Event: Etap 2

Ochotnica 4 Towers MTB 2018

Results category Mężczyźni OPEN

Msc. Bib First name Last name Country Team AG Category ST1 ST2 Time Loss Points
1 62 Piotr Truszczyński Way2Champ
M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:15:54.517(1) 00:54:38.983(1) 04:18:35.649 0.0000
2 91 Mateusz Mróz MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM
M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:15:54.909(2) 00:55:52.765(2) 04:21:28.685 +00:02:53.036 0.0000
3 82 Damian Bartoszek SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:15:54.989(3) 00:57:08.515(3) 04:36:29.980 +00:17:54.331 0.0000
4 223 Jan Czapliński Way2Champ
M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:17:21.864(5) 00:59:43.414(6) 04:43:19.359 +00:24:43.710 0.0000
5 115 Maciej Krysztoforski VELCREDO
M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:18:20.223(10) 00:59:19.792(4) 04:51:16.213 +00:32:40.564 0.0000
6 110 Tomasz Fidytek Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów
M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:18:27.649(11) 01:03:29.357(8) 05:00:29.514 +00:41:53.865 0.0000
7 227 Tomasz Koszarek NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:18:39.349(12) 01:04:44.269(10) 05:04:57.540 +00:46:21.891 0.0000
8 201 Tomasz Juchniewicz CST 7R MTB Team
M2 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:17:57.027(7) 01:04:20.170(9) 05:07:29.810 +00:48:54.161 0.0000
9 71 Zbigniew Mossoczy BIKEBOARD
M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:18:48.274(13) 01:06:47.705(13) 05:19:08.140 +01:00:32.491 0.0000
10 86 Frölich Tamás Ózdi Kerékpáros Egyesület
M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:18:17.572(9) 01:03:03.704(7) 05:20:39.247 +01:02:03.598 0.0000
11 64 Rafał Szturo SISU-OWB team
M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:17:20.385(4) 00:59:41.497(5) 05:26:17.777 +01:07:42.128 0.0000
12 244 Janusz Kędzierski BIKE ROOM TEAM
M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:19:00.999(14) 01:06:41.900(11) 05:37:27.372 +01:18:51.723 0.0000
13 57 Grzegorz Rokicki CST 7R MTB Team
M2 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:22:11.035(28) 01:13:13.063(21) 05:45:12.860 +01:26:37.211 0.0000
14 205 Michał Mandala KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
M2 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:20:03.559(20) 01:10:13.673(18) 05:45:27.072 +01:26:51.423 0.0000
15 80 Adam Szafraniec SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:19:51.522(19) 01:08:43.309(15) 05:46:17.895 +01:27:42.246 0.0000
16 114 Łukasz Bułka IRON DRAGON TRIATHLON
M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:21:23.355(24) 01:13:18.669(22) 05:48:47.247 +01:30:11.598 0.0000
17 242 DARIUSZ PASZCZYK BIKE ROOM TEAM
M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:19:01.710(15) 01:06:42.534(12) 05:57:30.680 +01:38:55.031 0.0000
18 96 Paweł Światlak SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM
M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:19:08.717(17) 01:09:41.877(16) 05:58:44.332 +01:40:08.683 0.0000
19 59 Tomasz Szczęsny MH-Automatyka
M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:20:25.785(22) 01:12:24.203(20) 06:06:35.498 +01:47:59.849 0.0000
20 51 Adrian Drab UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM
M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:19:07.168(16) 01:08:15.955(14) 06:09:29.765 +01:50:54.116 0.0000
21 81 Mateusz Tygielski NEXUS Team
M2 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:20:25.754(21) 01:28:22.224(33) 06:24:30.487 +02:05:54.838 0.0000
22 231 Michał Falkowski
M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:21:31.599(25) 01:16:14.800(26) 06:26:57.279 +02:08:21.630 0.0000
23 208 Marcin Komsta BauMar Brothers
M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:21:42.544(26) 01:16:54.367(27) 06:29:27.029 +02:10:51.380 0.0000
24 102 Bartosz Szczepanek BIKEBOARD
M2 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:17:54.969(6) 01:33:11.700(35) 06:29:30.765 +02:10:55.116 0.0000
25 239 Jacek Kulesza
M5 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:20:56.172(23) 01:16:03.127(23) 06:31:24.397 +02:12:48.748 0.0000
26 109 Jarek Wójcik Rowerowy Kampinos
M5 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:24:10.370(33) 01:21:23.182(30) 06:37:02.870 +02:18:27.221 0.0000
27 250 ŁUKASZ RUBIK Meble Marzenie Team
M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:22:10.859(27) 01:16:12.325(25) 06:39:51.797 +02:21:16.148 0.0000
28 111 Sławomir Wnuk Rowerowy Kampinos
M5 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:24:09.349(32) 01:21:33.402(31) 06:40:33.110 +02:21:57.461 0.0000
29 50 Kamil Kruszyński TTC Beretta Toruń
M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:22:16.884(29) 01:16:04.194(24) 06:58:50.433 +02:40:14.784 0.0000
30 204 Mariusz Florek KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:24:38.167(34) 01:27:56.10(32) 07:26:33.945 +03:07:58.296 0.0000
DNF 67 PRZEMYSŁAW BAJEW Baran Cycling Team M5 Mężczyźni OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 247 Jarek Dziecielski Luk-Connect Racing Team M4 Mężczyźni OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 69 Marcin Dziub SEVEN-PERCEPTUS TEAM M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:18:16.543(8) 01:12:10.697(19) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 76 Wojciech Głąb CHLORKI.PL M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:27:50.185(36) 01:40:02.814(36) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 107 Artur Gogół CHLORKI.PL M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:26:01.609(35) 01:33:07.022(34) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 108 Michal Jarosiewicz M4 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:23:29.530(31) 01:20:21.444(29) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 74 Wiktor Joniec M2 Mężczyźni OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 206 Marcin Obel M3 Mężczyźni OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 214 Adam Ptasiński BLU Team Refleks M4 Mężczyźni OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 65 Tomasz Tuszyński BLU Team Refleks M4 Mężczyźni OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 58 Tomasz Wadowski Tczewski Klub Rowerowy M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:19:25.354(18) 01:09:50.510(17) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 56 Łukasz Żuk GOOD RIDE M3 Mężczyźni OPEN 00:22:32.110(30) 01:17:41.842(28) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.