Event: Piekło Południa 2018

Brak cyklu

Results category M2

Msc. Bib First name Last name Country Team AG Category ST1 ST2 Time Loss Points
1 406 Piotr Tomana Majka Days
M2 M2 00:20:26.807(1) 00:41:53.594(1) 01:24:29.049 0.0000
2 391 Maciej Habrat 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
M2 M2 00:20:36.688(2) 00:41:54.419(2) 01:24:31.595 +00:00:02.546 0.0000
3 335 Dawid Job Inmogilany Cycling Team
M2 M2 00:20:47.927(5) 00:42:17.377(5) 01:25:58.197 +00:01:29.148 0.0000
4 99 Piotr Biernacki SST Lubcza
M2 M2 00:20:47.867(4) 00:42:13.757(4) 01:25:59.967 +00:01:30.918 0.0000
5 373 Wojciech Konopka Grupetto Gorlice
M2 M2 00:20:43.384(3) 00:42:13.133(3) 01:26:01.550 +00:01:32.501 0.0000
6 263 Wojciech Niewidok Peleton Wadowice
M2 M2 00:20:48.232(6) 00:42:18.395(6) 01:26:04.627 +00:01:35.578 0.0000
7 5 Mateusz Poręba GATTA BIKE-RS
M2 M2 00:21:02.770(11) 00:42:23.477(8) 01:26:05.652 +00:01:36.603 0.0000
8 152 Arthur Gągała ,,Martinez,, Sporting Tavira
M2 M2 00:21:01.085(10) 00:42:21.617(7) 01:26:55.684 +00:02:26.635 0.0000
9 328 Mateusz Karkula Inmogilany Cycling Team
M2 M2 00:20:55.547(8) 00:42:47.424(9) 01:28:48.060 +00:04:19.011 0.0000
10 407 Tomasz Leśniak Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 M2 00:20:52.460(7) 00:43:11.582(10) 01:28:54.450 +00:04:25.401 0.0000
11 274 Darek Dudziński BIKE BROTHERS TEAM
M2 M2 00:21:00.642(9) 00:43:24.752(11) 01:30:30.415 +00:06:01.366 0.0000
12 382 Marcin Stanuszek 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
M2 M2 00:21:26.087(16) 00:43:59.567(13) 01:30:30.849 +00:06:01.800 0.0000
13 355 Mateusz Dachowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 M2 00:21:12.884(13) 00:44:13.255(14) 01:30:36.043 +00:06:06.994 0.0000
14 416 Marcin Poręba GATTA BIKE-RS
M2 M2 00:21:04.882(12) 00:43:47.179(12) 01:30:39.750 +00:06:10.701 0.0000
15 6 Maciej Proficz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
M2 M2 00:21:19.137(15) 00:44:17.347(15) 01:31:44.484 +00:07:15.435 0.0000
16 397 Sebastian Piecha
M2 M2 00:22:06.924(24) 00:45:28.345(20) 01:32:05.363 +00:07:36.314 0.0000
17 297 Rafał Mika Niepokręcę
M2 M2 00:21:14.037(14) 00:44:46.882(16) 01:32:15.967 +00:07:46.918 0.0000
18 404 Paweł Jaźwa TEAM SATEL
M2 M2 00:21:37.887(18) 00:45:11.037(18) 01:32:23.807 +00:07:54.758 0.0000
19 339 Krzysztof Sikora GATTA BIKE-RS
M2 M2 00:21:37.847(17) 00:45:10.580(17) 01:32:40.812 +00:08:11.763 0.0000
20 417 Jakub Siemiączko Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 M2 00:21:51.122(21) 00:45:28.288(19) 01:33:25.697 +00:08:56.648 0.0000
21 241 Łukasz Sanocki
M2 M2 00:22:22.929(25) 00:45:50.767(22) 01:33:34.157 +00:09:05.108 0.0000
22 413 MARCIN WRÓBEL Jas-Kółka
M2 M2 00:21:48.653(20) 00:45:53.694(24) 01:33:45.672 +00:09:16.623 0.0000
23 318 aleksander wójcik TriWise
M2 M2 00:21:54.812(22) 00:45:52.327(23) 01:33:50.230 +00:09:21.181 0.0000
24 250 damian suszek
M2 M2 00:21:39.932(19) 00:45:48.540(21) 01:33:52.482 +00:09:23.433 0.0000
25 222 Waldemar Pieczara
M2 M2 00:22:26.059(26) 00:46:31.422(27) 01:36:06.482 +00:11:37.433 0.0000
26 304 Przemysław Słyś Jedlicze Team
M2 M2 00:22:28.965(28) 00:46:30.474(26) 01:36:15.752 +00:11:46.703 0.0000
27 415 Bartosz Domagała
M2 M2 00:22:37.710(31) 00:46:46.232(29) 01:36:28.090 +00:11:59.041 0.0000
28 311 Jakub Kotula Miejski rowerzysta
M2 M2 00:22:44.312(34) 00:47:10.492(30) 01:36:32.967 +00:12:03.918 0.0000
29 333 Hubert Szymonek Miejski rowerzysta
M2 M2 00:22:33.800(30) 00:47:14.060(31) 01:36:32.995 +00:12:03.946 0.0000
30 281 Krystian Waligóra GórWal
M2 M2 00:22:48.425(35) 00:47:27.532(33) 01:36:43.345 +00:12:14.296 0.0000
31 411 Michał Ziomek CFE Team
M2 M2 00:22:30.635(29) 00:46:24.133(25) 01:36:45.297 +00:12:16.248 0.0000
32 331 Tomasz Glazer Agregaty EPS System
M2 M2 01:37:21.887 +00:12:52.838 0.0000
33 220 Kamil Mucha COMP TEAM
M2 M2 00:22:00.235(23) 00:47:15.060(32) 01:37:46.229 +00:13:17.180 0.0000
34 381 Paweł Drajczyk Synactis
M2 M2 00:24:41.147(56) 00:49:23.170(47) 01:38:22.419 +00:13:53.370 0.0000
35 294 Karol Marszałek
M2 M2 00:24:27.364(52) 00:49:02.278(44) 01:38:24.217 +00:13:55.168 0.0000
36 346 Michal Jantas
M2 M2 00:23:54.442(44) 00:48:51.747(41) 01:38:36.469 +00:14:07.420 0.0000
37 248 Waldek Wojas zdrowe ceny racing team
M2 M2 00:23:39.755(42) 00:48:34.507(38) 01:38:49.480 +00:14:20.431 0.0000
38 256 Jan Pupczyk
M2 M2 00:22:27.098(27) 00:47:42.207(34) 01:38:54.189 +00:14:25.140 0.0000
39 204 Tomasz Grubka OKR PassionBike
M2 M2 00:22:42.792(33) 00:48:19.944(36) 01:39:11.762 +00:14:42.713 0.0000
40 280 Andrzej Paluch Szalowa Team
M2 M2 00:23:44.714(43) 00:48:42.740(40) 01:39:42.430 +00:15:13.381 0.0000
41 329 Michał Streer
M2 M2 00:23:27.380(41) 00:48:35.422(39) 01:40:44.274 +00:16:15.225 0.0000
42 267 Jarosław Kielar
M2 M2 00:24:25.864(51) 00:49:50.685(49) 01:41:10.332 +00:16:41.283 0.0000
43 310 Bartłomiej Grodecki PGE Obrót S.A.
M2 M2 00:22:49.808(36) 00:48:12.550(35) 01:41:24.143 +00:16:55.094 0.0000
44 236 Damian Bachniak JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
M2 M2 00:23:03.888(39) 00:48:54.268(43) 01:41:41.753 +00:17:12.704 0.0000
45 273 TOMASZ KOSIBA
M2 M2 00:24:32.747(54) 00:50:10.292(52) 01:41:52.997 +00:17:23.948 0.0000
46 232 Mateusz Romaszko
M2 M2 00:24:30.020(53) 00:49:36.932(48) 01:41:55.757 +00:17:26.708 0.0000
47 285 Jan Jabłoński
M2 M2 00:23:59.720(47) 00:49:51.563(50) 01:42:02.454 +00:17:33.405 0.0000
48 323 Piotr Oczoś ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ
M2 M2 00:23:54.453(45) 00:49:05.899(46) 01:42:09.822 +00:17:40.773 0.0000
49 154 MICHAŁ KĄDZIOŁKA
M2 M2 00:22:56.385(37) 00:48:30.380(37) 01:43:07.430 +00:18:38.381 0.0000
50 203 Tomasz Bajak
M2 M2 00:25:22.180(62) 00:51:02.812(57) 01:43:16.015 +00:18:46.966 0.0000
51 412 Bartosz Niepsuj Chodźże na Rower Kraków
M2 M2 00:25:22.363(63) 00:51:01.219(56) 01:43:52.295 +00:19:23.246 0.0000
52 347 Wojciech Bartyński PGE Obrót S.A.
M2 M2 00:24:13.284(50) 00:50:39.062(54) 01:44:10.427 +00:19:41.378 0.0000
53 223 Wojciech Tulik
M2 M2 00:25:32.784(64) 00:51:33.427(58) 01:44:22.333 +00:19:53.284 0.0000
54 312 Damian Faryj Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 M2 00:23:02.582(38) 00:49:05.503(45) 01:44:24.374 +00:19:55.325 0.0000
55 367 Artur Makuch
M2 M2 00:23:16.665(40) 00:50:18.295(53) 01:44:29.507 +00:20:00.458 0.0000
56 252 Jerzy Reczek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 M2 00:24:09.274(49) 00:50:55.715(55) 01:44:57.109 +00:20:28.060 0.0000
57 324 Marcin Adamowski
M2 M2 00:25:00.633(59) 00:51:55.820(61) 01:45:46.493 +00:21:17.444 0.0000
58 245 Sebastian Nanek
M2 M2 00:24:42.219(57) 00:52:11.074(62) 01:46:17.347 +00:21:48.298 0.0000
59 361 Stanisław Jabłoński
M2 M2 00:24:01.250(48) 00:49:53.184(51) 01:46:44.359 +00:22:15.310 0.0000
60 299 Maciek Okoniewski
M2 M2 00:25:01.092(60) 00:51:46.600(59) 01:47:48.557 +00:23:19.508 0.0000
61 201 Michał Woźniak Zwift.pl
M2 M2 00:22:38.150(32) 00:46:46.117(28) 01:48:40.283 +00:24:11.234 0.0000
62 208 Tomasz Woźniak Zwift.pl
M2 M2 00:23:55.089(46) 00:48:53.607(42) 01:48:40.364 +00:24:11.315 0.0000
63 228 Łukasz Święs
M2 M2 00:25:21.605(61) 00:53:15.549(64) 01:49:43.497 +00:25:14.448 0.0000
64 383 Bartłomiej Kmak Regen Team
M2 M2 00:25:39.589(65) 00:53:51.390(65) 01:49:56.652 +00:25:27.603 0.0000
65 268 Łukasz Dziuban
M2 M2 00:24:55.352(58) 00:51:52.030(60) 01:50:05.404 +00:25:36.355 0.0000
66 216 Slawek Radzik
M2 M2 00:27:45.215(70) 00:55:45.979(67) 01:50:31.782 +00:26:02.733 0.0000
67 410 Grzegorz Krupa
M2 M2 00:26:01.707(66) 00:54:53.790(66) 01:52:43.233 +00:28:14.184 0.0000
68 288 Paweł Kondrak
M2 M2 00:28:02.274(75) 00:56:46.447(70) 01:53:34.899 +00:29:05.850 0.0000
69 317 Szymon Krause
M2 M2 00:27:49.702(72) 00:56:41.277(69) 01:53:37.752 +00:29:08.703 0.0000
70 386 Paweł Sędzik
M2 M2 00:24:35.572(55) 00:52:11.234(63) 01:54:21.883 +00:29:52.834 0.0000
71 259 Piotr Pięta
M2 M2 00:28:01.382(74) 00:57:28.465(72) 01:57:40.317 +00:33:11.268 0.0000
72 293 Mateusz Rogowski NSB INŻYNIERIA Trilux Team
M2 M2 00:28:23.072(78) 00:57:42.442(75) 01:57:51.792 +00:33:22.743 0.0000
73 221 Andrzej Rybicki
M2 M2 00:27:33.084(68) 00:56:51.910(71) 01:58:05.209 +00:33:36.160 0.0000
74 279 Konrad Sołtys
M2 M2 00:27:23.529(67) 00:55:59.242(68) 01:58:21.339 +00:33:52.290 0.0000
75 229 Konrad Kaźmierczak
M2 M2 00:27:46.715(71) 00:57:50.502(76) 01:58:56.222 +00:34:27.173 0.0000
76 289 Przemysław Fornek
M2 M2 00:28:02.944(76) 00:57:35.452(74) 01:59:37.183 +00:35:08.134 0.0000
77 370 Krzysztof Staszewski Samotny Jeździec
M2 M2 00:27:34.117(69) 00:57:30.925(73) 01:59:58.345 +00:35:29.296 0.0000
78 249 Marcin Wojciechowski Dziany team
M2 M2 00:30:03.664(80) 00:59:13.015(80) 02:01:42.919 +00:37:13.870 0.0000
79 414 Maciej Chojna
M2 M2 00:28:31.029(79) 00:58:13.139(78) 02:01:56.364 +00:37:27.315 0.0000
80 153 Szymon Garbacz
M2 M2 00:28:20.588(77) 00:59:03.322(79) 02:02:25.777 +00:37:56.728 0.0000
81 405 Krzysztof Mitro
M2 M2 00:30:43.988(81) 01:02:16.604(81) 02:05:30.977 +00:41:01.928 0.0000
82 238 Kuba Sagan
M2 M2 00:27:52.767(73) 00:58:12.727(77) 02:12:57.207 +00:48:28.158 0.0000
83 356 Maciej Zdonski TTS Cycling
M2 M2 00:32:48.502(83) 01:03:31.423(82) 02:14:40.184 +00:50:11.135 0.0000
84 246 Marcin Raźniak
M2 M2 00:31:53.772(82) 01:06:57.807(83) 02:14:47.627 +00:50:18.578 0.0000
DNF 385 Michał Cieślik 42sports.pl Cyclo Centrum M2 M2 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 237 Gabriel Janowski Niepokręcę M2 M2 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 394 Andrzej Jarosz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM M2 M2 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 261 Przemysław Pawlak Grupetto Warszawa M2 M2 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 364 Sebastian Rudnicki Grupetto Warszawa M2 M2 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 345 Mateusz Sarapata M2 M2 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 409 Bartosz Weron R.A.S. SUPERIOR sowasport.pl M2 M2 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.