Event: Klasyk Beskidzki 2017

Brak cyklu

Results category M1

Msc. Bib First name Last name Country Team AG Category Time Loss Points
1 633 Adam Wójcik UKS Podwilk
M1 01:36:35.517 0.0000
2 743 Mateusz Bieleń Hellmost - Twój trening, moja pasja
M1 01:37:49.387 +00:01:13.870 0.0000
3 455 Szymon Jabłoński MoreCyclingTeam
M1 01:38:06.150 +00:01:30.633 0.0000
4 704 Krzysztof Tracz Veloart
M1 01:38:11.407 +00:01:35.890 0.0000
5 464 Mateusz Poręba GATTA BIKE-RS
M1 01:38:15.125 +00:01:39.608 0.0000
6 644 Jakub Haligowski VeloPaka Racing Team
M1 01:38:32.364 +00:01:56.847 0.0000
7 703 Marcin Ziemianek Raso-Way2champ
M1 01:38:53.727 +00:02:18.210 0.0000
8 700 Patryk Burda STS Jordan Wola Mała
M1 01:38:55.217 +00:02:19.700 0.0000
9 661 Tomek Baran dotsport.pl
M1 01:38:59.488 +00:02:23.971 0.0000
10 667 Bartłomiej Piskorz VeloPaka Racing Team
M1 01:39:01.035 +00:02:25.518 0.0000
11 740 Lubomir Valko ProSport Team Kosice
M1 01:39:02.548 +00:02:27.031 0.0000
12 715 Patryk Domagała Bike Atelier Team
M1 01:39:05.310 +00:02:29.793 0.0000
13 420 Krzysztof Michno luxacycling.com
M1 01:39:07.674 +00:02:32.157 0.0000
14 478 Mateusz Karkula LUBOŃ Skomielna Biała HEAD TEAM
M1 01:39:16.602 +00:02:41.085 0.0000
15 538 Rafał Rybka
M1 01:40:16.317 +00:03:40.800 0.0000
16 727 Patryk Wójcik In Mogilany Cycling Team
M1 01:40:17.815 +00:03:42.298 0.0000
17 549 Kamil Puchałka
M1 01:41:01.540 +00:04:26.023 0.0000
18 630 Adam Gawlik Ptc Przemysl
M1 01:43:10.808 +00:06:35.291 0.0000
19 620 Janek Zaczek Bike Atelier Team
M1 01:43:11.952 +00:06:36.435 0.0000
20 649 Paweł Zaczyk VeloPaka Racing Team
M1 01:43:16.780 +00:06:41.263 0.0000
21 483 Szymon Miazga VeloPaka Racing Team
M1 01:43:30.158 +00:06:54.641 0.0000
22 690 Michał Bieniasz Chemik Pustków MTB
M1 01:43:58.382 +00:07:22.865 0.0000
23 479 Grzegorz Zięcik VeloPaka Racing Team
M1 01:44:06.659 +00:07:31.142 0.0000
24 499 Kacper Cacko APS POLSKA COZMOBIKE
M1 01:44:09.332 +00:07:33.815 0.0000
25 174 Maciej Etgens ROGELLI TEAM
M1 01:44:11.855 +00:07:36.338 0.0000
26 465 Krzysztof Sikora GATTA BIKE-RS
M1 01:44:12.415 +00:07:36.898 0.0000
27 429 Maciej Proficz 72D Windsport Powered by Oshee
M1 01:44:36.630 +00:08:01.113 0.0000
28 590 Grzegorz Kubala
M1 01:45:17.565 +00:08:42.048 0.0000
29 636 Krzysztof Stelmach PassionBike Oświęcim
M1 01:45:21.354 +00:08:45.837 0.0000
30 498 Stanisław Jaźwiecki Jedlicze Team
M1 01:45:42.025 +00:09:06.508 0.0000
31 405 Marek Juraszek Górny Śląsk Silesia Team
M1 01:45:54.602 +00:09:19.085 0.0000
32 518 Arkadiusz Gubała Grupetto Gorlice
M1 01:46:00.985 +00:09:25.468 0.0000
33 612 Tomasz Dembowski BSK Miód Kozacki
M1 01:46:54.259 +00:10:18.742 0.0000
34 91 Tomasz Matoga TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
M1 01:47:38.879 +00:11:03.362 0.0000
35 604 Jarosław Budnik
M1 01:47:50.929 +00:11:15.412 0.0000
36 658 Adrian Oleśniewicz GKC Gorlice
M1 01:49:41.265 +00:13:05.748 0.0000
37 135 Kamil Cygan www.KamilCygan.pl | JSC Jasło
M1 01:50:05.027 +00:13:29.510 0.0000
38 522 Michał Łagosz
M1 01:52:01.055 +00:15:25.538 0.0000
39 459 Kamil Czechowicz PeLuCza
M1 01:52:50.540 +00:16:15.023 0.0000
40 265 Jan Kozdęba
M1 01:53:01.162 +00:16:25.645 0.0000
41 510 Piotr Krupa luxacycling.com
M1 01:53:11.454 +00:16:35.937 0.0000
42 638 Przemysław Ramza PassionBike Oświęcim
M1 01:53:40.372 +00:17:04.855 0.0000
43 525 Wojtek Greczka Huzar Bike Academy
M1 01:54:38.035 +00:18:02.518 0.0000
44 484 Artur Sosnal
M1 01:55:24.303 +00:18:48.786 0.0000
45 127 Gabrys Boro Sports Camp
M1 01:55:32.784 +00:18:57.267 0.0000
46 542 Krzysztof Łabno
M1 01:56:25.464 +00:19:49.947 0.0000
47 474 Tomasz Czernich Watra Cycling
M1 01:56:58.588 +00:20:23.071 0.0000
48 460 Marcin Wróbel 42sports.pl
M1 01:57:56.965 +00:21:21.448 0.0000
49 583 Krzysztof Halagarda PDK
M1 01:58:26.147 +00:21:50.630 0.0000
50 645 Piotr Kubacki BodyiCoach Cycling Team
M1 01:59:15.145 +00:22:39.628 0.0000
51 191 Piotr Grzegorzewski TOMAR
M1 02:01:06.684 +00:24:31.167 0.0000
52 663 Mateusz Gogola
M1 02:01:18.433 +00:24:42.916 0.0000
53 490 Łukasz Kusibab Dębicki Klub Kolarski "Gryf"
M1 02:03:14.750 +00:26:39.233 0.0000
54 582 Łukasz Warzecha
M1 02:04:02.693 +00:27:27.176 0.0000
55 103 Jarosław Czerwień TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
M1 02:04:20.584 +00:27:45.067 0.0000
56 442 Piotr Sito PeLuCza
M1 02:05:48.322 +00:29:12.805 0.0000
57 598 Tadeusz Skwarczyński SilesiaBikes.pl
M1 02:06:22.878 +00:29:47.361 0.0000
58 415 Lucjan Łyszczarz PeLuCza
M1 02:06:33.175 +00:29:57.658 0.0000
59 431 Michał Chrzanowski
M1 02:06:38.904 +00:30:03.387 0.0000
60 48 Tomasz Bodurka Cyklo Jura Zabierzów
M1 02:07:40.255 +00:31:04.738 0.0000
61 485 Adam Szałucha Kuźnia Triathlonu
M1 02:07:49.957 +00:31:14.440 0.0000
62 709 Amadeusz Weberbauer
M1 02:11:51.434 +00:35:15.917 0.0000
63 596 Karol Rąpała Rowerem przez Jasło
M1 02:13:59.972 +00:37:24.455 0.0000
64 188 Michał Gzyl TOMAR
M1 02:22:26.162 +00:45:50.645 0.0000
65 423 Karol Wróbel Dębicka Szosa
M1 02:23:14.454 +00:46:38.937 0.0000
66 556 Piotr Tomula
M1 02:25:13.035 +00:48:37.518 0.0000
67 656 Łukasz Zieliński
M1 02:28:42.087 +00:52:06.570 0.0000
68 681 Adrian Flur MyBike.pl Road Team
M1 02:32:46.447 +00:56:10.930 0.0000
69 502 Miłosz Pagacz dREAM TEAM
M1 02:36:13.607 +00:59:38.090 0.0000
DNF 577 Marcin Potępa Grupetto Gorlice M1 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
DNF 412 Paweł Pukas BSK Miód Kozacki M1 DNF Didn't finish Didn't finish
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.