Participants list

Wyścig by Tomasz Marczyński 05.10.2019

If you want to register to this event, please click button below
Register
All participants: 121

Payment status is available only after login.

Nr First name Last name Country Team Distance Categories
krzysztof bacik 113,2 km M4 |
Tomasz Bajak ISport Team 37,6 km M3 |
Paweł Baranowski MerCol Bike Team 113,2 km M3 |
Tomasz Biedrawa 113,2 km M3 |
Bartłomiej Borsuk 113,2 km M2 |
Wojciech Bulda 113,2 km M2 |
Rafał Burdyszek 113,2 km M4 |
Tomek Burliga 113,2 km M3 |
Jerzy Burliga 113,2 km M6A |
Karolina Chrapek Bike Atelier Team 37,6 km K2 |
Karolina Chwiej KOMOBIKE SCOTT 113,2 km K3 |
Michał Chyżewski 37,6 km M3 |
Łukasz Cieślik 37,6 km M3 |
Robert Cogiel 37,6 km M2 |
Jan Czapliński Komobike 113,2 km M3 |
Łukasz Czyż Małopolska Policja 113,2 km M4 |
Kamil Dudek 37,6 km M2 |
Marcin Dymanus 37,6 km M2 |
Janusz Gawenda 37,6 km M6A |
Marcin Gemza 37,6 km M3 |
Wojciech Gertz 113,2 km M3 |
Renata Glazer 37,6 km K3 |
Tomasz Glazer 37,6 km M3 |
Marcin Głowacki 37,6 km M3 |
Piotr Grochowski 113,2 km M3 |
Tomasz Grubka OKR Passionbike 113,2 km M3 |
Jarosław Gurdek 113,2 km M4 |
Krystian Gwizdała Cisco Cycling Krakow 113,2 km M3 |
Mateusz Hajder 113,2 km M3 |
Wojciech Hankus Południe 37,6 km M3 |
Łukasz Jambor 37,6 km M2 |
Gabriel Janowski Niepokręcę 113,2 km M3 |
Henryk Jaworek Team Pyskowice 37,6 km M5 |
Marcin Jędrzejczak K.S Tęcza 113,2 km M2 |
Grzegorz Jończyk 37,6 km M3 |
Zbigniew Jończyk 37,6 km M5 |
Grzegorz Jurczak 113,2 km M2 |
Piotr Kaczmarski MerCol Bike Team 37,6 km M3 |
Konrad Kaźmierczak 37,6 km M3 |
Tadeusz Kisza 113,2 km M5 |
Adrian Klekotko Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 113,2 km M3 |
Piotr Klimczak K.S Tęcza 113,2 km M3 |
Michał Klimek 113,2 km M2 |
Mariusz Kloza Team Pyskowice 37,6 km M4 |
Marcin Knapczyk 113,2 km M4 |
Paweł Kokot Kukson Racing Team 113,2 km M2 |
Andrzej Kornaś KUKUCZSPORT.PL 37,6 km M3 |
Konrad Kościółek 37,6 km M3 |
Marcin Kowal 113,2 km M3 |
Dariusz Kronowski Greens 37,6 km M4 |
AGNIESZKA KRUTNIK FTI Racing Team/ KS Tęcza 37,6 km K2 |
Karol Krzysztoń 37,6 km M3 |
Piotr Krzyworączka 37,6 km M4 |
Szymon Kulawiak 113,2 km M4 |
Piotr Kupidurski 113,2 km M4 |
Łukasz Kursa #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 37,6 km M3 |
Wojciech Łabędź 37,6 km M3 |
Ewa Łysik 37,6 km K2 |
Monika Mach-Wała NSB Sport Team Rzeszów 113,2 km K3 |
Tomasz Maciuszek 113,2 km M4 |
Arkadiusz Magda 113,2 km M2 |
Marta Maksymiuk K.S. Tęcza/ ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team 113,2 km K3 |
Marcin Makuch 37,6 km M3 |
Karol Malec 37,6 km M3 |
Karol Marszałek 113,2 km M3 |
Jakub Miczołek 113,2 km M2 |
tomasz mikołajczyk 37,6 km M4 |
Piotr Mikoluk 113,2 km M4 |
Seweryn Misa REWES Dębica 37,6 km M4 |
Piotr Moczurad 113,2 km M2 |
Michał Molendowski 113,2 km M4 |
Marcin Mucha 72D Rowmix Java Team 37,6 km M1 |
Kamil Muniak KUKUCZSPORT.PL 113,2 km M3 |
Grzegorz Musiał apla.krakow.pl 37,6 km M4 |
Tomasz Niedojadło Talenthouse 37,6 km M4 |
Michał Niziurski 113,2 km M4 |
Oskar Olczak 37,6 km M3 |
Artur Olszynka 113,2 km M2 |
TOMASZ PAJAK 37,6 km M4 |
Marcin Piasny 113,2 km M4 |
JACEK PODUFALSKI Prolab 37,6 km M4 |
Krzysztof Prośniak 37,6 km M5 |
Grzesiek Prucnal 37,6 km M2 |
Marek Przybyło Cisco Cycling Krakow 37,6 km M3 |
Bartłomiej Pyzioł 113,2 km M3 |
Marcin Radoń 37,6 km M3 |
Jerzy Reczek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów 113,2 km M4 |
Ryszard Rydzewski 37,6 km M6A |
Rafał Rzemieniec 37,6 km M3 |
Andrzej Saja 37,6 km M5 |
Tomasz Salachna Team Pyskowice 37,6 km M5 |
Wojciech Sebzda BORA-hansgrohe Fanclub Poland 37,6 km M3 |
Jerzy Skałka 37,6 km M6A |
Piotr Skubisz Śląsk Kolarsko 113,2 km M3 |
Marcin Sroczyński K.S Tęcza 113,2 km M4 |
Daniel Stankiewicz 37,6 km M2 |
Jerzy Starzyk ISport Team 37,6 km M6A |
Jerzy Strek BAR 113,2 km M3 |
Andrzej Stybliński Team Pyskowice 37,6 km M5 |
Łukasz Sycz 37,6 km M2 |
Renata Szczepanik 37,6 km K4 |
Bartłomiej Szyszlak 37,6 km M2 |
Anna Tarkowska Teamkaraś Robert Karaś 113,2 km K3 |
Dawid Thomeczek 113,2 km M3 |
Angelika Tlołka JAS-KÓŁKA 113,2 km K3 |
Andrzej Tomaszewski Getresponse 113,2 km M3 |
Maciek Trzciński 37,6 km M3 |
Robert Wende Team Pyskowice 37,6 km M4 |
Piotr Witkowski 113,2 km M2 |
Marek Włodarczyk 37,6 km M5 |
Marcin Wojtak 113,2 km M3 |
Aureliusz Woźniak PepperTeam 113,2 km M4 |
Bartłomiej Woźnica 37,6 km M3 |
Ilona Woźnica 37,6 km K3 |
Marcin Wróbel Team Pyskowice 37,6 km M4 |
MARCIN WRÓBEL JAS-KÓŁKA 113,2 km M3 |
Marek Wrzecionek 37,6 km M5 |
Tomasz Zasada 113,2 km M4 |
Wiesław Zawada 37,6 km M5 |
Marcin Zdebski 37,6 km M3 |
Tomasz Ziętara 113,2 km M3 |
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.