Event: Piekło Południa 2018

Brak cyklu

Results category OPEN

Msc. Bib First name Last name Country Team AG Category ST1 ST2 Time Loss Points
1 406 Piotr Tomana Majka Days
M2 OPEN 00:20:26.807(2) 00:41:53.594(2) 01:24:29.049 0.0000
2 391 Maciej Habrat 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
M2 OPEN 00:20:36.688(3) 00:41:54.419(3) 01:24:31.595 +00:00:02.546 0.0000
3 38 michał czapla Agrochestteam
M1 OPEN 00:20:24.827(1) 00:41:53.000(1) 01:24:34.030 +00:00:04.981 0.0000
4 371 Krzysztof Celary bikeBoard
M1 OPEN 00:20:44.217(9) 00:42:00.097(4) 01:24:44.338 +00:00:15.289 0.0000
5 76 Adrian Krawczyk Bike Team Łąkta Górna
M0 OPEN 00:20:42.744(4) 00:42:06.030(5) 01:24:59.970 +00:00:30.921 0.0000
6 335 Dawid Job Inmogilany Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 00:20:47.927(13) 00:42:17.377(15) 01:25:58.197 +00:01:29.148 0.0000
7 322 Jakub Haligowski Inmogilany Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 00:20:48.790(16) 00:42:07.114(6) 01:25:58.698 +00:01:29.649 0.0000
8 242 damian Malita
M1 OPEN 00:20:43.745(8) 00:42:12.699(7) 01:25:58.749 +00:01:29.700 0.0000
9 209 Mateusz Burda STS Jordan Wola Mała
M0 OPEN 00:20:47.929(14) 00:42:13.762(12) 01:25:59.189 +00:01:30.140 0.0000
10 19 Szymon Kulas DKK Gryf Dębica
M0 OPEN 00:20:42.779(5) 00:42:13.613(10) 01:25:59.744 +00:01:30.695 0.0000
11 99 Piotr Biernacki SST Lubcza
M2 OPEN 00:20:47.867(12) 00:42:13.757(11) 01:25:59.967 +00:01:30.918 0.0000
12 398 Łukasz Szumiec Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 OPEN 00:20:42.843(6) 00:42:12.704(8) 01:26:00.825 +00:01:31.776 0.0000
13 373 Wojciech Konopka Grupetto Gorlice
M2 OPEN 00:20:43.384(7) 00:42:13.133(9) 01:26:01.550 +00:01:32.501 0.0000
14 392 Tomasz Strzelczyk VivaBici
M3 OPEN 00:20:47.793(11) 00:42:15.312(14) 01:26:02.359 +00:01:33.310 0.0000
15 263 Wojciech Niewidok Peleton Wadowice
M2 OPEN 00:20:48.232(15) 00:42:18.395(16) 01:26:04.627 +00:01:35.578 0.0000
16 5 Mateusz Poręba GATTA BIKE-RS
M2 OPEN 00:21:02.770(25) 00:42:23.477(18) 01:26:05.652 +00:01:36.603 0.0000
17 396 Patryk Burda STS Jordan Wola Mała
M1 OPEN 00:21:04.270(29) 00:42:14.258(13) 01:26:15.433 +00:01:46.384 0.0000
18 152 Arthur Gągała ,,Martinez,, Sporting Tavira
M2 OPEN 00:21:01.085(22) 00:42:21.617(17) 01:26:55.684 +00:02:26.635 0.0000
19 374 Piotr Sajdak CYCLO TRENER TEAM
M1 OPEN 00:21:00.060(19) 00:42:29.242(22) 01:27:13.785 +00:02:44.736 0.0000
20 278 Bartłomiej Czyż
M1 OPEN 00:21:10.520(36) 00:42:30.137(23) 01:27:26.347 +00:02:57.298 0.0000
21 400 Mirosław Sólnica GATTA BIKE-RS
M3 OPEN 00:21:05.647(31) 00:42:23.685(19) 01:27:34.405 +00:03:05.356 0.0000
22 31 Jakub Obitko WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM
M0 OPEN 00:21:10.007(35) 00:42:27.670(21) 01:27:34.560 +00:03:05.511 0.0000
23 214 MATEUSZ SKARŻYŃSKI bikeBoard
M1 OPEN 00:21:02.180(24) 00:42:26.720(20) 01:27:35.422 +00:03:06.373 0.0000
24 328 Mateusz Karkula Inmogilany Cycling Team
M2 OPEN 00:20:55.547(18) 00:42:47.424(26) 01:28:48.060 +00:04:19.011 0.0000
25 309 Kamil Mieszczak
M1 OPEN 00:20:47.335(10) 00:42:42.372(25) 01:28:48.207 +00:04:19.158 0.0000
26 407 Tomasz Leśniak Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 OPEN 00:20:52.460(17) 00:43:11.582(27) 01:28:54.450 +00:04:25.401 0.0000
27 298 Rafał Rybka TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team
M1 OPEN 00:21:09.960(34) 00:43:18.148(28) 01:29:56.732 +00:05:27.683 0.0000
28 330 Maciej Matusiak
M1 OPEN 00:21:06.684(32) 00:42:40.250(24) 01:30:21.902 +00:05:52.853 0.0000
29 94 Ryszard Boszczyk
M3 OPEN 00:21:20.642(41) 00:44:11.170(38) 01:30:29.777 +00:06:00.728 0.0000
30 274 Darek Dudziński BIKE BROTHERS TEAM
M2 OPEN 00:21:00.642(20) 00:43:24.752(30) 01:30:30.415 +00:06:01.366 0.0000
31 382 Marcin Stanuszek 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
M2 OPEN 00:21:26.087(44) 00:43:59.567(37) 01:30:30.849 +00:06:01.800 0.0000
32 217 Piotr Bujak
M3 OPEN 00:21:26.730(46) 00:44:11.544(39) 01:30:31.954 +00:06:02.905 0.0000
33 122 Michał Pałys NSB INŻYNIERIA Trilux Team
M0 OPEN 00:21:01.617(23) 00:43:46.895(34) 01:30:34.497 +00:06:05.448 0.0000
34 271 Emil Kopek
M0 OPEN 00:21:07.312(33) 00:43:29.305(32) 01:30:34.977 +00:06:05.928 0.0000
35 355 Mateusz Dachowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 OPEN 00:21:12.884(37) 00:44:13.255(41) 01:30:36.043 +00:06:06.994 0.0000
36 416 Marcin Poręba GATTA BIKE-RS
M2 OPEN 00:21:04.882(30) 00:43:47.179(35) 01:30:39.750 +00:06:10.701 0.0000
37 393 Marcin Sztuka
M0 OPEN 00:21:23.209(42) 00:43:58.507(36) 01:30:48.508 +00:06:19.459 0.0000
38 243 Bartłomiej Milczanowski Eternia
M1 OPEN 00:21:03.777(28) 00:43:36.332(33) 01:31:04.684 +00:06:35.635 0.0000
39 14 Kamil Dudek
M0 OPEN 00:21:00.750(21) 00:43:26.734(31) 01:31:12.024 +00:06:42.975 0.0000
40 6 Maciej Proficz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
M2 OPEN 00:21:19.137(40) 00:44:17.347(42) 01:31:44.484 +00:07:15.435 0.0000
41 376 Konrad Zieliński NSB INŻYNIERIA Trilux Team
M0 OPEN 00:21:25.240(43) 00:44:12.152(40) 01:31:59.905 +00:07:30.856 0.0000
42 403 Tomasz Grabowy Agregaty EPS System
M3 OPEN 00:21:43.365(53) 00:45:09.660(45) 01:32:04.237 +00:07:35.188 0.0000
43 397 Sebastian Piecha
M2 OPEN 00:22:06.924(63) 00:45:28.345(52) 01:32:05.363 +00:07:36.314 0.0000
44 344 Arkadiusz Gubała Grupetto Gorlice
M1 OPEN 00:21:31.729(49) 00:45:04.572(44) 01:32:15.633 +00:07:46.584 0.0000
45 297 Rafał Mika Niepokręcę
M2 OPEN 00:21:14.037(38) 00:44:46.882(43) 01:32:15.967 +00:07:46.918 0.0000
46 404 Paweł Jaźwa TEAM SATEL
M2 OPEN 00:21:37.887(51) 00:45:11.037(48) 01:32:23.807 +00:07:54.758 0.0000
47 339 Krzysztof Sikora GATTA BIKE-RS
M2 OPEN 00:21:37.847(50) 00:45:10.580(47) 01:32:40.812 +00:08:11.763 0.0000
48 257 Marek Pabisz
M4 OPEN 00:21:30.762(48) 00:45:10.129(46) 01:33:12.917 +00:08:43.868 0.0000
49 352 Szymon Miazga EWODD TEAM
M1 OPEN 00:21:26.630(45) 00:45:42.552(55) 01:33:25.354 +00:08:56.305 0.0000
50 417 Jakub Siemiączko Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 OPEN 00:21:51.122(58) 00:45:28.288(51) 01:33:25.697 +00:08:56.648 0.0000
51 28 Jakub Kulas DKK Gryf Dębica
M0 OPEN 00:21:18.647(39) 00:45:11.152(49) 01:33:30.629 +00:09:01.580 0.0000
52 241 Łukasz Sanocki
M2 OPEN 00:22:22.929(66) 00:45:50.767(58) 01:33:34.157 +00:09:05.108 0.0000
53 413 MARCIN WRÓBEL Jas-Kółka
M2 OPEN 00:21:48.653(54) 00:45:53.694(61) 01:33:45.672 +00:09:16.623 0.0000
54 253 Cezary Baran
M0 OPEN 00:21:30.722(47) 00:45:27.479(50) 01:33:47.734 +00:09:18.685 0.0000
55 318 aleksander wójcik TriWise
M2 OPEN 00:21:54.812(61) 00:45:52.327(59) 01:33:50.230 +00:09:21.181 0.0000
56 250 damian suszek
M2 OPEN 00:21:39.932(52) 00:45:48.540(57) 01:33:52.482 +00:09:23.433 0.0000
57 375 Angelika Tlołka Jas-Kółka
K1 OPEN 00:21:50.625(57) 00:45:53.142(60) 01:33:58.177 +00:09:29.128 0.0000
58 357 Mariusz Łabędzki
M4 OPEN 00:21:50.107(56) 00:45:39.727(53) 01:33:58.203 +00:09:29.154 0.0000
59 377 Jacek Piątek TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team
M4 OPEN 00:21:49.505(55) 00:45:48.054(56) 01:34:37.702 +00:10:08.653 0.0000
60 270 Rafał Dychtoń
M3 OPEN 00:22:28.112(70) 00:46:23.950(64) 01:34:44.667 +00:10:15.618 0.0000
61 402 Grzegorz Sowa R.A.S. SUPERIOR sowasport.pl
M3 OPEN 00:22:16.934(65) 00:46:09.925(63) 01:34:52.875 +00:10:23.826 0.0000
62 264 Wojciech Hoffmann Zwift.pl
M3 OPEN 00:22:23.777(67) 00:46:03.715(62) 01:35:13.785 +00:10:44.736 0.0000
63 321 Artur Sosnal Niepokręcę
M1 OPEN 00:21:51.817(59) 00:45:40.928(54) 01:35:43.267 +00:11:14.218 0.0000
64 222 Waldemar Pieczara
M2 OPEN 00:22:26.059(68) 00:46:31.422(67) 01:36:06.482 +00:11:37.433 0.0000
65 304 Przemysław Słyś Jedlicze Team
M2 OPEN 00:22:28.965(71) 00:46:30.474(66) 01:36:15.752 +00:11:46.703 0.0000
66 415 Bartosz Domagała
M2 OPEN 00:22:37.710(77) 00:46:46.232(71) 01:36:28.090 +00:11:59.041 0.0000
67 311 Jakub Kotula Miejski rowerzysta
M2 OPEN 00:22:44.312(81) 00:47:10.492(72) 01:36:32.967 +00:12:03.918 0.0000
68 333 Hubert Szymonek Miejski rowerzysta
M2 OPEN 00:22:33.800(75) 00:47:14.060(73) 01:36:32.995 +00:12:03.946 0.0000
69 281 Krystian Waligóra GórWal
M2 OPEN 00:22:48.425(82) 00:47:27.532(79) 01:36:43.345 +00:12:14.296 0.0000
70 411 Michał Ziomek CFE Team
M2 OPEN 00:22:30.635(74) 00:46:24.133(65) 01:36:45.297 +00:12:16.248 0.0000
71 9 Krzysztof Łabno RYSIANKA Team
M1 OPEN 00:23:10.477(93) 00:47:31.229(80) 01:36:53.577 +00:12:24.528 0.0000
72 331 Tomasz Glazer Agregaty EPS System
M2 OPEN 01:37:21.887 +00:12:52.838 0.0000
73 234 Tomasz Bodurka Cyklo Jura Zabierzów
M1 OPEN 00:22:30.168(73) 00:46:45.320(68) 01:37:25.147 +00:12:56.098 0.0000
74 389 Konrad Rykała 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM
M3 OPEN 00:22:50.898(85) 00:47:25.625(75) 01:37:27.163 +00:12:58.114 0.0000
75 220 Kamil Mucha COMP TEAM
M2 OPEN 00:22:00.235(62) 00:47:15.060(74) 01:37:46.229 +00:13:17.180 0.0000
76 205 Jarosław Kołodziejczyk Cyklo Jura Zabierzów
M3 OPEN 00:22:37.589(76) 00:47:26.173(77) 01:38:12.105 +00:13:43.056 0.0000
77 340 Dariusz Zaremba
M3 OPEN 00:24:40.249(119) 00:49:12.649(102) 01:38:13.644 +00:13:44.595 0.0000
78 363 Piotr Staniszewski VivaBici
M3 OPEN 00:22:29.075(72) 00:47:26.530(78) 01:38:14.590 +00:13:45.541 0.0000
79 381 Paweł Drajczyk Synactis
M2 OPEN 00:24:41.147(120) 00:49:23.170(104) 01:38:22.419 +00:13:53.370 0.0000
80 294 Karol Marszałek
M2 OPEN 00:24:27.364(112) 00:49:02.278(97) 01:38:24.217 +00:13:55.168 0.0000
81 346 Michal Jantas
M2 OPEN 00:23:54.442(100) 00:48:51.747(93) 01:38:36.469 +00:14:07.420 0.0000
82 314 Mateusz Gogola
M1 OPEN 00:22:39.182(79) 00:47:26.145(76) 01:38:39.030 +00:14:09.981 0.0000
83 84 Błażej Superson STS Jordan Wola Mała
M0 OPEN 00:22:12.899(64) 00:46:45.578(69) 01:38:47.357 +00:14:18.308 0.0000
84 248 Waldek Wojas zdrowe ceny racing team
M2 OPEN 00:23:39.755(97) 00:48:34.507(90) 01:38:49.480 +00:14:20.431 0.0000
85 341 Sebastian Prusak Regen Team
M3 OPEN 00:22:49.392(83) 00:47:51.844(83) 01:38:52.122 +00:14:23.073 0.0000
86 256 Jan Pupczyk
M2 OPEN 00:22:27.098(69) 00:47:42.207(82) 01:38:54.189 +00:14:25.140 0.0000
87 204 Tomasz Grubka OKR PassionBike
M2 OPEN 00:22:42.792(80) 00:48:19.944(87) 01:39:11.762 +00:14:42.713 0.0000
88 280 Andrzej Paluch Szalowa Team
M2 OPEN 00:23:44.714(98) 00:48:42.740(92) 01:39:42.430 +00:15:13.381 0.0000
89 313 Izabela Sikora HIGH5 POLSKA
K1 OPEN 00:23:00.509(89) 00:47:52.360(84) 01:39:56.002 +00:15:26.953 0.0000
90 303 Piotr Stanuch
M4 OPEN 00:22:59.490(87) 00:48:19.487(86) 01:40:37.000 +00:16:07.951 0.0000
91 329 Michał Streer
M2 OPEN 00:23:27.380(95) 00:48:35.422(91) 01:40:44.274 +00:16:15.225 0.0000
92 408 Katarzyna Polakowska Pentel
K2 OPEN 00:23:00.349(88) 00:48:27.384(88) 01:40:48.055 +00:16:19.006 0.0000
93 326 Marcin Zaremba
M3 OPEN 00:24:44.270(122) 00:49:14.722(103) 01:41:07.360 +00:16:38.311 0.0000
94 267 Jarosław Kielar
M2 OPEN 00:24:25.864(111) 00:49:50.685(108) 01:41:10.332 +00:16:41.283 0.0000
95 284 ANDRZEJ GULBA Pentel
M3 OPEN 00:23:09.078(92) 00:49:06.915(100) 01:41:15.760 +00:16:46.711 0.0000
96 310 Bartłomiej Grodecki PGE Obrót S.A.
M2 OPEN 00:22:49.808(84) 00:48:12.550(85) 01:41:24.143 +00:16:55.094 0.0000
97 301 Bartłomiej Szyszlak
M0 OPEN 00:24:05.770(106) 00:49:45.374(107) 01:41:40.117 +00:17:11.068 0.0000
98 236 Damian Bachniak JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
M2 OPEN 00:23:03.888(91) 00:48:54.268(95) 01:41:41.753 +00:17:12.704 0.0000
99 305 Gabriel Sowa DKK Gryf Dębica
M3 OPEN 00:23:52.585(99) 00:49:07.377(101) 01:41:42.100 +00:17:13.051 0.0000
100 320 Paweł Gogola
M1 OPEN 00:24:01.377(105) 00:49:30.280(105) 01:41:49.909 +00:17:20.860 0.0000
101 273 TOMASZ KOSIBA
M2 OPEN 00:24:32.747(117) 00:50:10.292(111) 01:41:52.997 +00:17:23.948 0.0000
102 258 Artur Wojtowicz
M3 OPEN 00:25:21.120(134) 00:50:40.682(115) 01:41:54.217 +00:17:25.168 0.0000
103 232 Mateusz Romaszko
M2 OPEN 00:24:30.020(116) 00:49:36.932(106) 01:41:55.757 +00:17:26.708 0.0000
104 285 Jan Jabłoński
M2 OPEN 00:23:59.720(103) 00:49:51.563(109) 01:42:02.454 +00:17:33.405 0.0000
105 323 Piotr Oczoś ŁYDA MUSI PODAWAĆ
M2 OPEN 00:23:54.453(101) 00:49:05.899(99) 01:42:09.822 +00:17:40.773 0.0000
106 230 WOJCIECH TARASEK STARA WIEŚ TEAM
M1 OPEN 00:24:05.920(107) 00:48:59.800(96) 01:42:11.799 +00:17:42.750 0.0000
107 319 Dawid Gogola
M1 OPEN 00:25:10.463(131) 00:50:40.483(114) 01:42:58.275 +00:18:29.226 0.0000
108 224 Marcin Wróbel 42sports.pl Cyclo Centrum
M1 OPEN 00:25:17.555(132) 00:51:00.282(120) 01:43:06.657 +00:18:37.608 0.0000
109 154 MICHAŁ KĄDZIOŁKA
M2 OPEN 00:22:56.385(86) 00:48:30.380(89) 01:43:07.430 +00:18:38.381 0.0000
110 203 Tomasz Bajak
M2 OPEN 00:25:22.180(136) 00:51:02.812(122) 01:43:16.015 +00:18:46.966 0.0000
111 348 Józef Tarasek Józiki
M1 OPEN 00:24:28.972(113) 00:51:06.430(123) 01:43:16.900 +00:18:47.851 0.0000
112 412 Bartosz Niepsuj Chodźże na Rower Kraków
M2 OPEN 00:25:22.363(138) 00:51:01.219(121) 01:43:52.295 +00:19:23.246 0.0000
113 347 Wojciech Bartyński PGE Obrót S.A.
M2 OPEN 00:24:13.284(109) 00:50:39.062(113) 01:44:10.427 +00:19:41.378 0.0000
114 155 Krzysztof Matras
M4 OPEN 00:23:36.775(96) 00:50:48.107(116) 01:44:14.975 +00:19:45.926 0.0000
115 369 Jarosław Wąs Superpharm team
M4 OPEN 00:26:00.267(150) 00:52:10.494(132) 01:44:16.252 +00:19:47.203 0.0000
116 223 Wojciech Tulik
M2 OPEN 00:25:32.784(140) 00:51:33.427(126) 01:44:22.333 +00:19:53.284 0.0000
117 312 Damian Faryj Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 OPEN 00:23:02.582(90) 00:49:05.503(98) 01:44:24.374 +00:19:55.325 0.0000
118 367 Artur Makuch
M2 OPEN 00:23:16.665(94) 00:50:18.295(112) 01:44:29.507 +00:20:00.458 0.0000
119 327 Basia Buława Pentel
K1 OPEN 00:24:14.795(110) 00:50:56.214(119) 01:44:39.032 +00:20:09.983 0.0000
120 315 Jakub Żmudziejewski WM Triself
M1 OPEN 00:25:46.192(145) 00:52:01.377(131) 01:44:49.280 +00:20:20.231 0.0000
121 252 Jerzy Reczek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 OPEN 00:24:09.274(108) 00:50:55.715(118) 01:44:57.109 +00:20:28.060 0.0000
122 47 Patryk Kuropeska
M1 OPEN 00:26:55.430(161) 00:52:32.279(140) 01:45:29.328 +00:21:00.279 0.0000
123 27 Jędrzej Miśniakiewicz Pogoń Aptiv
M0 OPEN 00:24:29.933(115) 00:50:55.219(117) 01:45:39.075 +00:21:10.026 0.0000
124 324 Marcin Adamowski
M2 OPEN 00:25:00.633(127) 00:51:55.820(130) 01:45:46.493 +00:21:17.444 0.0000
125 245 Sebastian Nanek
M2 OPEN 00:24:42.219(121) 00:52:11.074(133) 01:46:17.347 +00:21:48.298 0.0000
126 332 Jerzy Żuber
M5 OPEN 00:25:48.895(148) 00:52:31.192(139) 01:46:18.912 +00:21:49.863 0.0000
127 361 Stanisław Jabłoński
M2 OPEN 00:24:01.250(104) 00:49:53.184(110) 01:46:44.359 +00:22:15.310 0.0000
128 219 Tomasz Kubala
M3 OPEN 00:24:50.343(123) 00:51:27.460(125) 01:46:51.132 +00:22:22.083 0.0000
129 353 Marcin Bialik Movimento UKS PG Wojnicz
M3 OPEN 00:25:22.247(137) 00:51:23.432(124) 01:47:00.897 +00:22:31.848 0.0000
130 262 Marcin Wołek 7bikes.pl
M3 OPEN 00:25:37.069(141) 00:52:12.10(135) 01:47:16.290 +00:22:47.241 0.0000
131 299 Maciek Okoniewski
M2 OPEN 00:25:01.092(128) 00:51:46.600(127) 01:47:48.557 +00:23:19.508 0.0000
132 91 Slawomir Tabis GKC gorl
M3 OPEN 00:26:29.560(157) 00:52:53.727(143) 01:48:01.967 +00:23:32.918 0.0000
133 342 Beata Prusak Regen Team
K2 OPEN 00:25:04.647(130) 00:52:15.782(136) 01:48:17.940 +00:23:48.891 0.0000
134 296 Jacek Kwarciak
M4 OPEN 00:26:01.144(151) 00:53:03.072(145) 01:48:27.307 +00:23:58.258 0.0000
135 266 Ola Zimny
K1 OPEN 00:25:51.087(149) 00:52:16.165(137) 01:48:31.852 +00:24:02.803 0.0000
136 201 Michał Woźniak Zwift.pl
M2 OPEN 00:22:38.150(78) 00:46:46.117(70) 01:48:40.283 +00:24:11.234 0.0000
137 208 Tomasz Woźniak Zwift.pl
M2 OPEN 00:23:55.089(102) 00:48:53.607(94) 01:48:40.364 +00:24:11.315 0.0000
138 269 Sławek Kogut
M3 OPEN 00:26:20.552(154) 00:52:53.245(142) 01:49:09.545 +00:24:40.496 0.0000
139 228 Łukasz Święs
M2 OPEN 00:25:21.605(135) 00:53:15.549(147) 01:49:43.497 +00:25:14.448 0.0000
140 283 Adam Gąsior BIKE BROTHERS TEAM
M5 OPEN 00:27:14.100(164) 00:54:53.080(158) 01:49:46.785 +00:25:17.736 0.0000
141 378 Marcin Przetacznik Grupetto Gorlice
M3 OPEN 00:26:20.012(153) 00:52:52.305(141) 01:49:48.457 +00:25:19.408 0.0000
142 383 Bartłomiej Kmak Regen Team
M2 OPEN 00:25:39.589(143) 00:53:51.390(152) 01:49:56.652 +00:25:27.603 0.0000
143 302 Tomasz Toporkiewicz
M3 OPEN 00:25:47.754(147) 00:53:15.548(146) 01:50:04.963 +00:25:35.914 0.0000
144 268 Łukasz Dziuban
M2 OPEN 00:24:55.352(125) 00:51:52.030(128) 01:50:05.404 +00:25:36.355 0.0000
145 255 Piotr Majewski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M3 OPEN 00:24:51.592(124) 00:52:26.782(138) 01:50:17.957 +00:25:48.908 0.0000
146 240 Dariusz Celak
M4 OPEN 00:27:00.769(162) 00:54:42.580(156) 01:50:20.930 +00:25:51.881 0.0000
147 98 Lech Hińcza
M5 OPEN 00:26:22.704(155) 00:54:42.535(155) 01:50:22.967 +00:25:53.918 0.0000
148 216 Slawek Radzik
M2 OPEN 00:27:45.215(170) 00:55:45.979(162) 01:50:31.782 +00:26:02.733 0.0000
149 206 Jakub Zimowski
M3 OPEN 00:25:02.504(129) 00:53:23.174(149) 01:50:43.860 +00:26:14.811 0.0000
150 384 Marian Celary
M5 OPEN 00:25:40.535(144) 00:53:23.560(150) 01:50:51.072 +00:26:22.023 0.0000
151 202 Jacek Szczupak Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów
M3 OPEN 00:25:20.793(133) 00:53:15.674(148) 01:51:03.037 +00:26:33.988 0.0000
152 368 Wojciech Palczewski Bike Team Łąkta Górna
M0 OPEN 00:24:28.990(114) 00:51:52.672(129) 01:51:26.367 +00:26:57.318 0.0000
153 325 Adrian Gogola
M1 OPEN 00:28:47.769(189) 00:55:56.170(166) 01:51:32.392 +00:27:03.343 0.0000
154 81 Tadeusz Czwarkiel STS Jordan Wola Mała
M5 OPEN 00:25:28.689(139) 00:53:38.117(151) 01:52:14.640 +00:27:45.591 0.0000
155 226 Antoni Brzuski Brzuski Rowery-Narty
M4 OPEN 00:26:27.825(156) 00:54:54.208(160) 01:52:25.237 +00:27:56.188 0.0000
156 401 Andrzej Krawczyk Bike Team Łąkta Górna
M3 OPEN 00:24:56.908(126) 00:52:59.417(144) 01:52:27.775 +00:27:58.726 0.0000
157 244 Kamil Chwaliszewski Bike Team Łąkta Górna
M0 OPEN 00:27:51.175(173) 00:55:46.515(163) 01:52:38.440 +00:28:09.391 0.0000
158 410 Grzegorz Krupa
M2 OPEN 00:26:01.707(152) 00:54:53.790(159) 01:52:43.233 +00:28:14.184 0.0000
159 380 Wacław Sułowski sport serwis sandomierz
M5 OPEN 00:25:47.185(146) 00:54:32.009(154) 01:52:47.370 +00:28:18.321 0.0000
160 399 Tomasz Miśniakiewicz Pogoń Aptiv
M4 OPEN 00:26:40.767(158) 00:54:53.017(157) 01:52:54.067 +00:28:25.018 0.0000
161 10 Nikodem Gajewski
M0 OPEN 00:26:49.132(160) 00:56:01.124(168) 01:53:21.990 +00:28:52.941 0.0000
162 288 Paweł Kondrak
M2 OPEN 00:28:02.274(179) 00:56:46.447(171) 01:53:34.899 +00:29:05.850 0.0000
163 317 Szymon Krause
M2 OPEN 00:27:49.702(172) 00:56:41.277(170) 01:53:37.752 +00:29:08.703 0.0000
164 386 Paweł Sędzik
M2 OPEN 00:24:35.572(118) 00:52:11.234(134) 01:54:21.883 +00:29:52.834 0.0000
165 37 Jacek Zalewski
M4 OPEN 00:27:02.378(163) 00:55:42.008(161) 01:54:29.565 +00:30:00.516 0.0000
166 215 PIOTR SZALA
M3 OPEN 00:26:45.672(159) 00:55:53.285(165) 01:55:01.587 +00:30:32.538 0.0000
167 334 Robert Kucab KTC Krosno
M4 OPEN 00:27:56.420(175) 00:56:52.507(173) 01:55:46.434 +00:31:17.385 0.0000
168 233 Jan Dyczko
M4 OPEN 00:27:35.050(168) 00:55:48.538(164) 01:55:48.207 +00:31:19.158 0.0000
169 365 Kasia Mikoś Pentel
K2 OPEN 00:25:38.962(142) 00:54:18.073(153) 01:56:01.020 +00:31:31.971 0.0000
170 218 Piotr Kosiński
M3 OPEN 00:28:01.914(178) 00:57:16.107(175) 01:56:04.217 +00:31:35.168 0.0000
171 292 Zbigniew Paluch
M5 OPEN 00:27:57.255(176) 00:56:41.003(169) 01:56:22.215 +00:31:53.166 0.0000
172 83 Roman Joniec
M4 OPEN 00:29:06.597(194) 00:57:34.495(178) 01:56:27.595 +00:31:58.546 0.0000
173 316 Artur Jarmołowicz Tri Scyzory CK
M3 OPEN 00:27:35.099(169) 00:57:15.074(174) 01:57:08.357 +00:32:39.308 0.0000
174 259 Piotr Pięta
M2 OPEN 00:28:01.382(177) 00:57:28.465(176) 01:57:40.317 +00:33:11.268 0.0000
175 293 Mateusz Rogowski NSB INŻYNIERIA Trilux Team
M2 OPEN 00:28:23.072(183) 00:57:42.442(180) 01:57:51.792 +00:33:22.743 0.0000
176 221 Andrzej Rybicki
M2 OPEN 00:27:33.084(166) 00:56:51.910(172) 01:58:05.209 +00:33:36.160 0.0000
177 279 Konrad Sołtys
M2 OPEN 00:27:23.529(165) 00:55:59.242(167) 01:58:21.339 +00:33:52.290 0.0000
178 229 Konrad Kaźmierczak
M2 OPEN 00:27:46.715(171) 00:57:50.502(181) 01:58:56.222 +00:34:27.173 0.0000
179 306 Karolina Majewska NSB INŻYNIERIA Trilux Team
K1 OPEN 00:28:46.770(188) 00:59:39.640(189) 01:59:14.229 +00:34:45.180 0.0000
180 289 Przemysław Fornek
M2 OPEN 00:28:02.944(180) 00:57:35.452(179) 01:59:37.183 +00:35:08.134 0.0000
181 370 Krzysztof Staszewski Samotny Jeździec
M2 OPEN 00:27:34.117(167) 00:57:30.925(177) 01:59:58.345 +00:35:29.296 0.0000
182 235 Katarzyna Bachniak JURA BIKE MTB TEAM
K1 OPEN 00:29:14.645(197) 00:59:53.917(193) 02:00:39.530 +00:36:10.481 0.0000
183 338 Joanna Majewska PGE Obrót S.A.
K2 OPEN 00:28:53.867(192) 00:59:40.612(191) 02:00:54.457 +00:36:25.408 0.0000
184 295 WŁODZIMIERZ KNOT
M5 OPEN 00:28:30.574(184) 00:59:13.912(187) 02:01:27.090 +00:36:58.041 0.0000
185 249 Marcin Wojciechowski Dziany team
M2 OPEN 00:30:03.664(199) 00:59:13.015(186) 02:01:42.919 +00:37:13.870 0.0000
186 414 Maciej Chojna
M2 OPEN 00:28:31.029(185) 00:58:13.139(184) 02:01:56.364 +00:37:27.315 0.0000
187 265 DANIEL SICIŃSKI Łańcuckie Towarzystwo Cyklistów
M3 OPEN 00:28:52.689(191) 00:59:52.195(192) 02:02:13.240 +00:37:44.191 0.0000
188 153 Szymon Garbacz
M2 OPEN 00:28:20.588(182) 00:59:03.322(185) 02:02:25.777 +00:37:56.728 0.0000
189 251 Arkadiusz Tłustowski
M0 OPEN 00:28:56.459(193) 00:59:56.780(195) 02:02:39.097 +00:38:10.048 0.0000
190 300 Wiesław Janowski
M4 OPEN 00:28:38.179(187) 00:59:39.690(190) 02:04:17.987 +00:39:48.938 0.0000
191 308 Marcin Apostoł
M3 OPEN 00:28:15.978(181) 00:59:17.748(188) 02:04:53.189 +00:40:24.140 0.0000
192 290 Krzysztof Trojanowski Velo Ćmiłów
M3 OPEN 00:28:51.375(190) 01:00:45.999(196) 02:04:59.442 +00:40:30.393 0.0000
193 337 Ryszard Gorczyca
M4 OPEN 00:29:12.585(196) 01:00:54.117(197) 02:05:03.948 +00:40:34.899 0.0000
194 405 Krzysztof Mitro
M2 OPEN 00:30:43.988(203) 01:02:16.604(199) 02:05:30.977 +00:41:01.928 0.0000
195 354 Joanna Ziomek CFE Team
K2 OPEN 00:29:47.780(198) 01:02:39.870(201) 02:07:48.142 +00:43:19.093 0.0000
196 207 Magdalena Szymańska XC 80
K2 OPEN 00:29:09.635(195) 00:59:54.872(194) 02:07:52.695 +00:43:23.646 0.0000
197 351 Ryszard Cygańczuk GKC Gorlice
M5 OPEN 00:30:04.299(200) 01:02:14.135(198) 02:08:09.314 +00:43:40.265 0.0000
198 238 Kuba Sagan
M2 OPEN 00:27:52.767(174) 00:58:12.727(183) 02:12:57.207 +00:48:28.158 0.0000
199 356 Maciej Zdonski TTS Cycling
M2 OPEN 00:32:48.502(211) 01:03:31.423(202) 02:14:40.184 +00:50:11.135 0.0000
200 246 Marcin Raźniak
M2 OPEN 00:31:53.772(208) 01:06:57.807(208) 02:14:47.627 +00:50:18.578 0.0000
201 359 Robert Dudek
M1 OPEN 00:31:07.504(205) 01:05:41.067(204) 02:15:11.340 +00:50:42.291 0.0000
202 343 Roman Załęski
M4 OPEN 00:31:47.103(207) 01:06:27.088(205) 02:16:03.427 +00:51:34.378 0.0000
203 227 Michał Pawłowski
M3 OPEN 00:32:17.859(209) 01:06:54.322(207) 02:16:40.557 +00:52:11.508 0.0000
204 277 Damian Łachmanek
M1 OPEN 00:31:07.477(204) 01:06:27.174(206) 02:17:13.854 +00:52:44.805 0.0000
205 291 Piotr Skrzyniarz
M5 OPEN 00:31:39.747(206) 01:05:35.477(203) 02:17:25.410 +00:52:56.361 0.0000
206 387 Krzysztof Irlik
M4 OPEN 00:30:14.239(201) 01:02:33.879(200) 02:19:16.630 +00:54:47.581 0.0000
207 33 Stanisław Miśniakiewicz Pogoń Aptiv
M0 OPEN 00:30:42.892(202) 01:09:09.024(210) 02:22:59.833 +00:58:30.784 0.0000
208 41 Robert Kuropeska
M4 OPEN 00:32:36.515(210) 01:09:02.003(209) 02:23:40.409 +00:59:11.360 0.0000
209 286 Adrian Broński
M3 OPEN 00:33:19.582(213) 01:09:47.195(211) 02:24:00.820 +00:59:31.771 0.0000
210 372 Mateusz Kamiński
M1 OPEN 00:33:18.634(212) 01:10:10.517(212) 02:24:29.589 +01:00:00.540 0.0000
211 379 Adriana Szmyd Ryba
K2 OPEN 00:36:03.475(215) 01:14:32.907(213) 02:32:54.620 +01:08:25.571 0.0000
212 388 Wojciech Sekuła
M3 OPEN 00:36:28.417(216) 01:17:12.019(214) 02:38:38.617 +01:14:09.568 0.0000
213 239 Sławomir Buć
M4 OPEN 00:35:16.947(214) 01:17:33.527(215) 02:47:36.567 +01:23:07.518 0.0000
214 275 Michał Stach
M0 OPEN 00:42:16.827(217) 01:28:57.925(217) 03:01:45.875 +01:37:16.826 0.0000
215 276 Piotr Stach
M4 OPEN 00:43:03.539(218) 01:28:55.329(216) 03:02:38.675 +01:38:09.626 0.0000
DNF 8 Michał Bieniasz M1 OPEN 00:21:03.662(27) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 385 Michał Cieślik 42sports.pl Cyclo Centrum M2 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 362 Brygida Furman K1 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 211 Renata Glazer Agregaty EPS System K2 OPEN 00:28:36.717(186) 00:58:06.245(182) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 282 Dariusz Gogola M0 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 395 Grzegorz Grzywa 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM M3 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 237 Gabriel Janowski Niepokręcę M2 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 394 Andrzej Jarosz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM M2 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 390 Jakub Kałaska WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM M3 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 254 Krzysztof Karykowski M4 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 213 Przemysław Kudera OTR Kraków M3 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 287 Jan Leśniara M5 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 307 Monika Mach-Wała NSB INŻYNIERIA Trilux Team K1 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 360 Arkadiusz Magda M1 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 272 Dariusz Malinowski GATTA BIKE-RS M3 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 260 Dariusz Mikołajczak Grupetto Warszawa M3 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 366 Adrian Oleśniewicz GKC Gorlice M1 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 225 Karol Pastwa M1 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 261 Przemysław Pawlak Grupetto Warszawa M2 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 212 Piotr Piechnik SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE M3 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 247 Karol Rąpała Cud Maszyna M1 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 349 Hubert Rębisz 42sports.pl Cyclo Centrum M1 OPEN 00:21:53.070(60) 00:47:38.174(81) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 364 Sebastian Rudnicki Grupetto Warszawa M2 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 345 Mateusz Sarapata M2 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 350 Tomasz Skowroński 42sports.pl Cyclo Centrum M3 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 358 Piotr Szczepanik M3 OPEN 00:21:03.274(26) 00:43:23.632(29) DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 409 Bartosz Weron R.A.S. SUPERIOR sowasport.pl M2 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 210 Sylwester Żebro Peleton Wadowice M4 OPEN DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.