Event: Piekło Południa 2018

Brak cyklu

Results category M1

Place Bib First name Last name Country Team Category ST1 ST2 Time Loss Points
1 38 michał czapla Agrochestteam
M1 00:20:24.827(1) 00:41:53.000(1) 01:24:34.030 0.0000
2 371 Krzysztof Celary bikeBoard
M1 00:20:44.217(3) 00:42:00.097(2) 01:24:44.338 +00:00:10.308 0.0000
3 322 Jakub Haligowski Inmogilany Cycling Team
M1 00:20:48.790(5) 00:42:07.114(3) 01:25:58.698 +00:01:24.668 0.0000
4 242 damian Malita
M1 00:20:43.745(2) 00:42:12.699(4) 01:25:58.749 +00:01:24.719 0.0000
5 396 Patryk Burda STS Jordan Wola Mała
M1 00:21:04.270(10) 00:42:14.258(5) 01:26:15.433 +00:01:41.403 0.0000
6 374 Piotr Sajdak CYCLO TRENER TEAM
M1 00:21:00.060(6) 00:42:29.242(7) 01:27:13.785 +00:02:39.755 0.0000
7 278 Bartłomiej Czyż
M1 00:21:10.520(13) 00:42:30.137(8) 01:27:26.347 +00:02:52.317 0.0000
8 214 MATEUSZ SKARŻYŃSKI bikeBoard
M1 00:21:02.180(7) 00:42:26.720(6) 01:27:35.422 +00:03:01.392 0.0000
9 309 Kamil Mieszczak
M1 00:20:47.335(4) 00:42:42.372(10) 01:28:48.207 +00:04:14.177 0.0000
10 298 Rafał Rybka TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team
M1 00:21:09.960(12) 00:43:18.148(11) 01:29:56.732 +00:05:22.702 0.0000
11 330 Maciej Matusiak
M1 00:21:06.684(11) 00:42:40.250(9) 01:30:21.902 +00:05:47.872 0.0000
12 243 Bartłomiej Milczanowski Eternia
M1 00:21:03.777(9) 00:43:36.332(12) 01:31:04.684 +00:06:30.654 0.0000
13 344 Arkadiusz Gubała Grupetto Gorlice
M1 00:21:31.729(15) 00:45:04.572(13) 01:32:15.633 +00:07:41.603 0.0000
14 352 Szymon Miazga EWODD TEAM
M1 00:21:26.630(14) 00:45:42.552(15) 01:33:25.354 +00:08:51.324 0.0000
15 321 Artur Sosnal Niepokręcę
M1 00:21:51.817(16) 00:45:40.928(14) 01:35:43.267 +00:11:09.237 0.0000
16 9 Krzysztof Łabno RYSIANKA Team
M1 00:23:10.477(20) 00:47:31.229(18) 01:36:53.577 +00:12:19.547 0.0000
17 234 Tomasz Bodurka Cyklo Jura Zabierzów
M1 00:22:30.168(18) 00:46:45.320(16) 01:37:25.147 +00:12:51.117 0.0000
18 314 Mateusz Gogola
M1 00:22:39.182(19) 00:47:26.145(17) 01:38:39.030 +00:14:05.000 0.0000
19 320 Paweł Gogola
M1 00:24:01.377(21) 00:49:30.280(21) 01:41:49.909 +00:17:15.879 0.0000
20 230 WOJCIECH TARASEK STARA WIEŚ TEAM
M1 00:24:05.920(22) 00:48:59.800(20) 01:42:11.799 +00:17:37.769 0.0000
21 319 Dawid Gogola
M1 00:25:10.463(24) 00:50:40.483(22) 01:42:58.275 +00:18:24.245 0.0000
22 224 Marcin Wróbel 42sports.pl Cyclo Centrum
M1 00:25:17.555(25) 00:51:00.282(23) 01:43:06.657 +00:18:32.627 0.0000
23 348 Józef Tarasek Józiki
M1 00:24:28.972(23) 00:51:06.430(24) 01:43:16.900 +00:18:42.870 0.0000
24 315 Jakub Żmudziejewski WM Triself
M1 00:25:46.192(26) 00:52:01.377(25) 01:44:49.280 +00:20:15.250 0.0000
25 47 Patryk Kuropeska
M1 00:26:55.430(27) 00:52:32.279(26) 01:45:29.328 +00:20:55.298 0.0000
26 325 Adrian Gogola
M1 00:28:47.769(28) 00:55:56.170(27) 01:51:32.392 +00:26:58.362 0.0000
27 359 Robert Dudek
M1 00:31:07.504(30) 01:05:41.067(28) 02:15:11.340 +00:50:37.310 0.0000
28 277 Damian Łachmanek
M1 00:31:07.477(29) 01:06:27.174(29) 02:17:13.854 +00:52:39.824 0.0000
29 372 Mateusz Kamiński
M1 00:33:18.634(31) 01:10:10.517(30) 02:24:29.589 +00:59:55.559 0.0000
DNF 8 Michał Bieniasz M1 00:21:03.662(8) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 360 Arkadiusz Magda M1 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 366 Adrian Oleśniewicz GKC Gorlice M1 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 225 Karol Pastwa M1 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 247 Karol Rąpała Cud Maszyna M1 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 349 Hubert Rębisz 42sports.pl Cyclo Centrum M1 00:21:53.070(17) 00:47:38.174(19) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.