Participants list

Cyklokarpaty 2019

Myślenice 2019 25.08.2019

If you want to register to this event, please click button below
Register
All participants: 62

Payment status is available only after login.

Nr First name Last name Country Team Distance Categories
Dawid Andreasik Dębicki Klub Kolarski GRYF Hobby HM0 |
9966 Andrzej Bareła RZS Rowerzyści Ze Stali Stalowa Wola Hobby HM4 |
1742 Paweł Bartkiewicz Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Mega MM3 |
1743 Barbara Bartkiewicz Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Hobby HK3 |
1744 Karol Bartkiewicz Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Family Family DFM |
1745 Michał Bartkiewicz Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Family Family DFM |
1864 Maksymilian Bednarski Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Hobby HM0 |
115 Daniel Białek COEK Mega MM3 |
740 Arkadiusz Boratyn Vario Bike team Mega MM3 |
9203 Przemysław Ciak Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM2 |
2501 Witold Cisło Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM4 |
1402 Adrian Długokęcki RDLP Katowice Hobby HM3 |
1803 PAWEŁ GALIK Hobby HM4 |
1787 Mirosław Gałuszkiewicz Vario Bike team Mega MM4 |
2000 Marcin Głowacki Dobrzy Ludzie Team Hobby HM4 |
71 Wiktoria Godecka Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HK1 |
3507 Michał Golonka KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM3 |
2705 Ewelina Gugała Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HK2 |
1797 Rafał Kalinowski Vario Bike team Mega MM4 |
935 Slawomir Kasperek Bigos Team Mega MM4 |
1980 Artur Kłysz ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Mega MM3 |
1226 RAFAŁ KOPTA Vario Bike team Hobby HM4 |
1409 Kamil Korbecki STWA MTB TEAM Mega MM3 |
1793 Piotr Kotik Vario Bike team Mega MM4 |
182 Bogdan Kozłowski Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM3 |
Maciej Krężelok Hobby HM0 |
1790 Marcin Krężelok Hobby HM4 |
1781 Mariusz Kupś Vario Bike team Mega MM5 |
Marek Łabędź TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Mega MM4 |
600 Robert Lorens WS TECH MTB SANOK Mega MM5 |
Pawel Malyska Mega MM4 |
1721 Krystian Matusz Hobby HM0 |
Wojciech Michalec Hobby HM3 |
610 Przemysław MROZEK Warczące Szprychy Mega MM3 |
1906 Bogdan Nosal KrucaFux Cyrchel Team Hobby HM4 |
1931 Agnieszka Obrzud Hobby HK4 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Kobiety | Członkowie ZNP Kobiety |
Wojciech Palczewski Bike Team Łąkta Górna Mega MM1 |
144 Miłosz Panyło Hobby HM1 |
494 Artur Panyło Hobby HM4 |
andrzej piela Mega MM5 |
700 Witold Pizło NSB Sport Team Rzeszów Hobby HM4 |
3511 Piotr Pojawis KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM3 |
1653 Nazar Protsiv Bicycle sport touristic Mega MM3 |
IEVHEN SHYLOV Mega MM3 |
777 Krzysztof Śladowski Hobby HM4 |
2075 Wojciech Śmigla TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM4 |
1661 Magdalena Sołtys Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HK3 |
7202 Piotr Sozański 72D ROWMIX JAVA team Mega MM6 |
1357 Tadeusz Spilok sts fokus ustron Hobby HM6 |
1804 Krzysztof Stasiak STT Family Family DFM |
1274 Tomasz Sudoł STWA MTB TEAM Mega MM4 |
517 Bartłomiej Sułkowski KRW Limanowa Mega MM3 |
4308 Grzegorz Świder ŁTC Łańcut Hobby HM5 |
1854 Artur Szubski SST Lubcza Hobby HM2 |
87 Paweł Toczkowski Hobby HM3 | Członkowie ZNP Mężczyźni |
967 Tomasz Tokoń TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Mega MM3 |
140 Michał Urbankowski Harda Horda Mega MM4 |
1708 Adrian Wawer BARAN CYCLING TEAM Giga GM2 |
997 Konrad Zieliński NSB Sport Team Rzeszów Hobby HM2 |
1027 Michał Zimoń Hobby HM3 |
1992 Dominika Żurek Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HK2 |
9997 Sławomir Żurek Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM3 |
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.