop Miejski Rowerzysta
M2 OPEN 02:04:39.415 +00:24:35.638 0.0000
230 328 Kostyantyn Pohodin TSLFC
M2 OPEN 02:04:47.175 +00:24:43.398 0.0000
231 219 Wojciech Kuziara
M2 OPEN 02:04:50.770 +00:24:46.993 0.0000
232 446 Rafał Tokarczyk EWODD TEAM
M2 OPEN 02:04:55.938 +00:24:52.161 0.0000
233 494 Zbigniew Zając BSK Miód Kozacki
M4 OPEN 02:05:09.903 +00:25:06.126 0.0000
234 383 Izabela Sikora HIGH5 POLSKA
K1 OPEN 02:05:18.100 +00:25:14.323 0.0000
235 126 Ernest Horoszko SWR Sosbike Sanok
M2 OPEN 02:05:28.378 +00:25:24.601 0.0000
236 84 Mateusz Fiedurek ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM
M2 OPEN 02:05:35.253 +00:25:31.476 0.0000
237 359 Olaf Rozwadowski KUKUCZSPORT.PL
M2 OPEN 02:05:43.877 +00:25:40.100 0.0000
238 447 Łukasz Tomala Bikehead
M2 OPEN 02:06:03.952 +00:26:00.175 0.0000
239 252 Radosław Mich
M3 OPEN 02:06:06.064 +00:26:02.287 0.0000
240 342 Jan Pupczyk
M2 OPEN 02:06:08.677 +00:26:04.900 0.0000
241 47 Michał Chrzanowski
M1 OPEN 02:06:11.744 +00:26:07.967 0.0000
242 248 Patryk Mazurek Bike Atelier Team
M2 OPEN 02:06:13.634 +00:26:09.857 0.0000
243 429 Marcin Szydło Team Satel - Cycling & Running
M1 OPEN 02:06:17.244 +00:26:13.467 0.0000
244 449 Tomasz Toporkiewicz
M3 OPEN 02:06:19.305 +00:26:15.528 0.0000
245 308 Filip Peliszko Laluś Squad
M2 OPEN 02:06:28.025 +00:26:24.248 0.0000
246 492 Ireneusz Zaborowski
M3 OPEN 02:06:29.109 +00:26:25.332 0.0000
247 411 Błażej Superson STS Jordan Wola Mała
M0 OPEN 02:06:32.215 +00:26:28.438 0.0000
248 282 Piotr Oczoś Łyda Musi Podawać
M2 OPEN 02:06:43.557 +00:26:39.780 0.0000
249 234 Tomasz Maciuszek
M3 OPEN 02:06:45.005 +00:26:41.228 0.0000
250 441 Józef Tarasek ROWER
M1 OPEN 02:07:07.772 +00:27:03.995 0.0000
251 190 Dawid Kotlarz KS Limanowa Forrest
M1 OPEN 02:07:12.892 +00:27:09.115 0.0000
252 103 Dariusz Gogola
M0 OPEN 02:07:26.750 +00:27:22.973 0.0000
253 476 Artur Wojtowicz
M3 OPEN 02:07:30.005 +00:27:26.228 0.0000
254 478 Mateusz Wolski
M1 OPEN 02:07:41.327 +00:27:37.550 0.0000
255 325 Przemysław Plocek Fujitsu Łódź Team
M2 OPEN 02:07:44.755 +00:27:40.978 0.0000
256 297 Andrzej Paluch Team Szalowa
M2 OPEN 02:07:53.595 +00:27:49.818 0.0000
257 124 Jarosław Herman Bike Atelier Team
M4 OPEN 02:08:04.354 +00:28:00.577 0.0000
258 102 Adrian Gogola
M1 OPEN 02:08:04.462 +00:28:00.685 0.0000
259 154 Mateusz Kaniecki
M2 OPEN 02:08:07.470 +00:28:03.693 0.0000
260 310 Maciej Peszek STS Jordan Wola Mała
M2 OPEN 02:08:15.305 +00:28:11.528 0.0000
261 406 Szymon Stefaniak
M1 OPEN 02:08:15.805 +00:28:12.028 0.0000
262 295 Wojciech Palczewski Bike Team Łąkta Górna
M0 OPEN 02:08:22.840 +00:28:19.063 0.0000
263 133 Sylwester Jachna
M3 OPEN 02:08:26.619 +00:28:22.842 0.0000
264 117 ANDRZEJ GULBA Pentel
M3 OPEN 02:08:29.764 +00:28:25.987 0.0000
265 260 Jędrzej Miśniakiewicz Pogoń Aptiv
M0 OPEN 02:08:33.282 +00:28:29.505 0.0000
266 541 Krzysztof Łapsa Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
M3 OPEN 02:08:34.005 +00:28:30.228 0.0000
267 206 Michał Krystosiak MyBike Road Team
M3 OPEN 02:08:41.015 +00:28:37.238 0.0000
268 388 Arkadiusz Skalik
M2 OPEN 02:08:45.087 +00:28:41.310 0.0000
269 60 Marcin Daniek Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 02:08:51.229 +00:28:47.452 0.0000
270 87 Dawid Fiut TMD
M2 OPEN 02:08:58.054 +00:28:54.277 0.0000
271 146 Piotr Jurczyk Team 81
M2 OPEN 02:09:05.774 +00:29:01.997 0.0000
272 112 Tomasz Grubka OKR Passionbike
M2 OPEN 02:09:06.187 +00:29:02.410 0.0000
273 524 Julia Rusnarczyk WLKS Krakus bbc CZAJA
K1 OPEN 02:09:27.860 +00:29:24.083 0.0000
274 436 Filip Śniadecki BIKE-RS
M2 OPEN 02:09:32.350 +00:29:28.573 0.0000
275 292 Łukasz Pabiś erowery.pl
M2 OPEN 02:09:40.347 +00:29:36.570 0.0000
276 15 Piotr Baron
M2 OPEN 02:09:44.937 +00:29:41.160 0.0000
277 514 Maciej Żyra Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 OPEN 02:09:46.878 +00:29:43.101 0.0000
278 324 Witold Pizło NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
M3 OPEN 02:09:51.653 +00:29:47.876 0.0000
279 433 Jakub Śliwa posserwiscyclingteam
M1 OPEN 02:10:03.825 +00:30:00.048 0.0000
280 542 Robert Siewniak
M3 OPEN 02:10:20.259 +00:30:16.482 0.0000
281 100 Maciej Giełzak JAS-KÓŁKA
M4 OPEN 02:10:20.649 +00:30:16.872 0.0000
282 269 Jakub Mytyś
M0 OPEN 02:10:34.649 +00:30:30.872 0.0000
283 155 Rafał Kapanowski
M3 OPEN 02:10:36.842 +00:30:33.065 0.0000
284 90 Przemysław Fornek
M2 OPEN 02:10:40.895 +00:30:37.118 0.0000
285 8 Damian Bachniak NICE Jura Bike Częstochowa
M2 OPEN 02:10:43.817 +00:30:40.040 0.0000
286 268 Artur Musz iSport Team
M3 OPEN 02:10:55.820 +00:30:52.043 0.0000
287 230 Jakub Łabno
M1 OPEN 02:11:03.062 +00:30:59.285 0.0000
288 466 Michał Węc PARA-PRO TEAM
M2 OPEN 02:11:03.482 +00:30:59.705 0.0000
289 43 Tomasz Cabaj
M2 OPEN 02:11:03.540 +00:30:59.763 0.0000
290 256 Wojciech Miękinia LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
M3 OPEN 02:11:16.533 +00:31:12.756 0.0000
291 255 Agata Miękinia LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM
K2 OPEN 02:11:17.367 +00:31:13.590 0.0000
292 451 Jacek Troinski Bike Salon Team
M3 OPEN 02:11:25.190 +00:31:21.413 0.0000
293 440 Slawomir Tabis GKC Gorlice
M3 OPEN 02:11:33.037 +00:31:29.260 0.0000
294 363 Marcin Rybka
M0 OPEN 02:11:36.629 +00:31:32.852 0.0000
295 52 Sławomir Czapka BSK Miód Kozacki
M3 OPEN 02:11:37.665 +00:31:33.888 0.0000
296 195 Tadeusz Kozak BSK Miód Kozacki
M5 OPEN 02:11:38.10 +00:31:34.233 0.0000
297 68 Jerzy Duda
M2 OPEN 02:11:50.515 +00:31:46.738 0.0000
298 249 Bartłomiej Mazurkiewicz PTC Przemyśl
M2 OPEN 02:11:54.945 +00:31:51.168 0.0000
299 95 Grzegorz Gancarz
M3 OPEN 02:12:01.773 +00:31:57.996 0.0000
300 337 Beata Prusak
K2 OPEN 02:12:24.969 +00:32:21.192 0.0000
301 338 Sebastian Prusak
M3 OPEN 02:12:26.492 +00:32:22.715 0.0000
302 228 Mikołaj Lipowski Fujitsu Łódź Team
M2 OPEN 02:12:42.825 +00:32:39.048 0.0000
303 7 Artur Augustyniak Fujitsu Łódź Team
M2 OPEN 02:12:52.669 +00:32:48.892 0.0000
304 171 Piotr Klimczak Fujitsu Łódź Team
M2 OPEN 02:12:57.510 +00:32:53.733 0.0000
305 368 Witold Rzeszutek
M2 OPEN 02:13:06.687 +00:33:02.910 0.0000
306 339 Adrian Puc Łyda Musi Podawać
M2 OPEN 02:13:12.167 +00:33:08.390 0.0000
307 354 Michał Roch RGK Racing Team
M1 OPEN 02:13:17.633 +00:33:13.856 0.0000
308 415 krzysztof szadkowski Grupetto Gorlice
M3 OPEN 02:13:29.755 +00:33:25.978 0.0000
309 188 krzysztof kotarba
M3 OPEN 02:13:34.849 +00:33:31.072 0.0000
310 156 Aleksandra Kapłon Bike Salon Team
K1 OPEN 02:13:38.480 +00:33:34.703 0.0000
311 11 Michał Barabasz Bike Salon Team
M1 OPEN 02:13:39.470 +00:33:35.693 0.0000
312 379 Paweł Sędzik
M2 OPEN 02:13:41.537 +00:33:37.760 0.0000
313 439 Łukasz Święs
M2 OPEN 02:13:45.694 +00:33:41.917 0.0000
314 504 Łukasz Zieliński
M2 OPEN 02:13:47.387 +00:33:43.610 0.0000
315 55 Tadeusz Czwarkiel STS Jordan Wola Mała
M5 OPEN 02:14:02.307 +00:33:58.530 0.0000
316 145 Paweł Jurczyk Team 81
M2 OPEN 02:14:10.419 +00:34:06.642 0.0000
317 40 Adrian Burmer
M1 OPEN 02:14:22.847 +00:34:19.070 0.0000
318 65 Dariusz Drobot dr.drobot Team
M3 OPEN 02:14:24.874 +00:34:21.097 0.0000
319 341 maciek pulchny Tazz team
M2 OPEN 02:14:27.945 +00:34:24.168 0.0000
320 208 Tomasz Kubala
M3 OPEN 02:14:27.984 +00:34:24.207 0.0000
321 472 Mateusz Wojaczek RGK Racing Team
M1 OPEN 02:14:51.187 +00:34:47.410 0.0000
322 37 Barbara Buława Pentel
K1 OPEN 02:15:09.793 +00:35:06.016 0.0000
323 150 Łukasz Kalicki TrenujRower.pl
M2 OPEN 02:15:29.174 +00:35:25.397 0.0000
324 222 Henryk Lazar TFF
M3 OPEN 02:15:30.947 +00:35:27.170 0.0000
325 367 Leszek Rząsa Laluś Squad
M3 OPEN 02:15:58.743 +00:35:54.966 0.0000
326 496 Jacek Zalewski
M4 OPEN 02:16:23.760 +00:36:19.983 0.0000
327 136 Artur Jarmołowicz Szymanowski Team
M3 OPEN 02:16:37.750 +00:36:33.973 0.0000
328 348 Slawek Radzik
M2 OPEN 02:16:44.785 +00:36:41.008 0.0000
329 437 Stanisław Świąder EWODD TEAM
M3 OPEN 02:16:47.359 +00:36:43.582 0.0000
330 211 Przemysław Kudera
M3 OPEN 02:17:19.349 +00:37:15.572 0.0000
331 508 Małgorzata Zimnicka Huzar Bike Academy
K2 OPEN 02:17:27.619 +00:37:23.842 0.0000
332 420 Maciej Szczeciński Centty One C1 Rinascalta
M1 OPEN 02:17:36.800 +00:37:33.023 0.0000
333 177 Łukasz Kofin Power and Beauty Zabierzów
M3 OPEN 02:17:50.204 +00:37:46.427 0.0000
334 251 Piotr Michalski RAFAŁ kręci z nami
M3 OPEN 02:17:51.860 +00:37:48.083 0.0000
335 281 Marcin Nycz
M2 OPEN 02:17:55.779 +00:37:52.002 0.0000
336 318 Tomasz Piętoń
M2 OPEN 02:18:00.627 +00:37:56.850 0.0000
337 17 Szymon Batkowski BSK Miód Kozacki
M3 OPEN 02:18:09.837 +00:38:06.060 0.0000
338 484 Krzysztof Wrobel
M3 OPEN 02:18:11.813 +00:38:08.036 0.0000
339 346 Józef Rabski KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
M5 OPEN 02:18:22.820 +00:38:19.043 0.0000
340 132 Jan Jabłoński
M2 OPEN 02:18:34.050 +00:38:30.273 0.0000
341 130 Viacheslav Ishchenko Makeba Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 02:18:39.240 +00:38:35.463 0.0000
342 280 Tomasz Nowak Zbyszko Bike Team
M5 OPEN 02:18:40.687 +00:38:36.910 0.0000
343 516 Weronika Grosicka
K1 OPEN 02:18:47.884 +00:38:44.107 0.0000
344 452 Wojciech Tulik
M2 OPEN 02:18:53.095 +00:38:49.318 0.0000
345 239 Katarzyna Małysa-Sonik IN Mogilany Cycling Team
K1 OPEN 02:18:55.107 +00:38:51.330 0.0000
346 172 Andrzej Klimczyk IN Mogilany Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 02:18:55.520 +00:38:51.743 0.0000
347 179 Łukasz Konador
M3 OPEN 02:19:07.377 +00:39:03.600 0.0000
348 483 Ziemowit Wójcik RAFAŁ kręci z nami
M2 OPEN 02:19:23.349 +00:39:19.572 0.0000
349 34 Błażej Bugno
M0 OPEN 02:19:24.999 +00:39:21.222 0.0000
350 409 Małgorzata Sucha PM Bike Racing Team
K2 OPEN 02:19:28.510 +00:39:24.733 0.0000
351 336 Jarosław Prugar RAFAŁ kręci z nami
M4 OPEN 02:19:29.142 +00:39:25.365 0.0000
352 373 Jakub Sarzyński Zbyszko Bike Team
M1 OPEN 02:20:19.072 +00:40:15.295 0.0000
353 221 Andrzej Lackowski wydolność.pl
M2 OPEN 02:20:37.105 +00:40:33.328 0.0000
354 33 Antoni Brzuski Brzuski Rowery - Narty
M4 OPEN 02:20:50.822 +00:40:47.045 0.0000
355 301 Miłosz Panyło
M0 OPEN 02:20:59.693 +00:40:55.916 0.0000
356 469 Barbara Wierzgacz Alight Solutions
K1 OPEN 02:21:03.747 +00:40:59.970 0.0000
357 263 Aleksander Morawiecki STEIZER
M4 OPEN 02:21:15.230 +00:41:11.453 0.0000
358 98 Adam Gąsior BIKE BROTHERS TEAM
M5 OPEN 02:21:18.184 +00:41:14.407 0.0000
359 131 Marcin Iwański JKK Jędrzejów
M3 OPEN 02:21:40.369 +00:41:36.592 0.0000
360 460 Mariusz Walas
M4 OPEN 02:21:42.380 +00:41:38.603 0.0000
361 402 Bartosz Staniszewski Centty One C1 Rinascalta
M2 OPEN 02:21:55.732 +00:41:51.955 0.0000
362 333 Dariusz Potoniec JAS-KÓŁKA
M3 OPEN 02:22:01.942 +00:41:58.165 0.0000
363 495 Marta Zakharova Makeba Cycling Team
K1 OPEN 02:22:06.610 +00:42:02.833 0.0000
364 243 Dariusz Marendziak Zbyszko Bike Team
M4 OPEN 02:22:13.382 +00:42:09.605 0.0000
365 73 Jan Dyczko
M4 OPEN 02:22:23.197 +00:42:19.420 0.0000
366 422 Jacek Szczupak Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów
M3 OPEN 02:22:35.142 +00:42:31.365 0.0000
367 231 Krzysztof Łabno Rysianka Team
M1 OPEN 02:22:37.520 +00:42:33.743 0.0000
368 372 Mateusz Sałek
M1 OPEN 02:22:46.300 +00:42:42.523 0.0000
369 86 Kamil Filipek Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów
M0 OPEN 02:22:50.934 +00:42:47.157 0.0000
370 261 Tomasz Miśniakiewicz Pogoń Aptiv
M4 OPEN 02:22:52.574 +00:42:48.797 0.0000
371 13 Tadeusz Baranowski Grupetto Warszawa
M2 OPEN 02:23:11.460 +00:43:07.683 0.0000
372 331 Mateusz Poręba BIKE-RS
M2 OPEN 02:23:28.934 +00:43:25.157 0.0000
373 139 Izabela Jastrzębska
K2 OPEN 02:23:35.627 +00:43:31.850 0.0000
374 175 Bartłomiej Kmak
M2 OPEN 02:24:00.425 +00:43:56.648 0.0000
375 181 Adam Konieczny Luxa
M3 OPEN 02:24:05.592 +00:44:01.815 0.0000
376 360 Sofiya Ryabtseva Makeba Cycling Team
K1 OPEN 02:24:19.049 +00:44:15.272 0.0000
377 361 Volodymyr Ryabtsev TriLewy
M4 OPEN 02:24:19.494 +00:44:15.717 0.0000
378 395 Konrad Sołtys
M2 OPEN 02:24:20.602 +00:44:16.825 0.0000
379 82 Jacek Feliks
M3 OPEN 02:25:04.952 +00:45:01.175 0.0000
380 500 Wiesław Zawada
M4 OPEN 02:25:06.700 +00:45:02.923 0.0000
381 375 Adrian Sekuła RGK Racing Team
M1 OPEN 02:25:36.853 +00:45:33.076 0.0000
382 160 Andrzej Karpiel
M5 OPEN 02:27:10.834 +00:47:07.057 0.0000
383 258 Kasia Mikoś Pentel
K2 OPEN 02:27:11.522 +00:47:07.745 0.0000
384 488 Marek Wrzecionek
M4 OPEN 02:27:39.883 +00:47:36.106 0.0000
385 501 Maciej Zdonski TTS Cycling Club
M2 OPEN 02:27:44.527 +00:47:40.750 0.0000
386 140 Marek Jaworski
M3 OPEN 02:28:10.640 +00:48:06.863 0.0000
387 236 Karolina Majewska NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
K1 OPEN 02:28:14.222 +00:48:10.445 0.0000
388 165 Konrad Kaźmierczak
M2 OPEN 02:28:15.339 +00:48:11.562 0.0000
389 56 krzysztof czyzewski
M3 OPEN 02:28:22.563 +00:48:18.786 0.0000
390 450 Agnieszka Troinska Bike Salon Team
K2 OPEN 02:28:26.029 +00:48:22.252 0.0000
391 414 Michał Swolkień
M2 OPEN 02:28:29.057 +00:48:25.280 0.0000
392 273 Krzysztof Niedzielski
M2 OPEN 02:28:46.109 +00:48:42.332 0.0000
393 302 Natalia Pasek WM Triself
K2 OPEN 02:28:55.808 +00:48:52.031 0.0000
394 198 Anastasiia Kramar Makeba Cycling Team
K1 OPEN 02:29:00.700 +00:48:56.923 0.0000
395 480 Sławomir Woźniak Zbyszko Bike Team
M5 OPEN 02:29:06.614 +00:49:02.837 0.0000
396 266 Sebastian Mruk EWODD TEAM
M3 OPEN 02:29:15.392 +00:49:11.615 0.0000
397 470 Staniaław Winiarski
M5 OPEN 02:29:20.730 +00:49:16.953 0.0000
398 203 Marcin Król
M2 OPEN 02:29:26.917 +00:49:23.140 0.0000
399 162 Rafał Kasprzak Team Livestrong
M3 OPEN 02:29:40.817 +00:49:37.040 0.0000
400 108 Przemysław Gorczyca
M3 OPEN 02:29:51.970 +00:49:48.193 0.0000
401 413 Andrii Svyrydovskyi
M2 OPEN 02:30:55.049 +00:50:51.272 0.0000
402 390 Henryk Skrzeszewski Fartlek GO
M3 OPEN 02:31:00.409 +00:50:56.632 0.0000
403 435 Łukasz Śmietanka
M3 OPEN 02:31:26.105 +00:51:22.328 0.0000
404 142 MARCIN JEŻ
M3 OPEN 02:31:37.319 +00:51:33.542 0.0000
405 317 Piotr Pięta
M2 OPEN 02:31:40.857 +00:51:37.080 0.0000
406 356 Ryszard Rogodziński Zbyszko Bike Team
M5 OPEN 02:31:47.145 +00:51:43.368 0.0000
407 474 Marcin Wojciechowski Rico.pl
M3 OPEN 02:31:50.382 +00:51:46.605 0.0000
408 247 Tomasz Mazurczak
M3 OPEN 02:31:53.959 +00:51:50.182 0.0000
409 306 Mieczysław Pawlukiewicz RAFAŁ kręci z nami
M3 OPEN 02:31:58.108 +00:51:54.331 0.0000
410 182 Szczepan Konieczny http://AeroBike.EU
M3 OPEN 02:32:35.045 +00:52:31.268 0.0000
411 374 Aleksandra Sawicka ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM
K2 OPEN 02:32:42.769 +00:52:38.992 0.0000
412 264 Mateusz Moskal EWODD TEAM
M1 OPEN 02:32:47.107 +00:52:43.330 0.0000
413 210 Monika Kuc 2 x KUCE
K2 OPEN 02:33:10.739 +00:53:06.962 0.0000
414 235 Joanna Majewska NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
K2 OPEN 02:33:33.653 +00:53:29.876 0.0000
415 272 Maryan Nazar Makeba Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 02:33:37.777 +00:53:34.000 0.0000
416 152 Tomasz Kamiński Fujitsu Łódź Team
M2 OPEN 02:33:43.520 +00:53:39.743 0.0000
417 233 Monika Mach-Wała NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
K1 OPEN 02:33:47.659 +00:53:43.882 0.0000
418 125 Maryana Horlach Makeba Cycling Team
K1 OPEN 02:33:55.049 +00:53:51.272 0.0000
419 457 Taras Voitovych Makeba Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 02:34:07.120 +00:54:03.343 0.0000
420 296 Yuriy Paliy Makeba Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 02:34:09.237 +00:54:05.460 0.0000
421 467 Krzysztof Wiechna Fujitsu Łódź Team
M3 OPEN 02:34:28.924 +00:54:25.147 0.0000
422 380 DANIEL SICIŃSKI Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów
M3 OPEN 02:35:03.734 +00:54:59.957 0.0000
423 226 Jan Leśniara
M5 OPEN 02:35:25.487 +00:55:21.710 0.0000
424 418 Wojciech Szarski
M3 OPEN 02:35:34.330 +00:55:30.553 0.0000
425 430 Magdalena Szymańska iSport Team
K2 OPEN 02:35:37.784 +00:55:34.007 0.0000
426 232 Mirosław Łątka Brzuski Rowery - Narty
M4 OPEN 02:35:48.005 +00:55:44.228 0.0000
427 378 Andrzej Seta Centty One C1 Rinascalta
M4 OPEN 02:36:02.979 +00:55:59.202 0.0000
428 59 Karol Dałomis
M1 OPEN 02:36:10.815 +00:56:07.038 0.0000
429 66 Michał Drzyzgiewicz www.kwitnaca.com
M2 OPEN 02:36:11.659 +00:56:07.882 0.0000
430 288 Robert Osika GKC Gorlice
M4 OPEN 02:36:20.947 +00:56:17.170 0.0000
431 245 Michał Matłok Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 02:36:34.310 +00:56:30.533 0.0000
432 544 Jakub Putyło Centty One C1 Rinascalta
M2 OPEN 02:36:52.460 +00:56:48.683 0.0000
433 83 Jarosław Feliński
M4 OPEN 02:37:11.399 +00:57:07.622 0.0000
434 75 Robert Dydo
M2 OPEN 02:37:17.725 +00:57:13.948 0.0000
435 357 Mateusz Rogowski NSB Sport Team Rzeszów
M2 OPEN 02:37:27.949 +00:57:24.172 0.0000
436 458 Serhii Vybach Makeba Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 02:37:54.574 +00:57:50.797 0.0000
437 93 jan gajda
M5 OPEN 02:38:27.572 +00:58:23.795 0.0000
438 515 Karolina Gołaszewska LIBRA Cycling Team
K1 OPEN 02:38:42.857 +00:58:39.080 0.0000
439 74 Adam Dydo
M2 OPEN 02:39:14.869 +00:59:11.092 0.0000
440 369 Kuba Sagan
M2 OPEN 02:40:05.712 +01:00:01.935 0.0000
441 110 Peter Gracík FORDACH TEAM
M3 OPEN 02:40:24.842 +01:00:21.065 0.0000
442 109 Ryszard Gorczyca
M4 OPEN 02:40:34.559 +01:00:30.782 0.0000
443 493 Dominik Zając
M2 OPEN 02:40:46.445 +01:00:42.668 0.0000
444 1 Grzegorz Acela Kunowa
M1 OPEN 02:40:53.615 +01:00:49.838 0.0000
445 9 Katarzyna Bachniak NICE Jura Bike Częstochowa
K1 OPEN 02:41:10.727 +01:01:06.950 0.0000
446 67 Aureliusz Duc-Syposz 2 x KUCE
M3 OPEN 02:41:18.952 +01:01:15.175 0.0000
447 298 Zbigniew Paluch
M5 OPEN 02:41:37.235 +01:01:33.458 0.0000
448 61 Rafal Data
M3 OPEN 02:41:48.705 +01:01:44.928 0.0000
449 407 Patryk Stempak
M2 OPEN 02:41:57.319 +01:01:53.542 0.0000
450 168 Wojciech Klakla
M1 OPEN 02:42:03.074 +01:01:59.297 0.0000
451 147 Wojciech Kaczka
M1 OPEN 02:42:38.024 +01:02:34.247 0.0000
452 128 Marianna Ianiv Makeba Cycling Team
K1 OPEN 02:42:38.962 +01:02:35.185 0.0000
453 477 Jarosław Wolski
M3 OPEN 02:42:44.787 +01:02:41.10 0.0000
454 343 Grażyna Puź
K1 OPEN 02:43:50.640 +01:03:46.863 0.0000
455 423 Adrian Szkwarek RAFAŁ kręci z nami
M2 OPEN 02:44:17.812 +01:04:14.035 0.0000
456 213 Radosław Kulesza Centty One C1 Rinascalta
M3 OPEN 02:45:01.650 +01:04:57.873 0.0000
457 353 Michał Robak
M2 OPEN 02:45:14.027 +01:05:10.250 0.0000
458 169 Marek Klekot
M5 OPEN 02:45:55.998 +01:05:52.221 0.0000
459 218 Ivan Kutuzov Makeba Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 02:46:18.277 +01:06:14.500 0.0000
460 22 Sylwia Biernacka Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
K2 OPEN 02:47:10.467 +01:07:06.690 0.0000
461 23 Łukasz Biernacki Morsy Ośno Lubuskie
M4 OPEN 02:47:11.194 +01:07:07.417 0.0000
462 453 Vitaliy Tyshkevych Makeba Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 02:47:18.387 +01:07:14.610 0.0000
463 19 Filip Bianche
M2 OPEN 02:47:35.168 +01:07:31.391 0.0000
464 119 Agnieszka Batkowska BSK Miód Kozacki
K2 OPEN 02:47:58.779 +01:07:55.002 0.0000
465 62 GABRIELA DĄBROWSKA
K1 OPEN 02:48:05.505 +01:08:01.728 0.0000
466 129 Krzysztof Irlik Greens
M4 OPEN 02:48:26.745 +01:08:22.968 0.0000
467 290 Wojciech Ostrowski
M1 OPEN 02:48:49.430 +01:08:45.653 0.0000
468 444 Arkadiusz Tłustowski
M0 OPEN 02:50:40.372 +01:10:36.595 0.0000
469 410 Arkadiusz Suchecki
M3 OPEN 02:50:42.004 +01:10:38.227 0.0000
470 157 Maciej Karbowniczak ZORZA Tarnobrzeg
M2 OPEN 02:52:08.260 +01:12:04.483 0.0000
471 497 Roman Załęski
M4 OPEN 02:55:22.277 +01:15:18.500 0.0000
472 362 Andrzej Rybicki
M2 OPEN 02:57:17.420 +01:17:13.643 0.0000
473 77 Marcin Dyjak
M1 OPEN 03:02:27.867 +01:22:24.090 0.0000
474 391 Piotr Skrzyniarz
M5 OPEN 03:02:46.768 +01:22:42.991 0.0000
475 300 Artur Panyło
M3 OPEN 03:06:47.982 +01:26:44.205 0.0000
476 334 Daniel Prędkopowicz RAFAŁ kręci z nami
M3 OPEN 03:07:02.519 +01:26:58.742 0.0000
477 202 Dariusz Kronowski Greens Marszowiec
M3 OPEN 03:11:16.460 +01:31:12.683 0.0000
478 217 Michal Kusinski
M2 OPEN 03:14:48.552 +01:34:44.775 0.0000
479 204 Dariusz Kruk
M2 OPEN 03:17:39.700 +01:37:35.923 0.0000
480 376 Wojciech Sekuła Greens
M3 OPEN 03:19:56.045 +01:39:52.268 0.0000
481 262 Przemysław Mońko RAFAŁ kręci z nami
M2 OPEN 04:11:09.590 +02:31:05.813 0.0000
DNF 5 Yurii Atamaniuk Makeba Cycling Team M1 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 278 Maciej Niewolański Łyda Musi Podawać M2 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 311 Jacek Piątek Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team M4 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 349 Marek Rechlecki Pogoń Aptiv M3 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 394 Krzysztof Smola Szmyd Coaching M3 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 442 WOJCIECH TARASEK WIEŚ - GÓRY - CHMURY M1 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 456 Andriy Verbytskyy TSLFC M2 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.