Event: Klasyk Beskidzki 2017

Brak cyklu

Results category M2

Msc. Bib First name Last name Country Team AG Category Time Loss Points
1 426 Maciej Habrat 72D Windsport Powered by Oshee
M2 01:37:24.402 0.0000
2 410 Piotr Tomana GATTA BIKE-RS
M2 01:37:42.304 +00:00:17.902 0.0000
3 728 Sebastian Druszkiewicz In Mogilany Cycling Team
M2 01:38:01.973 +00:00:37.571 0.0000
4 448 Jakub Rycąbel Veloart
M2 01:38:09.195 +00:00:44.793 0.0000
5 710 Michał Fonał XtraBike Bolesławiec
M2 01:38:14.618 +00:00:50.216 0.0000
6 407 Adam Gawlik Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M2 01:38:15.910 +00:00:51.508 0.0000
7 462 Marcin Kobiałka Ośka Warszawa
M2 01:38:18.487 +00:00:54.085 0.0000
8 504 Andrzej Jarosz 72D Windsport Powered by Oshee
M2 01:38:20.692 +00:00:56.290 0.0000
9 677 Marcin Węgrzyn Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
M2 01:38:21.687 +00:00:57.285 0.0000
10 738 Tomas Hauser ProSport Team Kosice
M2 01:38:33.779 +00:01:09.377 0.0000
11 333 Wojciech Konopka GKC Gorlice
M2 01:38:36.523 +00:01:12.121 0.0000
12 427 Marek Wojnarowski 72D Windsport Powered by Oshee
M2 01:38:44.122 +00:01:19.720 0.0000
13 721 Paweł Książek
M2 01:38:59.617 +00:01:35.215 0.0000
14 720 Robert Konieczny GATTA BIKE-RS
M2 01:39:06.202 +00:01:41.800 0.0000
15 553 Lukas Stachura ProSport Team Kosice
M2 01:39:07.179 +00:01:42.777 0.0000
16 746 Przemek Szlagor ROGELLI TEAM
M2 01:39:08.990 +00:01:44.588 0.0000
17 694 Krzysztof Kuczyński Bike Atelier Team
M2 01:39:16.920 +00:01:52.518 0.0000
18 530 Grzegorz Matłok Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M2 01:39:16.925 +00:01:52.523 0.0000
19 642 Łukasz Boroński
M2 01:39:21.805 +00:01:57.403 0.0000
20 463 Marcin Poręba GATTA BIKE-RS
M2 01:39:24.852 +00:02:00.450 0.0000
21 729 Michał Cwynar In Mogilany Cycling Team
M2 01:42:09.750 +00:04:45.348 0.0000
22 519 Michał Turkiewicz Absolute Bikes Redingo Team
M2 01:43:35.400 +00:06:10.998 0.0000
23 521 Krzysiek Poręba
M2 01:43:44.422 +00:06:20.020 0.0000
24 208 Daniel Augustyn Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M2 01:43:45.359 +00:06:20.957 0.0000
25 688 Tomasz Koszarek Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
M2 01:43:53.877 +00:06:29.475 0.0000
26 739 Juraj Kocergin ProSport Team Kosice
M2 01:44:13.889 +00:06:49.487 0.0000
27 610 Piotr Gumieniak MAYERSPORT BokserskAutoserwis
M2 01:44:17.522 +00:06:53.120 0.0000
28 687 Paweł Gasior Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
M2 01:44:29.254 +00:07:04.852 0.0000
29 736 Piotr Biernacki R.A.S. SUPERIOR sowasport.pl
M2 01:44:35.699 +00:07:11.297 0.0000
30 659 Marcin Jędrzejczyk
M2 01:44:50.474 +00:07:26.072 0.0000
31 475 Arkadiusz Traciak
M2 01:45:05.260 +00:07:40.858 0.0000
32 481 Michał Ziomek CFETeam
M2 01:45:16.000 +00:07:51.598 0.0000
33 674 Darek Dudziński BikeBrothers Team
M2 01:45:38.929 +00:08:14.527 0.0000
34 3 mariusz wojnar STS Jordan Wola Mała
M2 01:46:02.575 +00:08:38.173 0.0000
35 562 Jacek Kosewski Absolute Bikes Redingo Team
M2 01:46:20.669 +00:08:56.267 0.0000
36 648 ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK ROGELLI TEAM
M2 01:46:44.767 +00:09:20.365 0.0000
37 506 WOJCIECH PASOWICZ
M2 01:46:47.923 +00:09:23.521 0.0000
38 104 Szymon Wągiel
M2 01:46:59.455 +00:09:35.053 0.0000
39 629 Grzegorz Kania Pro-familia Cycling Team Rzeszów
M2 01:47:11.577 +00:09:47.175 0.0000
40 524 Marcin Domin Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
M2 01:47:18.719 +00:09:54.317 0.0000
41 641 Sebastian Cieniecki PassionBike Oświęcim
M2 01:47:21.004 +00:09:56.602 0.0000
42 433 Mateusz Fiedurek Absolute Bikes Redingo Team
M2 01:47:23.827 +00:09:59.425 0.0000
43 615 Grzegorz Assman Gardner-Team Mielec
M2 01:47:24.595 +00:10:00.193 0.0000
44 547 Miroslav Farkas
M2 01:47:33.492 +00:10:09.090 0.0000
45 643 Karol Boreczek Bike Atelier Team
M2 01:47:42.952 +00:10:18.550 0.0000
46 654 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI STC EWODD.com Nowy Sącz
M2 01:48:25.679 +00:11:01.277 0.0000
47 544 Wojciech J. Gubała Grupetto Gorlice
M2 01:48:26.340 +00:11:01.938 0.0000
48 605 Maciej Nieć 72D Windsport Powered by Oshee
M2 01:49:25.555 +00:12:01.153 0.0000
49 586 Dawid Budziński Pętla Kopernika
M2 01:50:15.982 +00:12:51.580 0.0000
50 716 Sebastian Surmacz Bike Atelier Team
M2 01:50:21.904 +00:12:57.502 0.0000
51 717 Michał Małek BikeBrothers Team
M2 01:50:24.798 +00:13:00.396 0.0000
52 724 Janusz Banka Gardner-Team Mielec
M2 01:50:51.142 +00:13:26.740 0.0000
53 711 Damian Bosek Deutsche Bank Polska Bike Team
M2 01:50:51.204 +00:13:26.802 0.0000
54 404 Kamil Herchel TOMAR
M2 01:50:55.288 +00:13:30.886 0.0000
55 623 Michał Peliszko Fil-Bike Specialized Rzeszów
M2 01:51:06.482 +00:13:42.080 0.0000
56 660 Kamil Kowal Team Satel
M2 01:52:04.655 +00:14:40.253 0.0000
57 512 Sebastian Prusak
M2 01:52:08.457 +00:14:44.055 0.0000
58 507 Maciej Puź MyBike.pl Road Team
M2 01:52:11.494 +00:14:47.092 0.0000
59 576 Jakub Siemiączko Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów
M2 01:52:30.149 +00:15:05.747 0.0000
60 539 Mateusz Małecki Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
M2 01:52:56.247 +00:15:31.845 0.0000
61 456 Krzysztof Kamiński Bike Atelier Team
M2 01:52:57.184 +00:15:32.782 0.0000
62 440 Radek Grafczyński
M2 01:53:09.379 +00:15:44.977 0.0000
63 673 Paweł Jaźwa Team Satel
M2 01:53:13.074 +00:15:48.672 0.0000
64 537 Grzegorz Buła Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
M2 01:53:39.420 +00:16:15.018 0.0000
65 439 Witold Rzeszutek
M2 01:53:54.873 +00:16:30.471 0.0000
66 57 Marcin Szlachta
M2 01:54:08.835 +00:16:44.433 0.0000
67 594 Marcin Posiak NSB Maxisport Team Rzeszów
M2 01:54:20.714 +00:16:56.312 0.0000
68 665 Marcin Daniek Tanie Odżywki.pl Cycling Team
M2 01:54:27.098 +00:17:02.696 0.0000
69 451 Łukasz Tomala Bikehead
M2 01:54:46.642 +00:17:22.240 0.0000
70 737 Dusan Kozel Kriwo Jantex Humenne
M2 01:54:58.180 +00:17:33.778 0.0000
71 741 Stanislav Volansky ProSport Team Kosice
M2 01:54:59.247 +00:17:34.845 0.0000
72 406 Tomasz Wiśnicki Koloradość
M2 01:55:01.784 +00:17:37.382 0.0000
73 618 Przemysław Liebner
M2 01:55:11.227 +00:17:46.825 0.0000
74 453 Michał Woźniak
M2 01:55:14.795 +00:17:50.393 0.0000
75 514 damian suszek
M2 01:55:27.919 +00:18:03.517 0.0000
76 416 Marcin Krzemiński SPRINT Gorzyce / sprint.egorzyce.pl
M2 01:55:54.990 +00:18:30.588 0.0000
77 548 Adam Okniński Absolute Bikes Redingo Team
M2 01:56:03.497 +00:18:39.095 0.0000
78 445 Mateusz Dałek Fujitsu Łódź Team
M2 01:56:09.260 +00:18:44.858 0.0000
79 482 Misiek Rzeszutek SUPERCORAL.PL
M2 01:56:12.830 +00:18:48.428 0.0000
80 532 Bartosz Niepsuj
M2 01:56:20.845 +00:18:56.443 0.0000
81 617 Tomasz Woźniak
M2 01:57:29.977 +00:20:05.575 0.0000
82 527 Maciej Bochenek
M2 01:57:50.585 +00:20:26.183 0.0000
83 744 Tomasz Kloc R.A.S. SUPERIOR sowasport.pl
M2 01:58:10.370 +00:20:45.968 0.0000
84 678 adam zych Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
M2 01:58:58.530 +00:21:34.128 0.0000
85 603 Jacek Miętkiewicz Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów
M2 01:59:06.753 +00:21:42.351 0.0000
86 670 Przemysław Słyś Jedlicze Team
M2 01:59:11.209 +00:21:46.807 0.0000
87 692 Mateusz Romanek
M2 01:59:17.799 +00:21:53.397 0.0000
88 706 Tomasz Grubka
M2 01:59:20.815 +00:21:56.413 0.0000
89 701 Maciej Peszek STS Jordan Wola Mała
M2 01:59:34.664 +00:22:10.262 0.0000
90 599 Maciej Zdonski T-Mobile Cycling
M2 02:00:15.839 +00:22:51.437 0.0000
91 446 Maksymilian Żujewski Fujitsu Łódź Team
M2 02:00:55.475 +00:23:31.073 0.0000
92 580 Marcin Raczyński
M2 02:01:10.654 +00:23:46.252 0.0000
93 434 Marcin Gorka www.decorella.gorlice.pl
M2 02:02:00.464 +00:24:36.062 0.0000
94 457 Marcin Rajchel Lukateam
M2 02:02:15.067 +00:24:50.665 0.0000
95 31 Marcin Moneta Bikehead
M2 02:02:29.449 +00:25:05.047 0.0000
96 115 Marcin Tańcula
M2 02:02:39.487 +00:25:15.085 0.0000
97 579 Piotr Prucia
M2 02:02:39.932 +00:25:15.530 0.0000
98 679 Bartłomiej Iskrzycki Nowotarski Klub Kolarski
M2 02:02:54.562 +00:25:30.160 0.0000
99 574 Łukasz budny ADIOSTRY TEAM
M2 02:03:32.965 +00:26:08.563 0.0000
100 655 Miroslaw Stoklosa STC EWODD.com Nowy Sącz
M2 02:04:55.777 +00:27:31.375 0.0000
101 436 Leszek Rząsa Laluś Squad
M2 02:04:55.970 +00:27:31.568 0.0000
102 734 Bartłomiej Kmak
M2 02:06:51.975 +00:29:27.573 0.0000
103 401 Slawek Radzik
M2 02:07:10.682 +00:29:46.280 0.0000
104 545 Paweł Cywiński R.A.S. SUPERIOR sowasport.pl
M2 02:07:13.817 +00:29:49.415 0.0000
105 264 maciek pulchny Tazz Team
M2 02:07:51.388 +00:30:26.986 0.0000
106 467 Tomasz Bajak XC 80
M2 02:08:10.083 +00:30:45.681 0.0000
107 33 Wojciech Czopek cyklo jura
M2 02:08:20.579 +00:30:56.177 0.0000
108 543 Krzysztof Wrobel
M2 02:09:25.378 +00:32:00.976 0.0000
109 526 Paweł Wasiłek Absolute Bikes Redingo Team
M2 02:10:08.237 +00:32:43.835 0.0000
110 476 Karol Widuch Zorza Tarnobrzeg
M2 02:11:05.682 +00:33:41.280 0.0000
111 449 Robert Dydo
M2 02:11:52.920 +00:34:28.518 0.0000
112 640 Robert Jarosz PassionBike Oświęcim
M2 02:12:10.967 +00:34:46.565 0.0000
113 534 Łukasz Wyczesany
M2 02:13:06.440 +00:35:42.038 0.0000
114 149 Ernest Horoszko
M2 02:13:15.454 +00:35:51.052 0.0000
115 408 Marcin Dragan
M2 02:14:42.999 +00:37:18.597 0.0000
116 637 Przemysław Pawlik PassionBike Oświęcim
M2 02:16:07.605 +00:38:43.203 0.0000
117 92 Tomasz Sikora TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
M2 02:16:08.005 +00:38:43.603 0.0000
118 487 Szymon Urban Koniec Rajdu
M2 02:19:05.605 +00:41:41.203 0.0000
119 531 Ryszard Cybruch Zorza Tarnobrzeg
M2 02:21:09.257 +00:43:44.855 0.0000
120 595 Artur Chmielowiec NPK Rekreacja!
M2 02:21:18.650 +00:43:54.248 0.0000
121 513 Patryk Pokojski
M2 02:25:15.219 +00:47:50.817 0.0000
122 631 Marek Oleszkowicz
M2 02:26:01.024 +00:48:36.622 0.0000
123 591 Tomasz Zygner Absolute Bikes Redingo Team
M2 02:26:01.609 +00:48:37.207 0.0000
124 635 Bartosz Komendera PassionBike Oświęcim
M2 02:26:14.244 +00:48:49.842 0.0000
125 662 Łukasz Dziuban Gorlice
M2 02:26:16.864 +00:48:52.462 0.0000
126 572 Filip Peliszko Fil-Bike Specialized Rzeszów
M2 02:28:05.420 +00:50:41.018 0.0000
127 21 Łukasz Zugaj
M2 02:28:46.120 +00:51:21.718 0.0000
128 565 Jacek Troinski
M2 02:30:31.455 +00:53:07.053 0.0000
129 669 Wojciech Jemioła
M2 02:31:22.969 +00:53:58.567 0.0000
130 555 Michał Broda
M2 02:34:06.584 +00:56:42.182 0.0000
131 500 Radosław Kwiatkowski dREAM TEAM
M2 02:35:58.532 +00:58:34.130 0.0000
132 447 Tomasz Kamiński Fujitsu Łódź Team
M2 02:39:32.530 +01:02:08.128 0.0000
133 528 Marcin Maszczyński
M2 02:40:03.225 +01:02:38.823 0.0000
134 443 Piotr Osmala SPRINT Gorzyce / sprint.egorzyce.pl
M2 02:50:01.694 +01:12:37.292 0.0000
135 697 Andrzej Rybicki
M2 02:50:33.300 +01:13:08.898 0.0000
136 696 Łukasz Karbowniczek Zorza Tarnobrzeg
M2 02:51:46.144 +01:14:21.742 0.0000
137 425 Marcin Zub
M2 02:52:30.407 +01:15:06.005 0.0000
DNF 666 Wojciech Branicki M2 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 735 Dawid Fiut M2 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 331 Piotr Kalbarczyk Pętla Kopernika M2 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 81 Sylwester Sowa M2 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.