Participants list

Cyklokarpaty 2019

Przemyśl 2019 27.04.2019

If you want to register to this event, please click button below
Register
All participants: 626

Payment status is available only after login.

Nr First name Last name Country Team Distance Categories
1382 Zbigniew Adam Vivaldi Racing Team Hobby HM5 |
2002 Paweł Adamczyk Sanocki Klub Kolarski Mega MM3 |
7707 Jacek Adamczyk MTB Krynica - Zdrój Mega MM5 |
Piotr Adamczyk Hobby HM2 |
1614 Norbert Adamiec Giga GM3 |
1927 Michał Adamski PSG w Rzeszowie - Jasionce Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1663 Dominik Adwent Hobby HM3 |
Dawid Andreasik Dębicki Klub Kolarski GRYF Hobby HM0 |
7305 Magdalena Artym BIDA Przemyśl Hobby HK4 |
1942 Ryszard Baca Hobby HM6 |
1699 Krystian Bachórz Alkokolarze Rzeszów Hobby HM2 |
4005 Tomasz Bajak iSport Team Mega MM3 |
7000 Mariusz Bałon GASKOP MTB STRZYŻÓW Mega MM3 |
1979 Robert Baranek Hobby HM4 |
9966 Andrzej Bareła RZS Rowerzyści Ze Stali Stalowa Wola Hobby HM4 |
1742 Paweł Bartkiewicz Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Mega MM3 |
1743 Barbara Bartkiewicz Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Family Family DFK |
1744 Karol Bartkiewicz Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Family Family DFM |
1745 Michał Bartkiewicz Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Family Family DFM |
918 Wojciech Bartyński Mega MM4 |
1922 Krystian Barud BiOSG/PSG Ustrzyki Górne Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
669 Michał Barzycki u bażanta-noclegi Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1760 Wojciech Basza Hobby HM4 |
1962 Tomasz Beda Mega MM4 |
1864 Maksymilian Bednarski Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Hobby HM0 |
4007 maciej belcer iSport Team Mega MM4 |
1400 Bogusław Belcik MTB MOSIR DUKLA Mega MM3 |
96 Mateusz Bełko Mega MM2 |
Marcin Bereźnicki Hobby HM2 |
1110 Pawel Bielecki Motorola Bike Team Mega MM4 |
1957 Tadeusz Bieniek SST Lubcza Hobby HM6 |
1879 Piotr Biernacki Synergy Racing Team Giga GM3 |
1607 Marta Bisikiewicz TKKF Energia Family Family DFK |
Marcin Błażkowski ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI Hobby HM1 |
6666 Maciek Bobola Rysianka Team Mega MM4 |
8800 Sara Bodkowska Jedlicze Team Hobby HK0 |
9900 Paweł Bodkowski Hobby HM4 |
1783 Tomasz Bogutyn Hobby HM4 |
740 Arkadiusz Boratyn Vario Bike team Mega MM3 |
1313 Rafał Borcz Nowy Styl Group Cycling Team Hobby HM3 |
5354 Roman Borcz Dobry Dom Bike Team Hobby HM6 |
1600 Lucjan Bosek FME MTB TEAM Hobby HM3 |
1886 Oskar Bratuń Hobby HM2 |
MACIEJ BRONICKI Hobby HM3 |
1925 Marek Buciak BiOSG/ PSG Hermanowice Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
477 Artur Buczek MTB Brzozów Racing Team Mega MM3 |
1861 Patryk Budzinski Hobby HM1 |
3501 Wojciech Bukowiecki KSPO Dentinea 1A Giga GM3 |
25 Grzegorz Buła Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Mega MM3 |
1694 Tomáš Burcák PROefekt team Mega MM2 |
1887 Renata Burda MTB MOSIR DUKLA Hobby HK3 |
612 Sławomir Burda MTB MOSIR DUKLA Hobby HM3 |
121 Mariusz Byczyk Hobby HM5 |
7204 Krzysztof Celary 72D ROWMIX JAVA team Giga GM3 |
272 Roman Cetnarowicz Grupetto - Ostre Koło Gorlice Mega MM5 |
30 Maciej Chachura WM Bikes Cycling Team Giga GM3 |
1935 Mateusz Chajdaś BiOSG/ PSG Hermanowice Mega MM2 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1954 Roman Chepil Bicycle sport touristic Mega MM5 |
6173 Wojciech Chmieliński Mega MM3 |
1312 ANDRZEJ CHMIELIŃSKI Mega MM5 |
344 Michał Chojniak Hobby HM1 |
Łukasz Cholewiak JSC Mega MM4 |
9 Marcin Chrzanowski Mega MM3 |
9203 Przemysław Ciak Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM2 |
1311 Kamila Cicha Mega MK3 |
106 Jacek Ciecieręga Dębicki Klub Kolarski GRYF Mega MM5 |
1961 Wacław Cielak Mega MM5 |
116 Edward Cisło Mega MM3 |
2501 Witold Cisło Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM4 |
3502 Piotr Cisowski KSPO Dentinea 1A Giga GM5 |
1794 Tomasz Ćmieliński Biegacze Urozmaicone Mega MM4 |
1973 Robert CYBART BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Mega MM4 |
1844 Kamil Cygan Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Hobby HM2 |
1810 Rafał Cygan Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM3 |
7077 Sebastian Cyran Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM3 |
1716 krzysztof cyrul Hobby HM0 |
1646 Paweł Cywiński SOWASPORT Hobby HM4 |
1866 Adrian Czarnawski MTB MOSIR DUKLA Hobby HM0 |
1770 Marek Czarnota KK OSP Zabratówka Hobby HM4 |
1676 Kasper Czop i-Sport Hotel Sokół Łańcut Hobby HM3 |
Tadeusz Czwarkiel STS Jordan Wola Mała Hobby HM6 |
571 Wiola Dąbrowska kwiaty uwioli Hobby HK4 |
569 Marcin Dąbrowski kwiaty uwioli Hobby HM4 |
1773 Maciek Dąbrowski UKS Sokół Superior Zator Hobby HM1 |
1737 Michał Daca Crossfit Z16 Hobby HM4 |
800 Mateusz Dachowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM3 |
1665 Błażej Dacko Alkokolarze Rzeszów Hobby HM3 |
1888 Janusz Dajek Flash Team Mega MM5 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
545 EDWARD DANIEC Mega MM6 |
8204 Łukasz Dargiel Mega MM3 |
1919 Paweł Dejnarowicz CSSG Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
511 Kamil Dela NSB Sport Team Rzeszów Hobby HM3 |
1673 ANDRZEJ DEPCIUCH BIDA Przemyśl Hobby HM3 |
1634 Rafał Dłużniewski MTB MOSIR DUKLA Hobby HM4 |
186 Paweł Dołżycki Żbik-Komańcza Giga GM2 |
141 Mirosław Dołżycki Żbik-Komańcza Giga GM5 |
1618 Łukasz Dołżycki Żbik-Komańcza Hobby HM0 |
718 Marcin Drabik TC Orzeł Spytkowice Mega MM4 |
2004 Patryk Drabik UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY Hobby HM0 |
514 Adam Drążek TEAM SPIRIT Mega MM4 |
1830 Przemysław Drożyński PLAST-MET TEAM MTB Hobby HM3 |
756 Tadek Dubiel ŁTC Łańcut Hobby HM6 |
1955 Jerzy Dudek BIDA Przemyśl Hobby HM5 |
1 Hubert Dudzik Java - Woda Alkaliczna Mega MM2 |
7217 Joanna Dychtoń 72D ROWMIX JAVA team Mega MK4 |
7215 Rafał Dychtoń Giga GM4 |
204 Rafał Dyduch KrucaFux Cyrchel Team Hobby HM4 |
1891 Sebastian Dytman Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1758 Dominik Dziak Mega MM3 |
2525 Michał Dziama Synergy Racing Team Mega MM2 |
1768 Andrzej Dziura KK OSP Zabratówka Hobby HM3 |
1975 Ryszard Dziura ŁTC Łańcut Hobby HM4 |
1769 Łukasz Dziura KK OSP Zabratówka Hobby HM3 |
1631 Krzysztof Dziurzyński PTC PRZEMYŚL Mega MM4 |
36 Sławomir Dziwisz SST Lubcza Mega MM3 |
Maciej Fedorcio Family Family DFM |
1771 Janusz Feruś Hobby HM4 |
50 Robert Fido Hobby HM4 |
1775 Kamila Filipczak-Stasicka SST Lubcza Hobby HK4 |
1733 Szymon Flak Hobby HM0 |
1930 Aleksandra Fundanicz Mega MK3 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
1801 Łukasz Gądor Mega MM4 |
1714 Jakub Gajda Tulisie Professional Strzyżów MTB Team Family Family DFM |
1748 Krzysztof Gajda Jedlicze Team Giga GM3 |
1747 Dariusz Gałęza PSK OLIMPIONIK Hobby HM4 |
1787 Mirosław Gałuszkiewicz Vario Bike team Mega MM4 |
9696 Grzegorz Gancarz WM TRISELF Mega MM4 |
848 Łukasz Garbacki GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
Hubert Gas ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI Hobby HM2 |
1652 Tomasz Gas ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI Hobby HM3 |
1918 Marek Gąsior Nadodrzański Oddział SG Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
63 Milosz Gąsiorowski Motorola Bike Team Mega MM3 |
1650 Adam Gawlik TanieOdzywki Cycling Team Mega MM3 |
1949 Krzysztof Gierczak ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI Hobby HM5 |
1641 Robert Gierlach ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI Hobby HM4 |
249 Marzena Głowacka Truck Partner ZetTransport Nowy Sącz Hobby HK4 |
1711 Joanna Głowacka ROWEROMANIA Sanok Hobby HK1 |
2000 Marcin Głowacki Dobrzy Ludzie Team Hobby HM4 |
75 Hubert Głowacki Jedlicze Team Mega MM4 |
999 MACIEJ GŁOWACKI Truck Partner ZetTransport Nowy Sącz Giga GM3 |
2001 Stanisław Głowacki Dobrzy Ludzie Team Hobby HM0 |
1952 Janusz Głowacki ROWEROMANIA Sanok Hobby HM5 |
1709 Jan Głowacki ROWEROMANIA Sanok Hobby HM1 |
1033 Pawel Gniady Hobby HM3 |
71 Wiktoria Godecka Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HK1 |
1947 Paweł Godula BIKEHOLICY Kraków Mega MM5 |
532 Bartek Gola Motorola Bike Team Mega MM4 |
90 Dominik Gołąbek MTB MOSIR DUKLA Mega MM1 |
8005 Jan Goleń Vivaldi Racing Team Hobby HM5 |
3507 Michał Golonka KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM3 |
3508 Magdalena Golonka KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MK2 |
168 Gabriel Gorczyca Hobby HM3 |
6000 Marek Gorczyca Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Giga GM5 |
1645 Artur Gorczyca Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM4 |
1755 Piotr Górecki Mega MM3 |
1827 Przemysław Górniak MossoPolska.pl Mega MM3 |
1938 Jakub Gorzelany Śląski Oddział Straży Granicznej Mega MM2 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
Jakub Gos Hobby HM2 |
1878 KATARZYNA GRADOWSKA BIDA Przemyśl Hobby HK3 |
529 Sebastian Grąz Hobby HM3 |
1640 Sebastian Grela Mega MM4 |
99 Kacper Groński Mega MM1 |
1248 Jan Grudo Motorola Bike Team Hobby HM3 |
1333 Piotr Gryzło UZABY Hobby HM2 |
8888 Piotr Grzebień Hobby HM4 |
18 Łukasz Grzesik Reanimacja Rowerowa Sklep & Serwis || www.PrintsMarket.pl Hobby HM3 |
7201 Grzegorz Grzywa 72D ROWMIX JAVA team Mega MM4 |
2705 Ewelina Gugała Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HK2 |
1636 katarzyna gwizdak Hobby HK4 |
1969 Andrzej Hajduk Hobby HM5 |
188 Mateusz Hałajko SST Lubcza Giga GM3 |
1840 Marcin Hałasowski ROWEROMANIA Sanok Mega MM3 |
360 Adam Haliniak STWA MTB TEAM Hobby HM3 |
1960 Artur Hamarowicz Mega MM4 |
2828 Kacper Hanus Mega MM1 |
6999 Adam Hein Klub Rowerowy Adwokatury Polskiej Mega MM3 |
551 Sławomir Herc ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Mega MM5 |
1715 Maciek Hetman Hobby HM0 |
7405 marek hołówko BSK Miód Kozacki Mega MM4 |
47 Michał Hundla TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
Robert Inglot Hobby HM2 |
118 Sławomir Iskra FME MTB TEAM Hobby HM4 |
Dorota Jabłczyk-Pempus Hobby HK5 |
1841 Paweł Jabłoński SST Lubcza Mega MM3 |
462 Mirosław Jachorek ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Mega MM3 |
523 Tomasz Jadczyszyn Hobby HM0 |
524 Amelia Jadczyszyn Family Family DFK |
1749 Janusz Jakubów Hobby HM5 |
1883 Sylwia Jakubów Hobby HK2 |
1651 Michal Jakubowski Mega MM3 |
1660 Łukasz Janas Hobby HM3 |
1809 Iwona Jankowska MTB Brandwica Family Family DFK |
234 Tomasz Januszczak ROWEROMANIA Sanok Mega MM3 |
1225 Paweł Jasina Mega MM4 |
1701 Anna Jaworska TEST Hobby HM2 |
2323 Paweł Jaźwa Team Satel Mega MM4 |
6968 Andrzej Jerzykowski Hobby HM0 |
4848 Łukasz Jeska 48Media.pl Bike Team Mega MM3 |
510 Kacper Józefczyk TELECOM ŁAŃCUT Hobby HM1 |
1820 Rafał Kaczmarczyk Mega MM3 |
526 Adam Kaczmarek Hobby HM3 |
1797 Rafał Kalinowski Vario Bike team Mega MM4 |
1929 Paweł Kaliszuk Nadbużanski Oddział Straży Granicznej w Chełmie Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
46 Mariusz Kania Dębicki Klub Kolarski GRYF Mega MM4 |
1779 Anton Karasinsky Hobby HM5 |
3505 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM4 |
1693 Olexandr Kasyanov Lider MTB Team Mega MM2 |
527 Karolina Kaszewiak Hobby HK3 |
1670 Przemysław Kawa Alkokolarze Rzeszów Hobby HM3 |
1732 dariusz kaznowski Mega MM4 |
1972 Waldemar Kędra Pędzące koło Hobby HM4 |
1729 Andrzej Kitela Hobby HM5 |
1648 Sylwester Kiwak Hobby HM3 |
37 Magdalena Kłeczek SST Lubcza Hobby HK4 |
3333 Jacek Kłeczek SST Lubcza Giga GM4 |
1958 Marek Klimczak Mega MM4 |
2502 KAZIMIERZ KŁOSOWICZ KS STRZYŻÓW MTB TEAM Hobby HM6 |
1980 Artur Kłysz ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Mega MM3 |
1689 Natalia Kmak UZABY Hobby HK2 |
8007 Marcin KOBAK Jedlicze Team Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1622 Janusz Kochanowicz Aktywny Pruchnik Hobby HM4 |
1754 Piotr Kolbusz Hobby HM4 |
1753 Marcin Kolbusz Hobby HM4 |
1679 Alex Kolesnik Lider MTB Team Mega MM3 |
235 Jacek Kołodziej Mega MM4 |
Ryszard Komenda Hobby HM4 |
1829 Grzegorz Kondora BorgWarner Mega MM3 |
1617 Waldemar Kopczyk BIDA Przemyśl Mega MM4 |
1897 Piotr Koprowski Straż Graniczna Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1226 RAFAŁ KOPTA Vario Bike team Hobby HM4 |
1728 Witold Korab Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1409 Kamil Korbecki STWA MTB TEAM Mega MM3 |
1910 Krzysztof Kosiek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM4 |
174 Kuba Kosiński Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Mega MM2 |
505 Paweł Kosiorowski Mega MM4 |
1793 Piotr Kotik Vario Bike team Mega MM4 |
Krzysztof Kotliński Hobby HM3 |
1730 Andrzej Kotowicz Hobby HM2 |
1838 Krzysztof Kowalczyk GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM3 |
6 Patryk Kowalski SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Hobby HM1 |
373 MATEUSZ KOWALSKI Mega MM3 |
23 Gabriel Kowalski MTB MOSIR DUKLA Mega MM1 |
1731 Mateusz Kowalski Giga GM2 |
1902 Adrian Kozak Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
Artur Kozak BSK Miód Kozacki Mega MM3 |
303 Kamil Kozicki Hobby HM0 |
1719 Jan Kozioł UKS 15 Basket Family Family DFM |
Konrad Kozioł Hobby HM0 |
182 Bogdan Kozłowski Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM3 |
1890 Krzysztof Kozłowski Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
356 Miro Kraľ DAMAD CYCLING Hobby HM3 |
1001 Michał Krawczyk IRON Team Mega MM3 |
1735 Dominik Krawczyk Hobby HM2 |
1212 Piotr Krempa Eldrut Team Hobby HM3 |
Arkadiusz Król Auuu Hobby HM2 |
400 Paweł Król ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Hobby HM3 |
187 Maciej Król GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
2281 Janusz Krowicki MTB MOSIR DUKLA Hobby HM3 |
7702 Tomasz Krupa MTB Krynica - Zdrój Mega MM4 |
1982 Andrzej Kruszec Restauracja Augusta Kraków 0RH- Mega MM3 |
1889 Marek Kruszyński ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI Mega MM5 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1321 Anna Kryńska GRUPA BANKIETOWA Hobby HK4 |
1320 Łukasz Kryński GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
1404 Artur Krzemień Hobby HM3 |
1933 Arkadiusz Krzesiński BiOSG/PSG w Wetlinie Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1601 Zbigniew Krzesiński Żbik-Komańcza Giga GM2 |
1951 Stefan Krzesiński Żbik-Komańcza Hobby HM5 |
509 Sławomir Krzywonos KK OSP Zabratówka Hobby HM3 |
8686 Piotr Kubas Hobby HM2 |
Jerzy Kuciel Mega MM4 |
1644 Andrzej Kułak FME MTB TEAM Hobby HM4 |
1740 Bogdan Kułak Żbik-Komańcza Hobby HM5 |
1781 Mariusz Kupś Vario Bike team Mega MM5 |
530 Przemysław kustroń Mega MM4 |
1880 Sławomir Kusz KK OSP Zabratówka Hobby HM3 |
1959 Robert Kuzianik Mega MM6 |
1712 Kacper Kwater Tulisie Professional Strzyżów MTB Team Family Family DFM |
1986 Remigiusz Kwieciński BIDA Przemyśl Hobby HM4 |
911 Mateusz Lachowski Mega MM2 |
110 Michal Laska CADM Racing Team Mega MM3 |
8 Dawid Latała NSB Sport Team Rzeszów Hobby HM3 |
2404 Paweł Łątka Hobby HM2 |
3513 Hugo Łazarów KSPO Dentinea 1A Hobby HM1 |
4008 Wojciech Łazowski iSport Team Mega MM4 |
1920 Damian LEŚNIAK KGSG - Warszawa Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1814 Tomasz Leśniak Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Giga GM3 |
3514 Krzysztof Ligęska KSPO Dentinea 1A Giga GM4 |
1846 Alvaro Linares KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM2 |
1215 Paweł Litwin MTB MOSIR DUKLA Giga GM3 |
2969 Wiktor Litwin MTB MOSIR DUKLA Hobby HM0 |
533 Tomasz Lorek Motorola Bike Team Mega MM3 |
1647 Mateusz Lorenc MTB MOSIR DUKLA Giga GM3 |
600 Robert Lorens WS TECH MTB SANOK Mega MM5 |
5001 Magdalena Łuczkiewicz Truck Partner ZetTransport Nowy Sącz Hobby HK3 |
254 Dariusz Ludwig BIDA Przemyśl Hobby HM4 |
614 Arkadiusz Łukasiak Mega MM4 |
1695 Jarosław Łukasiewicz Hobby HM2 |
1874 Czesław Łuszcz ROWEROMANIA Sanok Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1872 Katarzyna Łuszcz ROWEROMANIA Sanok Mega MK3 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
1713 Martyna Łuszcz ROWEROMANIA Sanok Hobby HK0 |
1722 Kamil Łuszcz ROWEROMANIA Sanok Family Family DFM |
473 Leon Lutecki Hobby HM1 |
1905 Marcin Łyczek TRI Kętrzyn Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1656 Iwona Łysik Hobby HK3 |
15 Karol Macek Synergy Racing Team Giga GM2 |
1739 Henryk Mach Hobby HM6 |
1948 Wojciech Machoś Mega MM4 |
Michał Maciupa Hobby HM3 |
1405 Karolina Majewska NSB Sport Team Rzeszów Mega MK2 |
1727 Jarosław Majewski Jaroofietsen Hobby HM3 |
1750 Dariusz Malec Hobby HM4 |
1894 Grzegorz Mandywel Centrum szkolenia Straży Granicznej w Kętrzynie Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1717 Staszek Martowicz IRON Team Mega MM3 |
1761 Michał Martowicz Mega MM4 |
1860 Piotr Marzuchowski ROWEROMANIA Sanok Hobby HM1 |
1616 Artur Maslowski SST Lubcza Hobby HM3 |
1667 Michał Matłosz Bikeshop Rzeszów Giga GM3 |
1721 Krystian Matusz Hobby HM0 |
1000 Arkadiusz Matuszewski ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Mega MM4 |
1884 Dawid Mazur Mega MM2 |
1706 Patrycja Mazurek ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI Hobby HK2 |
74 Piotr Mazurkiewicz GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
1683 Bartłomiej Mazurkiewicz PTC PRZEMYŚL Mega MM3 | Krajowa Administracja Skarbowa Mężczyźni |
1826 Ryszard Mecha UKS KRZYWACZKA Hobby HM3 |
1642 Tomasz Mędroń Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Mega MM4 |
3107 Piotr Medygrał Hobby HM2 |
1664 Mariusz Mendyka Hobby HM3 |
93 Amadeusz Miąsik Hobby HM2 |
1898 Radosław Mich Mega MM4 | Krajowa Administracja Skarbowa Mężczyźni |
1757 Dorota Międlar Mega MK4 |
19 Maciek Mierzejewski MTB MOSIR DUKLA Hobby HM2 |
57 Piotr Mierzwa Mega MM4 |
1741 Jakub Migut Hobby HM3 |
712 wojciech mikuszewski Hobby HM3 |
657 Jan Miłek SST Lubcza Mega MM1 |
1620 Krystyna Miłek SST Lubcza Hobby HK4 |
1784 Andrzej Miłek SST Lubcza Mega MM4 |
2402 Maciej Misiak Hobby HM3 |
1686 Piotr Mołda Hobby HM2 |
1696 Vasyl Morozov Lider MTB Team Mega MM2 |
4345 GRZEGORZ MORTKA SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Mega MM4 |
3112 ARTUR MOSZCZYŃSKI Mega MM5 |
1684 Tomasz Motyka Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Mega MM3 |
1788 Kazimierz Mrówka MMP Bochnia Mega MM4 |
169 MATEUSZ MRÓZ NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM2 |
4011 Artur Musz iSport Team Mega MM4 |
1943 JANUSZ MYSIAK BARAN CYCLING TEAM Giga GM6 |
528 Michał Napiorkowski Hobby HM3 |
1875 Krystian Nawój ROWEROMANIA Sanok Giga GM3 |
1876 Janina Nawój ROWEROMANIA Sanok Mega MK3 |
1877 Emil Nawój ROWEROMANIA Sanok Hobby HM0 |
1726 Mateusz Naworol PTC PRZEMYŚL Hobby HM3 |
1657 Bogusław Naziemkowski RowerowySzwagier Hobby HM3 |
573 Alicja Nerc SST Lubcza Hobby HK3 |
1917 Artur Nestorowicz Cyklon Kętrzyn Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1828 Tomasz Niedźwiecki Reanimacja Rowerowa team Giga GM3 |
1682 Rafał Niemiec Hobby HM3 |
1945 Kristof Novi Hobby HM6 |
1963 Tomasz Nowak MMP Bochnia Mega MM5 |
180 Łukasz Nowak Grupetto - Ostre Koło Gorlice Mega MM2 |
1940 Anna Nowodworska Karpacki Oddział SG Mega MK2 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
282 Paweł Nowosielski Beko Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
139 Sebastian Nowotarski Mega MM3 |
4343 Michał Nykiel Hobby HM2 |
1937 Ewelina Ochryniuk Warmińsko Mazurski Oddział Straży Granicznej Mega MK2 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
1988 Robert Oliwa Mega MM4 |
1199 Arkadiusz Opozda NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
1851 Maksym Organek Hobby HM2 |
1915 Iwona Orońska Mega MK3 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
1638 Dariusz Osek METROBIKES.PL Mega MM4 |
84 Jakub Osiadacz NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
1723 Adam Osiadacz NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Family Family DFM |
1928 Bartłomiej Osmański Beko Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1688 Sylwia Otwinowska MOUNTAIN TEAM Family Family DFK |
6565 Paweł Otwinowski MOUNTAIN TEAM Hobby HM2 |
7774 Michał Palczak Pro-Familia Bike Team Mega MM4 |
Wojciech Palczewski Bike Team Łąkta Górna Mega MM1 |
1901 Jerzy PALEJ Podlaski Oddział Straży Granicznej Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1926 Andrzej Paluch Karpacki Oddział Straży Granicznej w Nowym Sączu Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
144 Miłosz Panyło Mega MM1 |
494 Artur Panyło Mega MM4 |
1697 Daniel Panyło Hobby HM2 |
1734 Tadeusz Panyło Hobby HM3 |
1921 Alicja Pasierb Mega MK3 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
1885 Marcin Paśko Hobby HM3 |
1936 Marta Pawlik BiOSG/PSG w Wojtkowej Mega MK2 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
1632 ZBIGNIEW PECIAK Saint-Gobain SQUAD Hobby HM4 |
1705 Damian Pecuras Hobby HM2 |
3510 Michał Pękala KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM2 |
1309 Maciej Pelczar Wataha Hobby HM4 |
109 Adam Pelczar Wataha Hobby HM0 |
1690 Serhii Piasetskyi MTBStock Cycling Team Mega MM2 |
555 Jacek Piątek TanieOdzywki Cycling Team Mega MM5 |
205 Monika Piątkowska Motorola Bike Team Hobby HK2 |
andrzej piela Mega MM5 |
4003 Ewelina Pięta iSport Team Hobby HK3 |
1655 Robert Pilarczyk BARAN CYCLING TEAM Mega MM3 |
33 Jacek Piskadło Nowy Styl Group Cycling Team Mega MM3 |
661 Karol Piskorski ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Mega MM6 | Krajowa Administracja Skarbowa Mężczyźni |
1671 Krzysztof Piszczek MMP Bochnia Mega MM3 |
1763 Małgorzata Piszczek MMP Bochnia Mega MK4 |
1762 Marek Piszczek MMP Bochnia Mega MM5 |
3773 Zenon Piziak NSB Sport Team Rzeszów Hobby HM5 |
700 Witold Pizło NSB Sport Team Rzeszów Hobby HM4 |
984 Jacek Plesnar ABB Bike Team Mega MM3 |
27 Paweł Podborny ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Mega MM2 |
208 Karolina Podgórska ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Hobby HK2 |
1765 mykola pogodaev Mega MM3 |
3511 Piotr Pojawis KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM3 |
7206 Olga Półtorak 72D ROWMIX JAVA team Hobby HK2 |
640 Jan Potasiewicz MTB Rymanów Mega MM6 |
1611 Paweł Powroźnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM Giga GM4 |
2504 Klaudia Powroźnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM Mega MK2 |
113 Maciej Prejznar GASKOP MTB STRZYŻÓW Mega MM3 |
1653 Nazar Protsiv Bicycle sport touristic Mega MM3 |
Grzesiek Prucnal Mega MM2 |
1687 Rafał Prus Mega MM2 |
1780 Kamil Prusak Hobby HM5 |
65 Andrzej Przewiezlikowski Hobby HM4 |
91 Jan Przewiezlikowski Hobby HM1 |
1964 Piotr Przybyło MMP Bochnia Mega MM5 |
2509 Bogdan Przystasz MTB MOSIR DUKLA Hobby HM5 |
1792 Dariusz Przywara MTB Brandwica Family Family DFM |
1871 Szymon Przywara Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Family Family DFM |
1691 Karol Pukalski Hobby HM2 |
1630 Witold Pulchny MMP Bochnia Mega MM4 |
1736 Grzegorz Purc NoLycraJustFun Hobby HM4 |
103 Wojciech Pyjor STWA MTB TEAM Hobby HM4 |
1967 Erwin Pyra Mega MM3 |
1681 Adrian Pyś ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Mega MM3 |
7561 Mariusz Raczkiewicz ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Mega MM4 |
3506 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Giga GM3 |
92 Łukasz Radwański Hobby HM3 |
1191 Tomasz Radziejowski SST Lubcza Mega MM5 |
1987 Adrian Rauza Hobby HM3 |
28 Jerzy Reczek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM4 |
1774 Maksymilian Rejman Mega MM3 |
1756 Mariusz Repich Mega MM3 | Krajowa Administracja Skarbowa Mężczyźni |
1211 Krzysztof Robak Eldrut Team Hobby HM2 |
613 Wojciech Robel ROWEROMANIA Sanok Mega MM3 |
1024 Piotr Rogała STWA MTB TEAM Hobby HM2 |
1654 Mateusz Rogowski NSB Sport Team Rzeszów Hobby HM3 |
7213 Mariusz Rogula 72D ROWMIX JAVA team Mega MM4 |
275 Dominik Rojek MOUNTAIN TEAM Hobby HM2 |
1662 Paweł Rokicki Alkokolarze Rzeszów Hobby HM3 |
1100 Mateusz Romaszko POGOŃ APTIV Mega MM3 |
1800 Michał Rozmund Hobby HM1 |
107 Tomasz Rudnicki Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Mega MM4 |
1895 Dariusz Ruszczak Śląski Oddział Straży Granicznej Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1108 Tomasz Ruszkowski CYCLO TRENER TEAM Hobby HM4 |
1785 Jacek Ryba MTB Brzozów Racing Team Hobby HM4 |
1627 Rafał Rydel Synergy Racing Team Mega MM4 |
1698 Marcin Rydel Synergy Racing Team Giga GM2 |
1718 Szymon Rydz Hobby HM0 |
381 Leszek Rząsa Laluś Squad Hobby HM4 |
1746 robert sadowy zpc Milanówek Hobby HM4 |
1914 Anna Samczuk Nadbużanski Oddział Straży Granicznej w Chełmie Mega MK3 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
507 Tomek Samek ICE freestyle Przemyśl Family Family DFM |
4105 Łukasz Sanocki Harda Horda Mega MM3 |
3504 Krzysztof Sapała KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM3 |
1700 Oleg Sarakhman Lider MTB Team Hobby HM2 |
Marek Sarna Mega MM4 |
701 Wojciech Satoła bikeoweprzygody.pl / TOMAR Mega MM3 |
508 Marcin Serafin Hobby HM4 |
1767 Oleg Shempulia Velostryiki Mega MM3 |
1766 Yurii Shempulia Mega MM4 |
1680 Oleksandr Shyian MTBStock Cycling Team Mega MM3 |
1916 Dariusz Siarkowski Nadbużanski Oddział Straży Granicznej w Chełmie Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
3 Jakub Siemiączko Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM3 |
1941 Magdalena Sikora Śląski Oddział Straży Granicznej Mega MK2 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
2317 Mariusz Sikora Mega MM2 |
1882 Henryk Sikora Mega MM5 |
1932 Irmina Sikora-Kołodziej Straż Graniczna Mega MK3 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
1751 Grzegorz Siteń Pro-Familia Bike Team Mega MM5 |
1624 Marek Skakuj Hobby HM4 |
54 Norbert Skiba Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM2 |
1666 Sławomir Skóra Jedlicze Team Giga GM3 |
1720 Karol Skórka Movimento Wojnicz Hobby HM0 |
1635 Rafał Skórka Movimento Wojnicz Hobby HM4 |
7224 Monika Skowyra KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MK3 |
Marek Sławęcki Spirydon Team Hobby HM5 |
1904 Bogusław Ślazyk BiOSG/PSG Ustrzyki Górne Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
31 Grzegorz Śliż Majster Sport Team Hobby HM3 |
1625 Anna Ślusarczyk Mega MK4 |
2034 Daniel Smolarz Gomola Trans Airco Giga GM2 |
Adam Sobków Hobby HM3 |
2009 Robert Sobolewski Hobby HM4 |
1956 Wiesław Socha Mega MM6 |
2101 Ewelina Solecka-Findysz Hobby HK3 |
2199 Janusz Solecki Hobby HM6 |
1661 Magdalena Sołtys Hobby HK3 |
6162 Wiesław Sondej Ironman Hobby HM5 |
1669 Bartosz Sopata Baszta Bikesport Lesko Mega MM3 |
520 Marcin Sorocki Hobby HM2 |
7202 Piotr Sozański 72D ROWMIX JAVA team Mega MM6 |
8678 Piotr Stadnik Hobby HM3 |
1506 Wojciech Stanek BARAN CYCLING TEAM Mega MM3 |
1862 Karol Stańko Aktywny Pruchnik Hobby HM0 |
1903 Paweł Stańko PSG w Ustrzykach Górnych Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
3233 marcin staroń Hobby HM3 |
1804 Krzysztof Stasiak STT Hobby HM3 |
1892 Mariusz Stasicki SST Lubcza Mega MM4 | Krajowa Administracja Skarbowa Mężczyźni |
1772 Filip Stasicki SST Lubcza Hobby HM0 |
2718 Kamil Staszczak Luzyx Hobby HM3 |
475 Eugeniusz Stój MTB Brzozów Racing Team Hobby HM6 |
2003 Grzegorz Stolarczyk Gomola Trans Airco Giga GM4 |
1177 Adam Stręciwilk BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Hobby HM3 |
1649 Jakub Suchocki Sanocki Klub Kolarski Mega MM3 |
98 Norbert Sudia MTB MOSIR DUKLA Hobby HM2 |
1274 Tomasz Sudoł STWA MTB TEAM Hobby HM4 |
517 Bartłomiej Sułkowski KRW Limanowa Mega MM3 |
271 Janusz Sulowski BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Mega MM4 |
4308 Grzegorz Świder ŁTC Łańcut Hobby HM5 |
1855 Leszek Świder KS Luboń Skomielna Biała Mega MM4 |
1899 Krzysiek Świryd Romet Factory Team Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1724 Łukasz Sycz Mega MM2 |
3000 Marcin Syrzistie JOY RIDE Giga GM6 |
21 Sławomir Szablowski IRON Team Mega MM3 |
1825 Marcin Szarzyński UKS KRZYWACZKA Hobby HM3 |
9921 Tomasz Szatko Gardner Team Mielec Mega MM4 |
1637 Jacek Szczepanik Zodiak Mega MM4 |
1710 Karol Szczepanowicz ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI Hobby HM1 |
1738 Piotr Szczepański STS Jordan Wola Mała Hobby HM3 |
1836 Krystian Szczepański Mega MM3 |
747 Norbert Szczotkowski SST Lubcza Mega MM2 |
38 Robert Szczuc Team Satel Mega MM3 |
1623 Jacek Szczupak ŁTC Łańcut Hobby HM4 |
1626 Jacek Szczurek MTB MOSIR DUKLA Giga GM4 |
928 Józef Szela FME MTB TEAM Hobby HM4 |
1896 Tomasz Szeremeta BiOSG/PSG w Wojtkowej Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
6969 Alan Sznajder Hobby HM0 |
1977 Norbert Sznajder Hobby HM4 |
1971 Robert Szot Grupetto - Ostre Koło Gorlice Mega MM4 |
2008 Norbert Szot Grupetto - Ostre Koło Gorlice Hobby HM3 |
460 Patryk Szpiech Mega MM2 |
1909 Agnieszka Sztachelek Mega MK3 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
1639 Bartosz Szuban ZRYW BUSZKOWICZKI Hobby HM4 |
1633 Łukasz Szumiec Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Giga GM4 |
7221 Wacław Szwarc 72D ROWMIX JAVA team Giga GM6 |
60 Władysław Szydło Anywhere Bike Team Mega MM6 |
1823 Sławomir Szydło Tulisie Professional Strzyżów MTB Team Hobby HM3 |
1981 Radosław Szymański BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Mega MM3 |
531 Irek Szynal Hobby HM3 |
513 Ewa Tabor BIDA Przemyśl Mega MK4 |
512 Piotr Tabor BIDA Przemyśl Mega MM4 |
416 Viktor Taranenko Motorola Bike Team Mega MM2 |
451 Daria Taranenko Motorola Bike Team Hobby HK2 |
4001 Tomasz Teper iSport Team Mega MM4 |
757 Adrian Tomaszewski Hobby HM3 |
7979 Łukasz Tomaszewski Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1677 Paweł Torba PARA-PRO-TEAM Hobby HM3 |
7808 Michał Trojanowski SOKÓŁ TARNÓW Mega MM4 |
1658 Marcin Trzaska PARA-PRO-TEAM Hobby HM3 |
55 Łukasz Turek Nowy Styl Group Cycling Team Hobby HM3 |
3512 Grzegorz Tympalski KSPO Dentinea 1A Hobby HM4 |
3509 Adrian Typkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM2 |
1759 Andrzej Ulman Giga GM3 |
7252 Patryk Urban BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Mega MM1 |
516 bartek Urban STWA MTB TEAM Giga GM3 |
1401 Tomasz Urbanek MediaGrafKrosno Hobby HM4 |
1613 Maciej Uruski ROWEROMANIA Sanok Hobby HM4 |
585 Marcin Wacławek NSB Sport Team Rzeszów Hobby HM4 |
17 Marcin Walaszczyk MTB MOSIR DUKLA Mega MM3 |
1200 Krystian Walczyna Hobby HM6 |
1206 Andrzej Walczyna Hobby HM5 |
1924 Krystian Waligóra Karpacki Oddział Straży Granicznej w Nowym Sączu Mega MM3 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
114 Krystian Walytek SST Lubcza Hobby HM1 |
788 Jakub Wańcowiat Baszta Bikesport Lesko Hobby HM2 |
515 Franciszek Wantuch Hobby HM5 |
10 Piotr Warzocha Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Mega MM3 |
518 Wojciech Wąsik Hobby HM3 |
519 jakub Wąsik Hobby HM0 |
1628 Dariusz Wasyluk ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Hobby HM4 |
1708 Adrian Wawer Giga GM2 |
1685 Maciej Wawrzaszek Mega MM3 |
1776 Michał Węc PARA-PRO-TEAM Hobby HM3 |
998 Bartosz Wesołowski UZABY Hobby HM3 |
4006 Dominik Wesołowski iSport Team Mega MM3 |
1659 Anna Wiatrowska Hobby HK3 |
26 Marek Wideł TKKF Energia Hobby HM5 |
1643 Marcin Wieleba Crossfit Z16 Mega MM4 |
5500 Mariusz Wieleba BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Hobby HM4 |
199 Gabriel Wilk Hobby HM1 |
751 Paweł Winiarczyk Musi Trochę Boleć Team Mega MM3 |
1672 Joanna Winiarczyk Musi Trochę Boleć Team Mega MK3 |
1752 Dariusz Wisniowski Hobby HM4 |
470 Mateusz Wisz Hobby HM2 |
1908 Piotr Witkowski CSSG Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
1678 Kacper Woch CADM Racing Team Hobby HM3 |
907 Daniel Wójcik Hobby HM3 |
7007 Kacper Wojtacha CYCLO TRENER TEAM Hobby HM2 |
1934 Sylwia Wojtowicz - Sander SG Mega MK2 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
1041 Mateusz Woźniak Hobby HM2 |
1202 Maciej Woźny Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Mega MM3 |
503 Krystian Wróbel Hobby HM1 |
2033 Andrzej Wytrwał Gomola Trans Airco Mega MM4 |
525 Piotr Żaba BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski Hobby HM3 |
1675 Mateusz Ząbczyk Alkokolarze Rzeszów Hobby HM3 |
119 Grzegorz Zając BIDA Przemyśl Hobby HM4 |
1668 dominik zajac Alkokolarze Rzeszów Hobby HM3 |
1692 Paweł Zając Alkokolarze Rzeszów Hobby HM2 |
1965 Antoniusz Zajączkowski STWA MTB TEAM Mega MM5 |
1989 Kamil Zakrzewski Mega MM3 |
1674 Kamil Żarnicki Crossfit Z16 Mega MM3 |
1160 Marek Zarzycki ROZTOCZE CYCLING TEAM Hobby HM3 |
1010 Rafał Zawadzki BIDA Przemyśl Hobby HM3 |
2804 Andrzej Zawadzki Axel-Sport Stal Rzeszów Mega MM3 |
122 Paweł Zawiła BARAN CYCLING TEAM Mega MM4 |
1629 Sebastian Zawiliński BIDA Przemyśl Hobby HM4 |
1764 Lary Zębatka Mega MM3 |
1606 Robert Żegleń Motorola Bike Team Giga GM2 |
2606 Dorota Żegleń Motorola Bike Team Hobby HK2 |
2255 Grzegorz Ziaja Mega MM3 |
2066 Wacław Ziaja Mega MM4 |
997 Konrad Zieliński NSB Sport Team Rzeszów Hobby HM2 |
4000 Piotr Ziemiański Nowy Styl Group Cycling Team Mega MM3 |
2 Konrad Zima MTB MOSIR DUKLA Hobby HM2 |
1923 Karolina Złonkiewicz Centrum szkolenia Straży Granicznej w Kętrzynie Mega MK3 | Straż Graniczna Kobiety |
1893 Paweł Zontek PSG w Rzeszowie - Jasionce Mega MM4 | Straż Graniczna Mężczyźni |
133 Bogdan Zubek KTC Krosno Mega MM5 |
2302 Sławek Żuk Mega MM3 |
1992 Dominika Żurek Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HK2 |
9997 Sławomir Żurek Klub Kolarski Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM3 |
7209 Jakub Żurek 72D ROWMIX JAVA team Mega MM1 |
1223 Adam Żurkiewicz Hobby HM4 |
35 Mateusz Żygadło NSB Sport Team Rzeszów Hobby HM1 |
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.