Participants list

Kellys Cyklokarpaty 2018

Rzyki 2018 29.09.2018

If you want to register to this event, please click button below
Register
All participants: 490

Payment status is available only after login.

Nr First name Last name Country Team Distance Categories
1382 Zbigniew Adam Hobby HM5 |
532 Damian Adamczyk Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Mega MM2 |
500 Paweł Adamus Polonia Warszawa MTB Mega MM4 |
1197 Dawid Andreasik MTB DĘBICA Hobby HM0 |
7220 Filip Atłas 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM2 |
3111 Tomasz Bajak iSport Team Mega MM3 |
1189 Marek Bajorski Mega MM3 |
1379 Adam Bałos Hobby HM4 |
1757 Krystian Baranowski RDLP Olsztyn MTB TEAM Mega MM3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
2277 Barbara Bartkiewicz Axel Sport Racing Team Hobby HK3 |
428 Paweł Bartkiewicz Axel Sport Racing Team Mega MM3 |
931 Andrzej Baryluk TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Giga GM2 |
1654 Wacław Bek Hobby HM5 |
410 Katarzyna Bek Żbik Komańcza Hobby HK4 |
999 Sebastian Berger Grupetto Gorlice Mega MM2 |
1418 Daniel Białek COEK Mega MM3 |
1708 Szczepan Bielecki Mega MM2 |
1110 Pawel Bielecki Motorola Bike Team Mega MM4 |
310 Mateusz Bieleń Ebicom PMBike Racing Team Giga GM3 |
1281 Michał Bieniasz Mega MM2 |
57 Tadeusz Bieniek SST Lubcza Hobby HM6 |
520 Marek Bieszczad MOUNTAIN TEAM Hobby HM3 |
556 Karol Biskupski Mega MM2 |
1713 Halina Biziuk RDLP Olsztyn MTB TEAM Hobby HK5 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Kobiety |
6660 Maciek Bobola dotsport racing team Mega MM4 |
1447 Michał Bochenek Hobby HM2 |
1395 Tomasz Bogutyn Mega MM4 |
130 Grzegorz Bolek NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
1169 Maciej Borkowski Mega MM3 |
1751 Jarek Borowski GTR Golub-Dobrzyń Mega MM3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
543 Mirosław Borycki TWOMARK CHORZÓW Giga GM4 |
915 Tomasz Boryczko BIKERS Tarnów Mega MM3 |
925 Aleksander Brich zKierownicy || brich.pl Giga GM2 |
387 Tomasz Broekere MyCenter Hobby HM3 |
838 Natalia Brożek-Woźniczka BIKEBOARD Hobby HK3 |
1211 Jakub Bryl Hobby HM2 |
Rafał Bryndza Hobby HM3 |
486 Piotr Brzózka UCI MTB TEAM JBG-2 CRYOSPACE Elita Giga EGMOpen | Elita Giga Open |
485 Adrian Brzózka UCI MTB TEAM JBG-2 CRYOSPACE Elita Giga EGMOpen | Elita Giga Open |
679 Tomasz Buchwak Hobby HM4 |
477 Artur Buczek MTB Brzozów Racing Team Hobby HM3 |
3003 Kazimierz Budz TC Orzeł Spytkowice Hobby HM5 |
1733 Wojciech Bukowiecki KSPO Dentinea 1A Giga GM3 |
1739 Rafał Byczkowski Nadleśnictwo Jugów Mega MM3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
1250 Mikolaj Cader Nokia Hobby HM3 |
158 Marian Celary Mega MM6 |
831 Krzysztof Celary BIKEBOARD Giga GM2 |
272 Roman Cetnarowicz Grupetto Gorlice Hobby HM5 |
593 Łukasz Chałupa Mega MM3 |
597 Paweł Chałupa Mega MM3 |
99 Marcin Chrzanowski Mega MM3 |
7205 Paweł Chrząszcz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Giga GM3 |
908 Robert Chudy MTB Tylicz Mega MM5 |
9203 Przemysław Ciak K.K Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM2 |
69 Michał Cichoń MTB MOSiR Dukla Mega MM1 |
1424 Sławomir Cichoń Mega MM3 |
623 Dariusz Cichorz Inżynieria Rowerowa Mega MM4 |
149 Jacek Ciecieręga DKK GRYF Dębica Mega MM4 |
1361 Michał Cieślak Giga GM2 |
2501 Witold Cisło Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM4 |
476 Robert CYBART BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Mega MM4 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
1 Kamil Cygan Goggle Pro Active Eyewear Hobby HM2 |
707 Sebastian Cyran Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM3 |
261 Paweł Cywiński R.A.S. Sowasport.pl Hobby HM3 |
1441 Jakub Czernik Elzab Active Team Giga GM3 |
353 Mariusz Czmyr Baszta Bikesport Lesko Mega MM5 |
1719 Jakub Czuraj Kamaz Team Giga GM4 |
1750 krzysztof czyzewski Giga GM3 |
1881 Maciej Dąbroś Motorola Bike Team Hobby HM3 |
569 Marcin Dąbrowski Kwiaty u Wioli Krosno Hobby HM4 |
345 Mateusz Dachowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM3 |
914 Kacper Deka CFE MTB Team Hobby HM3 |
1755 Adrian Długokęcki Hobby HM3 |
1780 Michał Dłuski Hobby HM2 |
1996 Hubert Dołęgowski FOTO NIEDZWIADEK Hobby HM2 |
186 Paweł Dołżycki Żbik Komańcza Giga GM2 |
141 Mirosław Dołżycki Żbik Komańcza Hobby HM5 |
1907 Piotr Domin Hobby HM3 |
2005 Mateusz Drabik Gomola Trans Airco Hobby HM1 |
718 Marcin Drabik TC Orzeł Spytkowice Giga GM4 |
9669 Paweł Drajczyk Orange Iron Team Mega MM3 |
9998 krystian dratwa Mega MM3 |
1761 Natalia Dubaj Nadleśnictwo Krasiczyn Hobby HK3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Kobiety |
1409 Sylwester Dubiel Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM3 |
341 Hubert Dudzik MTB MOSiR Dukla Hobby HM2 |
198 Jakub Dybał Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Hobby HM0 |
41 Rafał Dychtoń Giga GM4 |
256 Joanna Dychtoń Mega MK3 |
1745 Rafał Dyduch Hobby HM4 |
1975 Ryszard Dziura IPA Rzeszów Racing Team Hobby HM4 |
1359 Olek Dziurzyński Hobby HM2 |
24 Sławomir Dziwisz Hobby HM2 |
890 Bartosz Fetler Rowerowy Bytom - Rowerek Giga GM3 |
1227 Robert Fido Hobby HM4 |
72 Tomasz Fidytek Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Mega MM4 |
965 Kamila Filipczak-Stasicka SST Lubcza Hobby HK3 |
1348 Robert Fizek Mega MM3 |
Tomasz Foltak Hobby HM4 |
545 Katarzyna Galewicz TWOMARK Specialized Giga
876 PAWEŁ GALIK Mega MM4 |
9696 Grzegorz Gancarz Mega MM4 |
848 Łukasz Garbacki GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
110 Milosz Gąsiorowski Motorola Bike Team Mega MM3 |
620 Tomasz Gawlas Opony Serafinowski Hobby HM1 |
955 Adam Gawlik TanieOdzywki.plTeam Mega MM3 |
839 Krzysiek Gawron BIKEBOARD Mega MM4 |
249 Marzena Głowacka Truck Partner Zettransport Nowy Sącz Hobby HK4 |
393 Joanna Głowacka ROWEROMANIA Hobby HK0 |
827 Maciej Głowacki BIKEBOARD Mega MM3 |
77 Hubert Głowacki Jedlicze TEAM Hobby HM4 |
666 MACIEJ GŁOWACKI Truck Partner Zettransport Nowy Sącz Mega MM3 |
73 Marcin Głowacki Hobby HM4 |
357 Janusz Głowacki ROWEROMANIA Giga GM5 |
390 Jan Głowacki ROWEROMANIA Hobby HM1 |
855 Paweł Godula Bikeholicy Kraków Mega MM5 |
105 Jan Goleń Vivaldi Racing Team Hobby HM5 |
1721 Michał Golonka KSPO Dentinea 1A Giga GM3 |
704 Artur Gorczyca Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM3 |
1149 Konrad Górka Mega MM4 |
1291 Jakub Gos Hobby HM2 |
1141 Kacper Groński Mega MM1 |
1976 Rafał Grubman Laluś Squad Hobby HM4 |
1248 Jan Grudo Motorola Bike Team Hobby HM3 |
998 Marcin Grudziński OSP GRS NOWY SĄCZ Hobby HM3 |
1421 Paweł Gruszczyk RED DEVIL TEAM Mega MM3 |
156 Paweł Gryglewski BIKEGARAŻ Mega MM3 |
1980 Jakub Gryzło Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Giga GM3 |
1242 Piotr Gryzło Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM2 |
8888 Piotr Grzebień Hobby HM4 |
1766 Dominik Grzela SAP serwis TEAM Giga GM2 |
1763 Piotr Grześ Regionalna Dyrekcja Lasów Państwowych w Poznaniu Mega MM3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
306 Marcin Grzybek Stowarzyszenie Aktywnych SPRINT Mega MM3 |
7201 Grzegorz Grzywa 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM4 |
1053 Ewelina Gugała K.K Jeżowe MTB Hobby HK2 |
2828 Kacper Hanus Mega MM1 |
600 Łukasz Hełmecki Nector Fan Sport Mega MM3 |
550 Sławomir Herc Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM5 |
7405 marek hołówko Mega MM4 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
8307 Bartłomiej Hopek NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
963 Michał Hundla TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
400 Mirosław Jachorek Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM3 |
1711 Piotr Jaglarz Hobby HM0 |
484 Marek Jagoda Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Mega MM5 |
894 Adam Janecki ABM S.A. Wyposażenie Sklepów Mega MM3 |
1132 BARTOSZ JANOWSKI VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM Elita Giga EGMOpen | Elita Giga Open |
1743 Tomasz Jarczyk RDLP Olsztyn MTB TEAM Mega MM4 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
7214 Andrzej Jarosz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Giga GM3 |
76 Szymon Jatczak Hobby HM4 |
2323 Paweł Jaźwa Team Satel Mega MM3 |
936 Andrzej Jerzykowski Hobby HM0 |
603 Łukasz Jeska 48 Media Bike Team Mega MM3 |
8200 Rafał Kaczmarczyk Mega MM3 |
1415 Łukasz Kalicki Uzaby.pl Mega MM3 |
1981 Marcin Kalita SutriSept MTB Team Hobby HM3 |
1087 Andrzej Kandziora Mega MM6 |
1336 Artur Kapusta Hobby HM4 |
1740 Slawomir Kasperek Mega MM4 |
1726 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM4 |
201 Waldemar Kędra Pędzące koło Hobby HM4 |
albina khalikova negonki Hobby HK3 |
739 Magdalena Kłeczek SST Lubcza Hobby HK4 |
368 Jacek Kłeczek SST Lubcza Giga GM4 |
3636 Robert Klimas TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
1427 Grzegorz Kluska-Karolczak Hobby HM3 |
1123 Artur Kłysz Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM3 |
2001 Jacek Kołodziej Gomola Trans Airco Mega MM5 |
2013 Natalia Kołodziej - Skwarczyńska Gomola Trans Airco Mega MK2 |
1374 Józef Kołodziejczak KOLOSPORT Żywiec Hobby HM6 |
1736 Ryszard Komenda Hobby HM4 |
1020 Marek Konopka Roztocze Cycling Team Hobby HM4 |
Sławomir Kopka Mega MM3 |
2709 Rafał Korneluk Mega MM4 |
1957 Tomasz Kość Mega MM3 |
79 Krzysztof Kosiek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM3 |
171 Kuba Kosiński Axel Sport Racing Team Hobby HM2 |
1737 Piotr Kotik Spokojne Spokojnie Mega MM4 |
309 Krzysztof Kowalczyk GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM3 |
4004 Marcin Kowalik PGE Obrót S.A. Hobby HM3 |
2022 Klaudyna Kowalska Gomola Trans Airco Mega MK2 |
6 Patryk Kowalski SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Hobby HM1 |
1331 Grzegorz Kowalski Hobby HM4 |
382 Waldemar Kozdrój Giga GM3 |
182 Bogdan Kozłowski K.K Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM3 |
7211 Małgorzata Krajewska-Półtorak 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MK4 |
356 Miro Kraľ DAMAD CYCLING Hobby HM3 |
590 JAN KRASZEWSKI Mega MM4 |
33 Michał Krawczyk Orange Iron Team Mega MM3 |
437 Piotr Krempa Eldrut Bike Team Hobby HM3 |
1167 Paweł Król Roztocze Cycling Team Hobby HM3 |
187 Maciej Król GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
1982 Andrzej Kruszec Augusta Restauracja - Kraków Mega MM3 |
1321 Anna Kryńska GRUPA BANKIETOWA Hobby HK4 |
1320 Łukasz Kryński GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
1762 Artur Krzemień TT Plast Hobby HM3 |
775 Zbigniew Krzesiński Żbik Komańcza Mega MM2 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
731 Przemysław Kublin NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
6113 Sebastian Kuca RYSIANKA Team Hobby HM3 |
510 Michał Kucewicz CST 7R MTB Team Giga GM3 |
6765 Piotr Kuliński Roztocze Cycling Team Hobby HM3 |
1124 Michał Kupis Megastyro Mega MM3 |
856 Mariusz Kupś iSport Team Mega MM5 |
606 Dariusz Kurzyński Alight Solutions Team Mega MM4 |
1399 Dariusz Kuś RDT Mega MM4 |
1764 Oskar Kuttner SCS OSOZ Racing Team Giga GM2 |
911 Mateusz Lachowski Bike Not Dead Tarnobrzeg Hobby HM1 |
296 Andrzej Lackowski BIKE ROOM TEAM Mega MM3 |
162 Paweł Larysz CFE MTB Team Hobby HM3 |
1767 Michał Laskowski AGH Cycling Team Elita Giga EGMOpen | Elita Giga Open |
2174 Stanisław Lasota dotsport racing team Hobby HM4 |
87 Dawid Latała NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HM3 |
1768 Hugo Łazarów Hobby HM1 |
871 Wojciech Łazowski iSport Team Mega MM4 |
860 Filip Lenart Anywhere Bike Team Mega MM4 |
1974 Leszek Lesko Chemik Pustków MTB Hobby HM4 |
246 Tomasz Leśniak Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Giga GM3 |
1416 Krzysztof Leszkiewicz Elzab Active Team Mega MM3 |
42 Krzysztof Ligęska Anywhere Bike Team Giga GM4 |
979 Dawid Lipka Hobby HM4 |
2507 Jakub Lipko SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Hobby HM1 |
406 Piotr Lisowski Mega MM4 |
2017 Tadeusz Liszka Gomola Trans Airco Hobby HM5 |
7223 Jakub Litawinski 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM2 |
1709 Łukasz Łoś Dzikie Wieprze Mega MM4 |
777 Magdalena Łuczkiewicz Truck Partner Zettransport Nowy Sącz Hobby HK3 |
23 Marek Łuczkiewicz Truck Partner Zettransport Nowy Sącz Hobby HM3 |
1501 Paweł Łyko Team Satel Mega MM3 |
1770 Marcin Łysoń KKS Sokół Kęty Mega MM1 |
8192 Karol Macek Grupetto Gorlice Giga GM2 |
612 Monika Mach-Wała NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Mega MK3 |
1972 Wojciech Machoś Mega MM4 |
1405 Karolina Majewska NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HK2 |
2112 Joanna Majewska PGE Obrót S.A. Mega MK4 |
1753 Adam Małek Giga GM3 |
1420 Maja Małyska Hobby HK3 |
1732 Tomek Markiewski KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM3 |
1231 Paweł Matuła dotsport racing team Hobby HM4 |
478 Michał Matuska K.K Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM1 |
1095 Mirosław Mazur Mega MM3 |
425 Patrycja Mazurek Zryw Buszkowiczki Hobby HK1 |
131 Piotr Mazurkiewicz GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
1759 Ryszard Mecha UKS KRZYWACZKA Hobby HM3 |
Maciej Miarka Giga GM3 |
1742 Przemysław Michalec Andrychów Team Hobby HM4 |
895 Jarosław Michałowski Hobby HM3 |
222 Dorota Międlar MORESO TEAM Hobby HK4 |
212 tomasz mikołajczyk Hobby HM4 |
657 Jan Miłek SST Lubcza Mega MM1 |
399 Andrzej Miłek SST Lubcza Mega MM4 |
129 Krystyna Miłek SST Lubcza Hobby HK4 |
5100 Tomasz Miśniakiewicz Pogoń Aptiv Hobby HM5 |
933 Jędrzej Miśniakiewicz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Hobby HM1 |
960 Stanisław Miśniakiewicz Pogoń Aptiv Hobby HM0 |
1769 Jakub Mizera RK Aluminium Bike Team Hobby HM1 |
365 Kazimierz Mrówka Stowarzyszenie Aktywnych SPRINT Mega MM4 |
Kamil Mucha COMP TEAM Giga GM3 |
2777 Marcin Mucha 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Hobby HM0 |
347 Konrad Musiał Hobby HM1 |
7771 JANUSZ MYSIAK Baran Cycling Team Giga GM6 |
432 Janina Nawój ROWEROMANIA Mega MK3 |
282 Krystian Nawój ROWEROMANIA Giga GM3 |
1738 Marcin Nawrocki CrossFit Z16 Mega MM4 |
573 Alicja Nerc SST Lubcza Mega MK3 |
436 Michał Neumann CST 7R MTB Team Elita Giga EGMOpen | Elita Giga Open |
7208 Maciej Nieć 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM3 |
1950 Krzysztof Niedzielski BULiGL Kraków Mega MM3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
913 Tomasz Niedźwiecki Hobby HM3 |
1783 Krzysztof Niewiecki Hobby HM2 |
4420 Michał Niezgoda MTB MOSiR Dukla Mega MM1 |
1999 Piotr Niezgoda Chemik Pustków MTB Mega MM2 |
127 Mariusz Nizioł IPA Rzeszów Racing Team Hobby HM3 |
1906 Bogdan Nosal KrucaFux Cyrchel Team Hobby HM3 |
568 Szymon Nosek UKS.PG.Wojnicz Hobby HM0 |
1963 Tomasz Nowak MMP Bochnia Mega MM5 |
1162 Andrzej Nowokunski Hobby HM4 |
1775 Bogusław Obal Kamaz Team Hobby HM4 |
9191 Jakub Obitko SPORTGANG WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM Hobby HM1 |
321 Dagmara Ochot Mega MK4 |
795 Anna Oliwa UKS KRZYWACZKA Hobby HK0 |
1238 Arkadiusz Opozda NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
Piotr Ordzowiały UKS ZAWOJAK ZAWOJA Hobby HM5 |
873 Grzegorz Orliński Mega MM4 |
84 Jakub Osiadacz NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
7 Marcin Osipowicz Hobby HM3 |
6565 Paweł Otwinowski MOUNTAIN TEAM Hobby HM2 |
921 Michał Pac FITPOWER Mega MM2 |
1748 Marcin Pajewski Team DOBREHAKI.pl Hobby HM3 |
312 Piotr Palka Motorola Bike Team Mega MM3 |
114 Miłosz Panyło DKK GRYF Dębica Hobby HM0 |
494 Artur Panyło Hobby HM4 |
Tomasz Pasek Dżeppetto Forza Mega MM3 |
413 DARIUSZ PASZCZYK BIKE ROOM TEAM Giga GM4 |
1728 Michał Pękala KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM2 |
Paweł Piasecki bbRiderZ.pl Giga GM3 |
5115 Jacek Piątek TanieOdzywki.plTeam Mega MM5 |
1772 Kacper Piekiełko KKS Sokół Kęty Hobby HM1 |
Grzegorz Piętka Greg42 Hobby HM4 |
810 Bartłomiej Pietrusa KrucaFux Cyrchel Team Hobby HM3 |
Bogusław Pietrusiak Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Giga GM3 |
1106 Mariusz Pietrzyk Giga GM4 |
864 Grzegorz Pietrzyński Mega MM5 |
1779 Elżbieta Pinderska Hobby HK3 |
1778 daniel Pinderski Hobby HM3 |
7222 Magdalena Piotrowicz Nector Fan Sport Hobby HK3 |
Andrzej Piotrowski TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Mega MM4 |
660 Karol Piskorski Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM6 |
748 Krzysztof Piszczek MMP Bochnia Mega MM3 |
639 Małgorzata Piszczek MMP Bochnia Mega MK4 |
513 Marek Piszczek MMP Bochnia Mega MM5 |
509 Maciej Pitach CST 7R MTB Team Mega MM3 |
1918 Zenon Piziak NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HM5 |
90 Witold Pizło NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HM4 |
173 Jarosław Plata Hobby HM4 |
26 Paweł Podborny Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM2 |
228 Karolina Podgórska Roztocze Cycling Team Hobby HK2 |
1442 Monika Podos TTC MPEC Tarnów Mega MK3 |
806 Mateusz Podos TTC MPEC Tarnów Mega MM3 |
1729 Piotr Pojawis KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM3 |
1272 Olga Półtorak 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Hobby HK2 |
7203 Grzegorz Półtorak 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM5 |
7444 Adam Poniatowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM4 |
2504 Klaudia Powroźnik Baran Cycling Team Hobby HK1 |
1611 Paweł Powroźnik Baran Cycling Team Giga GM4 |
1176 Adam Pracoń Mega MM2 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
924 Anna Prokop Giga
1964 Piotr Przybyło MMP Bochnia Mega MM5 |
4096 Adrian Pyś Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM3 |
1716 Marek Pyś Mega MM4 |
3001 Ireneusz Rabski Hobby HM3 |
3002 Józef Rabski KS Luboń Skomielna Biała Hobby HM5 |
157 Władysław Rabski Hobby HM5 |
88 Wojciech Rączka Mega MM3 |
7561 Mariusz Raczkiewicz Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM4 |
1723 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Giga GM3 |
1191 Tomasz Radziejowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM5 |
959 Marek Rechlecki Pogoń Aptiv Hobby HM4 |
195 Marcin Reczyński CYCLO TRENER TEAM Giga GM4 |
1774 Maksymilian Rejman Hobby HM3 |
330 Krzysztof Robak Eldrut Bike Team Hobby HM2 |
1938 Piotr Rogała STWA MTB Team Hobby HM2 |
82 Tomasz Rogóż Orange Iron Team Hobby HM4 |
7213 Mariusz Rogula 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM4 |
35 Andrzej Różański Mega MM3 |
490 Karol Rożek UCI MTB TEAM JBG-2 CRYOSPACE Elita Giga EGMOpen | Elita Giga Open |
168 Tomasz Rózga PTC PRZEMYŚL Mega MM5 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
1800 Michał Rozmund Alpaca Team Hobby HM1 |
299 Krzysztof Różycki FREESPORT TEAM KRAKÓW Giga GM5 |
28 Łukasz Różycki FREESPORT TEAM KRAKÓW Hobby HM1 |
1007 Tomasz Rudnicki ZKS "STAL" RZESZÓW Hobby HM4 |
1108 Tomasz Ruszkowski CYCLO TRENER TEAM Hobby HM4 |
9900 Marek Ryłko AQUILA Wadowice Mega MM3 |
892 Tomasz Rypień RYSIANKA Team Hobby HM3 |
206 Artur Rzeszutko TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM2 |
1273 Adrian Rzeszutko TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
334 Piotr Sajdak CYCLO TRENER TEAM Mega MM2 |
304 Łukasz Sanocki Mega MM3 |
1725 Krzysztof Sapała KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM3 |
1354 Marcin Sarkowicz SCS OSOZ Racing Team Giga GM3 |
1749 Wojciech Sarzynski SARZYN-SKI Mega MM3 |
701 Wojciech Satoła TOMAR wyjątkowe sklepy rowerowe / bikeoweprzygody.pl wypożyczalnia przyczepek Hobby HM3 |
875 Maciej Ściga Stowarzyszenie "Rowerowe Świętokrzyskie" Mega MM4 |
1747 Agnieszka Seruś Bieniasz Bike Hobby HK3 |
66 Krzysztof Sewiło Hobby HM3 |
37 Jakub Siemiączko Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Giga GM3 |
862 Dušan Šimko Ski Drienica Mega MM6 |
6102 Stanisław Sitko Mega MM6 |
1125 Mateusz sitko FREESPORT TEAM KRAKÓW Giga GM3 |
1151 Robert Skalny RowerTim Hobby HM4 |
1438 Norbert Skiba BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Hobby HM2 |
7224 Monika Skowyra 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MK3 |
1278 Karol Skrzyszowski Hobby HM3 |
2012 Tadeusz Skwarczyński Gomola Trans Airco Hobby HM2 |
1403 Krzysztof Śladowski Hobby HM4 |
1782 Wojciech Śliwa Mega MM3 |
1741 Dariusz Ślusarz Giga GM4 |
2075 Wojciech Śmigla TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM4 |
2034 Daniel Smolarz Gomola Trans Airco Giga GM2 |
954 Ksawery Sobieraj Hobby HM2 |
2010 Łukasz Sobol Gomola Trans Airco Mega MM3 |
233 Paweł Soczewski Giga GM4 |
2199 Janusz Solecki Hobby HM6 |
111 Olga Sołtys THULE - JMP Hobby HK1 |
1303 Dominik Sorocki Hobby HM2 |
7202 Piotr Sozański 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM6 |
1357 Tadeusz Spilok STS FOKUS USTRON Mega MM6 |
1735 DAREK STANASZEK Mega MM4 |
1088 Wojciech Stanek Mega MM2 |
7212 Marcin Stanuszek 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM3 |
1682 marcin staroń FOTO NIEDZWIADEK Hobby HM3 |
1185 Filip Stasicki SST Lubcza Hobby HM0 |
176 Wacław Stasiowski DKK GRYF Dębica Hobby HM5 |
1715 Pawel Stec Bieniasz Bike Hobby HM4 |
475 Eugeniusz Stój MTB Brzozów Racing Team Hobby HM6 |
1781 marcin stokłosa Mega MM4 |
2003 Grzegorz Stolarczyk Gomola Trans Airco Giga GM4 |
Kazimierz Stopa Team Satel Hobby HM6 |
36 Tomek Stopczyński PUNK TERROR MTB TEAM Mega MM4 |
1433 Sławomir Stróżak Hobby HM3 |
1855 Leszek Świder KS Luboń Skomielna Biała Giga GM4 |
439 Grzegorz Świstak Orange Iron Team Hobby HM2 |
1714 Aleksander Sydoruk RDLP Olsztyn MTB TEAM Mega MM4 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
3 Marcin Syrzistie JOY RIDE Giga GM6 |
21 Sławomir Szablowski Orange Iron Team Mega MM3 |
594 Adam Szafraniec SCS OSOZ Racing Team Giga GM3 |
1758 Marcin Szarzyński UKS KRZYWACZKA Hobby HM3 |
136 Karol Szczepanowicz Zryw Buszkowiczki Hobby HM0 |
1199 Piotr Szczepański Hobby HM3 |
1150 Krystian Szczepański Mega MM3 |
5678 Norbert Szczotkowski SST Lubcza Mega MM2 |
611 Robert Szczuc Team Satel Mega MM3 |
301 Łukasz Szlachta KS Strzyżów MTB Team Mega MM3 |
7703 Norbert Sznajder Movimento UKS PG Wojnicz Hobby HM4 |
1608 Alan Sznajder Movimento UKS PG Wojnicz Hobby HM0 |
242 Daniel Szopa Hobby HM4 |
83 Adrian Szostak Nector Fan Sport Mega MM3 |
460 Patryk Szpiech Mega MM2 |
794 Dominik Szumiec Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM1 |
682 Łukasz Szumiec Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM4 |
7221 Wacław Szwarc 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Giga GM5 |
8765 Jarosław Szybowicz Axel Sport Racing Team Hobby HM4 |
9996 Władysław Szydło Anywhere Bike Team Mega MM6 |
878 Sławomir Tokoń TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
7210 Kuba Tomski 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Giga GM3 |
5311 Adrian Torba Mega MM1 |
1776 Wojciech Traczuk Kamaz Team Mega MM4 |
101 Mateusz Trela SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Hobby HM1 |
247 Michał Trojanowski SOKÓŁ TARNÓW Mega MM4 |
109 Łukasz Turek Nowy Styl Group Cycling Team Hobby HM3 |
200 Paweł Tutaj TTC MPEC Tarnów Mega MM3 |
886 Maciek Twardowski ABM S.A. Wyposażenie Sklepów Mega MM3 |
1718 Grzegorz Tympalski Hobby HM4 |
1754 marek tyniec UKS ZAWOJAK ZAWOJA Giga GM3 |
Mirosław Tyrpa Hobby HM4 |
5555 Filip Uliasz MTB MOSiR Dukla Hobby HM1 |
9628 Patryk Urban BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Mega MM1 |
396 Oskar Urbanek Jurajska Hobby
372 Tomasz Urbanek Jurajska Hobby HM4 |
Jan Urbanowicz Hobby HM3 |
236 Maciej Uruski ROWEROMANIA Hobby HM4 |
905 Marek Wachałowicz GRUPA BANKIETOWA Hobby HM3 |
585 Marcin Wacławek NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HM4 |
9966 Łukasz Wacławek IPA Rzeszów Racing Team Hobby HM3 |
9999 Patryk Wacławek IPA Rzeszów Racing Team Hobby HM2 |
1206 Andrzej Walczyna Hobby HM5 |
1200 Krystian Walczyna Hobby HM6 |
414 Krystian Walytek SST Lubcza Hobby HM1 |
Wojciech Wantuch Mega MM2 |
1746 Adam Warjas Hobby HM3 |
1706 Wojciech Wąsik Hobby HM3 |
1707 jakub Wąsik Hobby HM0 |
85 Radosław Wasilewski BSK Miód Kozacki Mega MM3 |
1744 Rafał Wasilewski Hobby HM4 |
1773 Adrian Wawer Giga
2020 Artur Wawrzeń Gomola Trans Airco Mega MM4 |
1030 Daniela Węglińska Roztocze Cycling Team Hobby HK5 |
9980 Bartosz Wesołowski OSP GRS NOWY SĄCZ Hobby HM3 |
1968 Marek Wideł TKKF Energia Hobby HM5 |
1404 Sebastian Widlarz Mega MM4 |
1765 Agnieszka Wilczyńska AGH Cycling Team Mega MK2 |
2051 Paweł Winiarczyk Lubię placki Hobby HM3 |
Maciej Witkowski Hobby HM3 |
983 Piotr Wnętrzak ABM S.A. Wyposażenie Sklepów Mega MM3 |
907 Daniel Wójcik Hobby HM3 |
7007 Kacper Wojtacha Hobby HM1 |
1432 Bartosz wojtal Hobby HM3 |
586 Marcin Wolczko Hobby HM4 |
837 Michał Woźniczka BIKEBOARD Mega MM3 |
1212 Maciej Woźny Axel Sport Racing Team Mega MM3 |
113 Marcin Wróbel 42Sports.pl Cyclo Centrum Mega MM2 |
1756 Marianna Wyszyńska-Tyniec UKS ZAWOJAK ZAWOJA Mega MK3 |
Agnieszka Zając Hobby HK3 |
6202 Zbigniew Zając BSK Miód Kozacki Mega MM5 |
1704 Jarosław Zając BSR Team Bytom Hobby HM5 |
1752 Marcin Zajączkowski RDLP Olsztyn MTB TEAM Mega MM3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Leśników - Mężczyźni |
1760 Michał Zajko CrossFit Z16 Mega MM3 |
1500 Maciej Zajko bvinternet.pl Nocny Patrol Mega MM3 |
1116 Marcin Zajt Mega MM4 |
319 Kamil Zakrzewski dotsport racing team Mega MM2 |
78 Radosław Żarczyński REANIMACJA ROWEROWA TEAM Mega MM4 |
1160 Marek Zarzycki Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM3 |
692 Jakub Zbiegień Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Giga GM4 |
267 Lary Zębatka www.laryzebatka.com Mega MM3 |
102 Robert Żegleń Motorola Bike Team Mega MM2 |
1029 Dorota Żegleń Motorola Bike Team Hobby HK2 |
1111 Konrad Zieliński NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HM2 |
1326 Michał Zimoń dotsport racing team Hobby HM3 |
132 Michał Ziomek CFE MTB Team Hobby HM3 |
1068 Dominika Żurek IPA Rzeszów Racing Team Hobby HK2 |
7209 Jakub Żurek 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM1 |
865 Robert Żurek Hobby HM5 |
1951 Andrzej Zwoliński Mega MM6 |
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.