Participants list

Wyścig by Tomasz Marczyński 27.09.2020

If you want to register to this event, please click button below
Register
All participants: 603
Paid participants: 409

Payment status is available only after login.

Nr First name Last name Country Team Distance Categories
Roman Abramczyk 113,2 km M4 |
465 Lidia Adamczewska 37,6 km K5 |
355 Wojciech Ambroży TKKF Uklejna Myslenice 37,6 km M4 |
43 Piotr Antusiak 113,2 km M2 |
129 Roman Auguściński 113,2 km M6A |
46 krzysztof bacik 113,2 km M4 |
426 Adam Bączkowski 37,6 km M4 |
Roman Badura Rowerowy Bytom-Rowerek 113,2 km M5 |
Dominik Bąk 113,2 km M2 |
Konrad Bąk 4fun 37,6 km M2 |
71 Marek Bala naszosie.pl 113,2 km M4 |
451 Piotr Bałys 37,6 km M3 |
105 Michał Barabasz Bike Salon TEAM 113,2 km M2 |
27 Jakub Barchański Me and my JJ 113,2 km M3 |
149 Michał Barczyński Fabryka Rowerów 113,2 km M2 |
148 Michał Bareła Fabryka Rowerów 113,2 km M3 |
Marcin Bartnik 113,2 km M4 |
137 Wojciech Bartolewski activejet 113,2 km M6A |
446 Katarzyna Bartosz PENTEL TEAM 37,6 km K4 |
Damian Bartoszek AGROCHEST TEAM 113,2 km M4 |
310 Agnieszka Bednarek Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K3 |
288 Łukasz Bednarski 37,6 km M3 |
280 Karol Bera hooptsh 37,6 km M3 |
Marek Bereta 37,6 km M5 |
Marek Beśka Road-Racing.pl 113,2 km M3 |
343 Barbara Białczyk 37,6 km K4 |
Wojciech Biegański 113,2 km M3 |
Paweł Bielawski 37,6 km M4 |
390 Jacek Bieniecki Olkusz Cycling Team 37,6 km M4 |
409 Wojtek Biernat 37,6 km M3 |
114 Marcin Biniek PENTEL TEAM 113,2 km M4 |
Konrad Błasiński 37,6 km M3 |
401 Jarosław Bogacz 37,6 km M5 |
Marcin Bogdan 113,2 km M2 |
433 Tomasz BOJKO AtKlub Fitness&Beauty 37,6 km M5 |
152 Artur Boratyn Diversey Team 113,2 km M4 |
48 Miłosz Borkowski Zurenborgsport 113,2 km M3 |
98 Daniel borodzicz 113,2 km M3 |
Dominik Borowiec 113,2 km M2 |
Grzegorz Borsuk 37,6 km M4 |
49 Bartosz Boszko Gwardia Centurionsport Katowice 113,2 km M4 |
127 Michał Brauliński Power of Science Performance Lab 113,2 km M2 |
456 Janusz Brzegowski KKSW KRAK 37,6 km M4 |
472 Łukasz Brzezowski 37,6 km M3 |
344 Monika Brzyska Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K4 |
Jarosław Budnik 37,6 km M3 |
141 Łukasz budny Stajnia rowerowa inter cars team 113,2 km M3 |
Dawid Budziński 113,2 km M3 |
Grzegorz Buła Nowotarski Klub Kolarski - Kompex 37,6 km M3 |
Wojciech Bulda 113,2 km M2 |
Józef Bułka UKS SOKOL KETY 113,2 km M6B |
81 Tomek Burliga 113,2 km M4 |
82 Jerzy Burliga 113,2 km M6A |
322 Piotr Butrymowicz 37,6 km M3 |
Arkadiusz Byczkowski Bora Hansgrohe Fanclub Poland 113,2 km M4 |
101 Zbigniew Celej 113,2 km M5 |
88 Magdalena Chmielewska 113,2 km K5 |
412 Grzegorz Chomik 37,6 km M3 |
Albert Chudyba 37,6 km M4 |
41 Michał Chudzik 113,2 km M3 |
422 Sylwia Chudzik 37,6 km K5 |
13 Katarzyna Chyczewska ZdrowyRower Team 113,2 km K3 |
Michał Chyżewski 37,6 km M3 |
Marek Cienciała Tarnowskie Góry Cycling Team 113,2 km M4 |
318 Łukasz Cieślik 37,6 km M3 |
357 Agnieszka Cisło Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K4 |
jacek ciuk 37,6 km M5 |
391 Maciej Ciwiński 37,6 km M4 |
276 Robert Cogiel 37,6 km M3 |
Paweł Cudziło 113,2 km M3 |
80 Łukasz Cupal 113,2 km M3 |
115 ANDRZEJ CZAPSKI Pętla S8 Racing Team Warszawa 113,2 km M4 |
73 Arkadiusz Czerniawski 113,2 km M3 |
481 Michał Czernilewski 37,6 km M3 |
488 Adam Czuba PENTEL TEAM 37,6 km M5 |
301 Tadeusz Czwarkiel STS Jordan Wola Mała 37,6 km M6A |
116 Mariusz Czykier Bike Expo Narodowy Team 113,2 km M4 |
Dominik Czylkowski 113,2 km M4 |
83 Łukasz Czyż 113,2 km M4 |
66 Grzegorz Czyżewicz 113,2 km M5 |
56 Brygida Dębicka Profidea dla kobiet 113,2 km K4 |
59 Piotr Dębicki Black Horse 113,2 km M3 |
Konrad Dejnecki 37,6 km M3 |
Maciej Dobek Pętla S8 Racing Team Warszawa 113,2 km M2 |
70 Michał Dobija ZaPanRide 113,2 km M3 |
474 Tomasz Dohnal 37,6 km M3 |
Marcin Domin Nowotarski Klub Kolarski - Kompex 113,2 km M4 |
Damian Drabicki 37,6 km M3 |
Sebastian Druszkiewicz 72D ROWMIX Java Team 113,2 km M3 |
63 Michał Drzazga 113,2 km M1 |
326 Przemyslaw Dudek 37,6 km M4 |
373 Adrian Dudzic 37,6 km M2 |
daniel dumeracki 37,6 km M4 |
131 Wojciech Dwojacki Pętla S8 Racing Team Warszawa 113,2 km M2 |
Mateusz Dybich Olkusz Cycling Team 113,2 km M3 |
477 Marcin Dymanus BIKE-RS 37,6 km M2 |
138 Piotr Działowy la bicicletta café 113,2 km M5 |
Grzegorz Dziarkowski 37,6 km M5 |
Aleksander Dzidowski ZTPL.CC 37,6 km M3 |
Michał Dziechciński 37,6 km M4 |
Maciej Dziedzic Coca-Cola HBC 113,2 km M3 |
Jacek Dziuba 113,2 km M4 |
432 Marcel Faliński 37,6 km M2 |
144 Robert Fido 113,2 km M4 |
408 Jarek Fijołek 37,6 km M4 |
Adrian Firek 113,2 km M2 |
375 Wojciech Florek Olkusz Cycling Team 37,6 km M3 |
108 Radek Florkowski Esportowe Świry 113,2 km M2 |
Piotr Fortuna 37,6 km M2 |
145 Tomasz Franczyk EWODD race team 113,2 km M2 |
383 Jakub Gacek TC Orzeł Spytkowice 37,6 km M2 |
Jakub Gadomski GADOMJAZDA 37,6 km M2 |
453 Maciej Gajda UKS Wilczyce 37,6 km M4 |
Radosław Gamracy [object Object] 113,2 km M3 |
Gniewomir Gardaś 37,6 km M2 |
484 Janusz Gawenda 37,6 km M6A |
Maxi Gaz Gierach Team 37,6 km M3 |
Marcin Gemza 113,2 km M3 |
3 Maciej Giełzak 113,2 km M5 |
255 Daniel Gierach 37,6 km M4 |
marta glasenapp 37,6 km K2 |
260 Marcin Głowacki 37,6 km M3 |
404 Marcin Gonet KomBike Team 37,6 km M3 |
267 Tomasz Goraj 37,6 km M3 |
Przemysław Gorczyca 37,6 km M4 |
262 Jakub Gorczyński 37,6 km M3 |
354 Jadwiga Górecka-Burkot Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K5 |
350 Tamara Górecka-Werońska Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K5 |
132 Piotr Górka EWODD race team 113,2 km M4 |
153 Pawel Gorka EWODD race team 113,2 km M4 |
275 Tomasz Gościński 37,6 km M4 |
284 Wojciech Gosiewski 37,6 km M3 |
Maciej Gospodarczyk 113,2 km M4 |
Bartłomiej Grabacki Bora Hansgrohe Fanclub Poland 37,6 km M2 |
485 Marcin Grabarz IN Mogilany Cycling Team 37,6 km M2 |
96 Sebastian Grela Wydolność.pl 113,2 km M4 |
455 Michał Grela ŚKSA Team 37,6 km M2 |
425 Krzysztof Grempka 37,6 km M2 |
414 Jakub Groblicki SportUp 37,6 km M1 |
44 Sebastian Gromek pickpack Cycling Club 113,2 km M3 |
369 Dorota Gromnicka 37,6 km K3 |
368 Jacek Gromnicki 37,6 km M4 |
125 Maciej Grubiak Góra Kawiarnia 113,2 km M4 |
102 Michał Grzanka 113,2 km M2 |
Marcin Grzelczyk 37,6 km M4 |
439 Jan Grzempa JafiSport Twomarksport Bike Team 37,6 km M3 |
76 Łukasz Gucwa ZTPL.CC 113,2 km M4 |
441 ANDRZEJ GULBA PENTEL TEAM 37,6 km M4 |
448 KRZYSZTOF GULBA PENTEL TEAM 37,6 km M4 |
328 Agnieszka Gurbiel 37,6 km K3 |
Krystian Gwizdała Cisco 113,2 km M3 |
Marek Gwóźdź 37,6 km M5 |
Maciej Habrat 72D ROWMIX Java Team 113,2 km M3 |
50 Kamil Hajda Sii Cycling Team 113,2 km M3 |
296 Paweł Hałka Lubie placki! <100 kg 37,6 km M3 |
270 Wojciech Hankus Agenty z południa 37,6 km M3 |
Kacper Hebda 113,2 km M2 |
Grzegorz Herman 113,2 km M3 |
367 Katarzyna Hodor Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K4 |
332 Michał Hubczak ARTECH - Wózki Widłowe 37,6 km M1 |
308 Diana Huczkowska Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K2 |
307 Marcin Idzik 37,6 km M3 |
458 Jarek Idzik PENTEL TEAM 37,6 km M4 |
31 Dominika Igielski Profidea dla kobiet 113,2 km K3 |
Damian Igielski 113,2 km M3 |
Tomasz Iwanek 37,6 km M2 |
77 Michał Jabłonka Pętla S8 Racing Team Warszawa 113,2 km M3 |
393 Sylwester Jachna 37,6 km M4 |
258 Paweł Jagódka TC Orzeł Spytkowice 37,6 km M4 |
100 Roman Jagodziński 113,2 km M2 |
Michał Jajko Sport Serwis Sandomierz 37,6 km M2 |
Maciej Janawa KomBike Team 37,6 km M4 |
299 Robert Janik 37,6 km M4 |
358 Aleksandra Janiszewska Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K4 |
Kinga Janowska 37,6 km K3 |
26 Gabriel Janowski NIEPOKRĘCĘ 113,2 km M3 |
Wiesław Janowski 113,2 km M5 |
60 Maciej Jastrzębski 113,2 km M2 |
61 Aleksander Jastrzębski 113,2 km M2 |
378 Jacek Jawor 37,6 km M5 |
420 Henryk Jaworek Re-Cycling Pyskowice 37,6 km M5 |
384 Kamil Jelonkiewicz RELAX BIKE TEAM 37,6 km M3 |
Zbigniew Jończyk 37,6 km M5 |
Grzegorz Jończyk 37,6 km M3 |
372 Agnieszka Józefowska 4triTeam 37,6 km K3 |
166 Jacek Kaczor JATI 113,2 km M4 |
30 Piotr Kalbarczyk 113,2 km M3 |
Tomasz Kaliciński 37,6 km M4 |
79 Michał Kalinowski Bike Concept 113,2 km M4 |
Mateusz Kapałka 37,6 km M2 |
113 Aleksandra Kapłon Bike Salon TEAM 113,2 km K2 |
381 Tomasz Karaś 37,6 km M3 |
300 Marlena Kargul 37,6 km K2 |
486 Igor Karliński WeWheel Team 37,6 km M4 |
436 Andrzej Karpiel 37,6 km M6B |
340 Krzysztof Karykowski 37,6 km M5 |
331 Konrad Kaźmierczak 37,6 km M3 |
110 Piotr Kędziorek Bike Salon TEAM 113,2 km M2 |
254 Marek Kendziorek 37,6 km M3 |
413 Agnieszka Kerth 37,6 km K4 |
428 Bartek Kijak 37,6 km M3 |
Feliks Kinkel 37,6 km M4 |
29 Tadeusz Kisza 113,2 km M5 |
122 Michał Kleps Bike Salon TEAM 113,2 km M2 |
Tomasz Kleszcz [object Object] 37,6 km M3 |
382 Filip Kletschka RELAX BIKE TEAM 37,6 km M3 |
459 Monika Kletschka RELAX BIKE TEAM 37,6 km K3 |
466 Daniel Klimut Prawie.Pro Team 37,6 km M3 |
403 Artur Kłonica KomBike Team 37,6 km M4 |
107 Aleksander Kłos Esportowe Świry 113,2 km M2 |
38 alinka klosowicz Profidea dla kobiet 113,2 km K3 |
Mariusz Kloza 37,6 km M4 |
15 Bartłomiej Klus Pętla S8 Racing Team Warszawa 113,2 km M3 |
327 Damian Klusek Decathlon Kraków 37,6 km M3 |
12 Tomasz Kmiecik NIEPOKRĘCĘ 113,2 km M3 |
Paweł Knap 37,6 km M3 |
37 Marcin Knapczyk 113,2 km M4 |
Marcin Kobiałka 113,2 km M2 |
Lukasz Kobus 37,6 km M3 |
143 Stanisław Kochan 4triTeam 113,2 km M3 |
281 Paweł Kocot hooptsh 37,6 km M3 |
Łukasz Kofin Iron Dragon Wertykal 37,6 km M4 |
Szymon Kogut Team Hurom 113,2 km M6A |
424 Maciej Kogut Asseco Active Team 37,6 km M3 |
349 Marcin Kokosiński 37,6 km M4 |
259 Michal Kolakowski 72D ROWMIX Java Team 37,6 km M4 |
261 Maciej Kołakowski 72D ROWMIX Java Team 37,6 km M1 |
136 DARIUSZ KOŁAKOWSKI TTS.coach team 113,2 km M3 |
118 Karolina Kołkowicz Pętla S8 Racing Team Warszawa 113,2 km K2 |
320 Jagoda Komorek Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K2 |
106 Bartosz Komorowski 113,2 km M3 |
489 Jacek Konarski zdroweceny 37,6 km M3 |
Marcin Konieczny WELTOUR 37,6 km M4 |
Jakub Konieczyński 37,6 km M2 |
40 Jan Konopka [object Object] 113,2 km M2 |
342 Krzysztof Konopka 37,6 km M2 |
Agata Kopacz Spinning Wilanów 37,6 km K3 |
162 Kristián Kopecký Cyklistický tím FIREFLY 113,2 km M2 |
67 Emil Kopek 113,2 km M2 |
10 Marcin Kopytko Sii Cycling Team 113,2 km M4 |
405 Robert Korajda JacaCoach Team 37,6 km M4 |
47 Sławomir Korbas Road Bikers Poznań 113,2 km M4 |
334 dagmara korkuś FZ Pojechani 37,6 km K3 |
Marcin Korzeniowski AGROCHEST TEAM 113,2 km M4 |
Oskar Korzonek 37,6 km M2 |
351 Konrad Kościółek 37,6 km M3 |
395 Michał Kościółek Apteki Zdrowe Ceny 37,6 km M4 |
169 Bartosz Kosmala 113,2 km M4 |
374 Ryszard Kośnik 37,6 km M4 |
117 Dariusz Kostecki Pętla S8 Racing Team Warszawa 113,2 km M3 |
20 Marcin Koszałka 113,2 km M2 |
22 Mateusz Kowalczyk BodyiCoach 113,2 km M2 |
305 Bartłomiej Kowalczyk 37,6 km M2 |
Piotr Kowalczyk BUKTOTALNY 37,6 km M1 |
90 Jordan Kowalczyk 113,2 km M3 |
53 Krzysztof Kowol 113,2 km M3 |
487 Aleksander Kozioł 37,6 km M2 |
85 Kacper Kozioł 113,2 km M2 |
Paweł Kozubała Pedalos Team 37,6 km M3 |
Sławomir Kożuch Szwagier On Fire 37,6 km M2 |
Michał Krain Śląsk Kolarsko 37,6 km M4 |
376 Agata Krasny AtKlub Fitness&Beauty 37,6 km K3 |
302 Andrzej Krawczyk Engage ESM 37,6 km M2 |
277 Dariusz Kronowski Greens 37,6 km M4 |
Miłosz Kruczek 37,6 km M2 |
329 Andrzej Krupa Team Krupa 37,6 km M3 |
361 janusz krupa Team Krupa 37,6 km M4 |
379 Franciszek Krupa Team Krupa 37,6 km M6B |
429 Paweł Krupa Team Krupa 37,6 km M5 |
450 Jakub Krupa 37,6 km M3 |
286 Szymon Krywus hooptsh 37,6 km M3 |
304 Rafał Krzak Szwagier On Fire 37,6 km M2 |
Artur Krzemień 37,6 km M3 |
Tomasz Krzyk Tri Scream Team 37,6 km M5 |
398 Wojciech Krzysztofik 37,6 km M3 |
272 Klaudia Księżarczyk UCEES 37,6 km K2 |
Łukasz Kucharski Celironman 37,6 km M3 |
Łukasz Kucharski 113,2 km M3 |
Przemysław Kudera 113,2 km M4 |
120 Mirosław Kukier iFON 113,2 km M4 |
454 Ewa Kukier 37,6 km K4 |
104 Andrzej Kula 113,2 km M5 |
25 Dominik Kułaga 113,2 km M3 |
Szymon Kulawiak 113,2 km M4 |
430 Arkadiusz Kulawik SKORUPA SPORT 37,6 km M4 |
111 Konrad Kulhawczuk 113,2 km M2 |
Dawid Kwapisz SANITO TEAM 37,6 km M2 |
278 Mateusz Kwiatkowski Sii Cycling Team 37,6 km M3 |
Kaja Kwitowska Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K3 |
Łukasz Kyrcz KBM COMPLEX 113,2 km M3 |
330 Wojciech Łabędź 37,6 km M4 |
295 Mateusz Laburda 37,6 km M2 |
312 Kinga Łapińska 37,6 km K2 |
399 Bartłomiej Łaś AtKlub Fitness&Beauty 37,6 km M3 |
Łukasz Łazinek 113,2 km M2 |
Maciej Lesiak Na Osi - MyBike Team 113,2 km M4 |
468 Mateusz Leśniowski 37,6 km M2 |
8 Karolina Lipińska-Marzec 113,2 km K3 |
35 Mariusz Jakub Lis 37,6 km M4 |
421 Łukasz Liśkiewicz JacaCoach Team 37,6 km M4 |
444 Grzegorz Liskiewicz 37,6 km M2 |
5 Konrad Loesch 113,2 km M3 |
Janusz Loos Agenty z południa 37,6 km M3 |
476 Sebastian Lotko RELAX BIKE TEAM 37,6 km M3 |
461 Bartłomiej Luchowski 37,6 km M3 |
313 Tomasz Łucki KP Niepołomice 37,6 km M3 |
Jarosław Łuczkiewicz 113,2 km M4 |
DOMINIK ŁYSIEŃ 37,6 km M2 |
97 Piotr Maciejczyk [object Object] 113,2 km M3 |
297 Przemysław Maciołek 37,6 km M3 |
443 Mateusz Macioszek UKS Wilczyce 37,6 km M1 |
Tomasz Maciuszek 37,6 km M4 |
471 Grzegorz Maj GP 37,6 km M3 |
Tomasz Majcher HPE Sport 113,2 km M5 |
Monika Majcher Niezrzeszony 37,6 km K3 |
470 Katarzyna Majer Bike Salon TEAM 37,6 km K2 |
Ania Majewska 37,6 km K3 |
Marcin Makuch 37,6 km M4 |
Marek Malarz 37,6 km M6A |
475 Magdalena Malarz 37,6 km K2 |
256 Karol Malec 37,6 km M3 |
123 Dariusz Malinowski BIKE-RS 113,2 km M4 |
402 Tadeusz Maliszewski 37,6 km M5 |
2 Damian Marcińczak GrzesZim Bike Sport 113,2 km M2 |
7 Paweł Marzec 113,2 km M4 |
52 MAREK MARZEC Pętla S8 Racing Team Warszawa 113,2 km M4 |
92 Piotr Marzec 113,2 km M4 |
268 Arkadiusz Mastalski 37,6 km M3 |
317 Grzegorz Mazur 37,6 km M3 |
146 Jaroslaw Michalec IN Mogilany Cycling Team 113,2 km M4 |
Edyta Michalska Spinning Wilanów 37,6 km K4 |
99 Marcin Michalski 113,2 km M4 |
279 Wojciech Miękinia LECH-POL 4x4 Team 37,6 km M4 |
Agata Miękinia LECH-POL 4x4 Team 37,6 km K4 |
89 Karol Mielnik 113,2 km M4 |
119 Mateusz Mierniczek 113,2 km M2 |
345 Ewelina Mietelska Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy 37,6 km K3 |
Adam Mijakowski 113,2 km M3 |
62 Rafał Mika NIEPOKRĘCĘ 113,2 km M3 |
273 tomasz mikołajczyk Olkusz Cycling Team 37,6 km M4 |
109 Paweł Mikołajczyk Bike Salon TEAM 113,2 km M2 |
Kasia Mikoś PENTEL TEAM 37,6 km K4 |
Bartłomiej Milczanowski 113,2 km M2 |
Piotr Mizera Andrychów Running 37,6 km M3 |
Józefina Młynarska Sportwise 37,6 km K1 |
352 Sebastian Molenda 37,6 km M4 |
411 Waldemar Mońka 37,6 km M5 |
Wojciech Mróz 113,2 km M3 |
347 Edyta Mróz SKORUPA SPORT 37,6 km K4 |
251 Marcin Mucha 37,6 km M1 |
341 Joanna Mucha 37,6 km K2 |
Anna Murawska 37,6 km K2 |
339 Grzegorz Musiał Way2champ 37,6 km M4 |
442 dariusz myma 37,6 km M4 |
Maciej Myrlak 37,6 km M4 |
Paweł Nagórny Coca-Cola HBC 37,6 km M3 |
Paweł Nawrocki Jamniczek Racing Team 37,6 km M3 |
164 Krzysztof Niedzielski [object Object] 113,2 km M4 |
58 Rafał Niemczyk Pętla S8 Racing Team Warszawa 113,2 km M4 |
Beata Nigrini 113,2 km K4 |
17 Michał Niziurski 113,2 km M4 |
126 Piotr Nowacki Ośka Warszawa 113,2 km M4 |
6 Mariusz Nowak 113,2 km M3 |
397 Wojciech Nowak 37,6 km M3 |
438 Michał Nowak 37,6 km M2 |
160 Kasia Nowak Drużyna TVN 113,2 km K5 |
147 MONIKA NOWAK Diversey Team 113,2 km K2 |
155 Marcin Nowakowski RMF FM MTB TEAM 113,2 km M1 |
130 Łukasz Nowogórski 113,2 km M3 |
33 Dawid Nytko 113,2 km M2 |
348 Przemysław Obrzud Niezrzeszony 37,6 km M3 |
Roman odoszewski Oasis Sport Team 37,6 km M4 |
23 Michał Oleś 113,2 km M3 |
Adrian Oleśniewicz GKC Gorlice 113,2 km M2 |
57 Łukasz Oliwa 113,2 km M4 |
135 Kornel Olszewski Sii Cycling Team 113,2 km M3 |
469 Mirosław Opyrchał AtKlub Fitness&Beauty 37,6 km M5 |
480 Adam Orlikowski 37,6 km M4 |
Zbyszek Orłowski IN Mogilany Cycling Team 113,2 km M5 |
Roksana Orzyszek 113,2 km K3 |
427 Tomasz Osiński SOUDAL Team 37,6 km M4 |
464 Tomasz Osuch 37,6 km M3 |
423 Iza Owsiak Asseco Active Team 37,6 km K4 |
Mateusz Pachnik 37,6 km M2 |
362 Bartosz Pacia Olkusz Cycling Team 37,6 km M3 |
363 Sebastian Pajdzik NIEPOKRĘCĘ 37,6 km M4 |
335 Tomek Pajor 37,6 km M2 |
293 Jakub Pałkowski 37,6 km M2 |
39 Andrzej Paluszynski 113,2 km M4 |
103 Maciej Parczewski 113,2 km M2 |
Kamil Partyka 113,2 km M2 |
34 Natalia Pasek WM Triself 113,2 km K3 |
274 Krystian Pasternak 37,6 km M2 |
324 Tomasz Pastuszka 37,6 km M3 |
150 Dominik Patrzykowski Fabryka Rowerów 113,2 km M3 |
292 Dawid Patyński Sii Cycling Team 37,6 km M3 |
4 Przemysław Pawliczek 113,2 km M2 |
365 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K3 |
Jakub Pawłowski 113,2 km M2 |
Mariusz Pawłowski 113,2 km M2 |
139 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI EWODD race team 113,2 km M4 |
314 Joanna Perchaluk - Mandat Polarny Klub Sportowy Hornsund 37,6 km K3 |
Monika Piątkowska Innergy Team 113,2 km K2 |
445 Piotr Piechnik Way2champ 37,6 km M4 |
140 Tomasz Piechowicz EWODD race team 113,2 km M3 |
315 Jacek Pieczątka 37,6 km M3 |
306 Kamil Piekarczyk BodyiCoach 37,6 km M2 |
Katarzyna Piekarczyk 37,6 km K3 |
134 Michał Pielak Nowa Huta Cycling Team 113,2 km M3 |
157 Tomasz Pierwocha RMF FM MTB TEAM 113,2 km M4 |
Artur Pierzyński Warach-Rowery 113,2 km M4 |
18 Piotr Pięta 113,2 km M3 |
289 Kajetan Pietrusa Engage ESM 37,6 km M2 |
151 Jan Pilch 72D ROWMIX Java Team 113,2 km M5 |
467 Wojciech Pindel 37,6 km M2 |
Marcin Plucinski 37,6 km M4 |
Michał Podolak 37,6 km M3 |
156 Krzysztof Podolski RMF FM MTB TEAM 113,2 km M5 |
321 JACEK PODUFALSKI 37,6 km M5 |
396 Dariusz Polakiewicz 37,6 km M4 |
32 Katarzyna Poloczek Profidea dla kobiet 113,2 km K3 |
Grzegorz Południak 113,2 km M3 |
55 Marta Poniedziałek NIEPOKRĘCĘ 113,2 km K3 |
142 Marcin Poręba BIKE-RS 113,2 km M3 |
68 Basia Poznańska Profidea dla kobiet 113,2 km K3 |
19 Przemysław Poznański Niezrzeszony 113,2 km M3 |
291 Krzysztof Prośniak 37,6 km M5 |
Grzesiek Prucnal 37,6 km M3 |
Marek Przybyło Cisco 37,6 km M3 |
95 Bartosz Psiuch WM Triself 113,2 km M3 |
154 Adrian Pyka 113,2 km M3 |
287 Marcin Radkowiak Engage ESM 37,6 km M2 |
337 Marcin Radoń Team Radoń 37,6 km M3 |
338 Anna Radoń Team Radoń 37,6 km K3 |
Tomasz Radziejowski SST Lubcza 113,2 km M5 |
168 Dominik Rafałko 113,2 km M3 |
14 Krzysztof Rąpała Pętla S8 Racing Team Warszawa 113,2 km M3 |
392 Karol Rąpała Rowerku Jedź/Rozbiegana Ligota 37,6 km M2 |
359 Sebastian Rech 37,6 km M4 |
Katarzyna Rędziak Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K4 |
Bartosz Regulski pickpack Cycling Club 113,2 km M2 |
91 Leszek Rogaczewski 113,2 km M4 |
Olaf Rozwadowski BIKE-RS 37,6 km M3 |
479 Tomasz Rutkowski 37,6 km M5 |
360 Małgorzata Rybicka Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K3 |
283 Ryszard Rydzewski 37,6 km M6B |
159 Konrad Rykała 72D ROWMIX Java Team 113,2 km M4 |
Rafał Rzemieniec 37,6 km M3 |
Marcin Saczuk 113,2 km M2 |
346 Andrzej Saja 37,6 km M5 |
Michał Samek Agenty z południa 37,6 km M2 |
Łukasz Sanocki Harda Horda 113,2 km M3 |
499 Leszek Sarzyński 37,6 km M6A |
Piotr Ścigała erowery.pl team 37,6 km M4 |
394 Krzysztof Sendor 37,6 km M3 |
271 DANIEL SICIŃSKI ŁTC ŁAŃCUT 37,6 km M4 |
133 Krzysztof Sikora BIKE-RS 113,2 km M3 |
Arkadiusz Skalik 113,2 km M3 |
MATEUSZ SKARŻYŃSKI 113,2 km M3 |
42 Tomasz Skowron WM Triself 113,2 km M2 |
325 Mariusz Skrzynecki Płocki Klub Kolarski 37,6 km M4 |
72 Jakub Śliwa procyclingbymarycz 113,2 km M2 |
460 Marcin Słoma 37,6 km M3 |
51 Dominik Słonecki 113,2 km M3 |
Katarzyna Smekla 113,2 km K2 |
Dariusz Smentek Bora Hansgrohe Fanclub Poland 113,2 km M4 |
45 Piotr Smereka 113,2 km M3 |
Sebastian Śnioch KomBike Team 37,6 km M4 |
323 Sławomir Sobula Oknoplast Team 37,6 km M3 |
Konrad Sołtys 37,6 km M3 |
380 Tomasz Sonik 37,6 km M4 |
336 Stefan Sopyło 37,6 km M3 |
121 Łukasz Sordyl 113,2 km M3 |
163 Mikołaj Sozański INTERFORM 113,2 km M3 |
161 Piotr Sozański 72D ROWMIX Java Team 113,2 km M6A |
165 Krzysztof Spławski BMC Racing Crew 113,2 km M4 |
434 Michał Stach 37,6 km M1 |
435 Piotr Stach 37,6 km M5 |
54 Jacek Stachowicz 113,2 km M4 |
457 Przemek Stala 37,6 km M2 |
389 Wojciech Stalica 37,6 km M5 |
93 KRZYSZTOF STANEK Niezrzeszony 113,2 km M5 |
Rafał Starzec 37,6 km M3 |
478 Jerzy Starzyk ISport 37,6 km M6A |
364 Małgorzata Stec Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K4 |
21 Grzegorz Stempel 113,2 km M3 |
407 Karol Stępek zdroweceny 37,6 km M3 |
75 Tomasz Stępień Bike Expo Narodowy Team 113,2 km M5 |
387 Jakub Strug 37,6 km M3 |
Krzysztof Strzałka 37,6 km M3 |
386 Maria Strzeżek 37,6 km K2 |
Tomasz Suchanek 37,6 km M3 |
Grzegorz Sudoł AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 113,2 km M4 |
406 Krzysztof Surma 37,6 km M4 |
366 Sylwia Surzyn-Szwed Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K3 |
447 Mateusz Świebodziński 37,6 km M3 |
Marcin Świrek Cyklo Jura Zabierzów 113,2 km M3 |
65 Sławomir Świtała 113,2 km M2 |
Krzysztof Świtała 113,2 km M4 |
Janusz Syrowy 113,2 km M2 |
74 Mirosław Szalpuk FZ Pojechani 113,2 km M5 |
294 Piotr Szczepanik 37,6 km M2 |
316 Gabriel Szczepański Pratt Whitney Tubes 37,6 km M3 |
24 stanislaw szczesny 113,2 km M6A |
36 Jacek Szczupak ŁTC ŁAŃCUT 113,2 km M4 |
9 Jacek Szczyra 113,2 km M2 |
290 Jakub Szklorz Sii Cycling Team 37,6 km M2 |
410 Michał Szmiga BSK Miód Kozacki 37,6 km M3 |
Marcin Szóstak T-Mobile Cycling Team 37,6 km M3 |
Artur Szpinda 113,2 km M3 |
87 Marcin Sztuka 113,2 km M2 |
158 Wacław Szwarc 72D ROWMIX Java Team 113,2 km M6A |
Marek Szymaniec WM Triself 113,2 km M3 |
Łukasz Szyszka Starachowice Bike Team 113,2 km M3 |
Bartłomiej Szyszlak 37,6 km M2 |
69 Krzysztof Tarnówka Olkusz Cycling Team 113,2 km M3 |
285 Bartłomiej Tokarczyk Engage ESM 37,6 km M3 |
417 Łukasz Tomalik 37,6 km M4 |
Daniel Torzewski WELTOUR 37,6 km M3 |
437 Piotr Trąba Power of Science Performance Lab 37,6 km M3 |
112 Arkadiusz Traciak PENTEL TEAM 113,2 km M3 |
431 KRZYSZTOF TROJAN Asseco Active Team 37,6 km M4 |
Wojtek Trzeniec Niezrzeszony 37,6 km M3 |
333 Michał Tucznio 37,6 km M3 |
266 Karol Tutaj 37,6 km M3 |
28 Krzysztof Tutaj ITOX.PL 113,2 km M4 |
377 Joanna Twardowska Queens of the Road 37,6 km K4 |
482 Wojciech Twardzik 37,6 km M4 |
Adrian Tworzewski 37,6 km M2 |
311 Marcin Urban 37,6 km M3 |
Andrzej Urbanski 37,6 km M3 |
Maciej Walasek Huzar Bike Academy 113,2 km M3 |
Natalia Walasik 37,6 km K2 |
Jan Wałaszek 113,2 km M5 |
440 Maciej Walawender KP Niepołomice 37,6 km M3 |
Tomasz Walczak 37,6 km M4 |
84 Arkadiusz Walus Bike Expo Narodowy Team 113,2 km M5 |
78 Wojciech Wantuch 113,2 km M3 |
Wojciech Wantuch 113,2 km M3 |
Radosław Wasilewski BSK Miód Kozacki 113,2 km M3 |
Grzegorz Wawok 37,6 km M5 |
Maciej Wdowiarski Lisy 37,6 km M2 |
263 Krzysztof Weberbauer LECH-POL 4x4 Team 37,6 km M3 |
371 Amadeusz Weberbauer 37,6 km M2 |
Robert Wende Re-Cycling Pyskowice 37,6 km M4 |
452 Lena Wieczorek UKS Wilczyce 37,6 km K1 |
Paweł Wieczorek 113,2 km M3 |
Barbara Wierzgacz 37,6 km K3 |
419 Maksymilian Wikar 37,6 km M2 |
11 Tomasz Wilczak Niezrzeszony 113,2 km M2 |
416 Sławomir Wilkoński 37,6 km M5 |
Karol Wilkos 37,6 km M2 |
473 Łukasz Wilma 37,6 km M4 |
Marcin Witosza 113,2 km M3 |
252 Jacek Wittich BKSH 37,6 km M3 |
86 Stanisław Wituła 113,2 km M4 |
462 Marek Włodarczyk 37,6 km M5 |
64 Waldek Wojas ZdrowyRower Team 113,2 km M3 |
Mateusz Wojciechowski EKO-ZIEMIA Sp. z o.o. 113,2 km M4 |
463 Mariusz Wojciechowski 37,6 km M4 |
385 Piotr Wójcik 37,6 km M2 |
128 cezary Wójcik TanieOdzywki.pl Cycling Team 113,2 km M3 |
167 Patryk Wójcik IN Mogilany Cycling Team 113,2 km M3 |
16 Tomasz Wojewoda 113,2 km M4 |
265 Dariusz Wojnar 37,6 km M4 |
Maciej Wojtal 113,2 km M3 |
269 Jakub Wójtowicz 37,6 km M1 |
400 Mieczysław Wójtowicz 37,6 km M4 |
Marcin Wołek 7bikes.pl 113,2 km M4 |
Anna Wolnik Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K3 |
Patryk Wolski 113,2 km M2 |
Krzysiek Wolski 37,6 km M3 |
Radosław Woźniak 37,6 km M3 |
370 Andrzej Woźniak 37,6 km M5 |
449 Szymon Woźniak Masterform 37,6 km M2 |
298 Bartłomiej Woźnica 37,6 km M3 |
356 Ilona Woźnica Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K3 |
Jerzy Woźnicki 37,6 km M6A |
264 Marcin Wróbel Re-Cycling Pyskowice 37,6 km M5 |
319 Agnieszka Wróblewska Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K4 |
282 Marek Wrzecionek 37,6 km M5 |
Dariusz Wylężek IN Mogilany Cycling Team 113,2 km M5 |
353 Grzegorz Wywrot 37,6 km M3 |
124 Igor Yankilevich Pętla S8 Racing Team Warszawa 113,2 km M4 |
Dominik Zając 37,6 km M3 |
ŁUKASZ ZAKIELARZ IN Mogilany Cycling Team 37,6 km M4 |
Zanonimizowano Zanonimizowano 37,6 km M2 |
253 Tomasz Zasada 37,6 km M4 |
94 Marcin Zatorski GrzesZim Bike Sport 113,2 km M4 |
483 Marek Zawiła 37,6 km M4 |
309 monika zawodny Profidea dla kobiet 37,6 km K4 |
Przemysław Zieliński Grupa Kolarska Gryf Tczew 113,2 km M4 |
Maciej Zieliński 113,2 km M2 |
418 Michał Ziemniak SKORUPA SPORT 37,6 km M4 |
500 Ola Zimny PENTEL TEAM 37,6 km K3 |
388 Marcin Ziółek GTX Team 37,6 km M3 |
Julian Ziółkowski 37,6 km M4 |
Sławek Żuk 113,2 km M3 |
415 Jacek Żukowski 37,6 km M4 |
257 Kamil Żurek Ale Urwał 37,6 km M3 |
Jakub Żurek 72D ROWMIX Java Team 113,2 km M2 |
Leszek Zwolak MajBike Team 113,2 km M4 |
303 Piotr Żydzik Szwagier On Fire 37,6 km M3 |
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.