Participants list

Kellys Cyklokarpaty 2018

Myślenice 2018 25.08.2018

If you want to register to this event, please click button below
Register
All participants: 540

Payment status is available only after login.

Nr First name Last name Country Team Distance Categories
1382 Zbigniew Adam Hobby HM5 |
532 Damian Adamczyk Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Mega MM2 |
1675 Norbert Adamiec Mega MM3 |
500 Paweł Adamus Polonia Warszawa MTB Mega MM4 |
832 Krzysztof Ambrozik BIKEBOARD Mega MM4 |
1197 Dawid Andreasik MTB DĘBICA Hobby HM0 |
199 Wojciech Augustyn Hołda Team Mega MM4 |
1262 Ryszard Baca Hobby HM6 |
844 Roman Badura Rowerowy Bytom - Rowerek Giga GM4 |
112 Mariusz Baj Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM4 |
3111 Tomasz Bajak iSport Team Mega MM3 |
273 Mariusz Bałon GASKOP MTB Strzyżów Hobby HM3 |
1429 Bartosz Banduła Mega MM3 |
39 Marcin Baran Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Mega MM3 |
1662 Robert Baranek Hobby HM3 |
2277 Barbara Bartkiewicz Axel Sport Racing Team Hobby HK3 |
428 Paweł Bartkiewicz Axel Sport Racing Team Mega MM3 |
2002 Sławek Bartnik Gomola Trans Airco Mega MM4 |
931 Andrzej Baryluk TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Giga GM2 |
434 Dariusz Batek CST 7R MTB Team Elita Giga EGMOpen | Elita Giga Open |
Maciej Belcarz Mega MM4 |
1418 Daniel Białek COEK Mega MM3 |
1708 Szczepan Bielecki Mega MM2 |
1281 Michał Bieniasz Mega MM2 |
57 Tadeusz Bieniek SST Lubcza Hobby HM6 |
6660 Maciek Bobola dotsport racing team Mega MM4 |
1447 Michał Bochenek Hobby HM2 |
1235 Bartosz Bochenek Hobby HM4 |
1395 Tomasz Bogutyn Mega MM4 |
1437 Andrzej Bojarski febysbiketeam Mega MM3 |
130 Grzegorz Bolek NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Hobby HM3 |
1457 Przemysław Bonusiak Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team Giga GM3 |
1313 Rafał Borcz Nowy Styl Group Cycling Team Hobby HM3 |
1169 Maciej Borkowski Mega MM3 |
543 Mirosław Borycki TWOMARK CHORZÓW Giga GM4 |
925 Aleksander Brich Hobby HM2 |
838 Natalia Brożek-Woźniczka BIKEBOARD Hobby HK3 |
679 Tomasz Buchwak Hobby HM4 |
477 Artur Buczek MTB Brzozów Racing Team Hobby HM3 |
474 Waldemar Buczek MTB Brzozów Racing Team Hobby HM6 |
3003 Kazimierz Budz TC Orzeł Spytkowice Hobby HM5 |
1312 Patryk Budzinski Hobby HM0 |
1733 Wojciech Bukowiecki KSPO Dentinea 1A Giga GM3 |
1244 Jarosław Bulik TKKF Energia Hobby HM3 |
831 Krzysztof Celary BIKEBOARD Giga GM2 |
272 Roman Cetnarowicz Grupetto Gorlice Hobby HM5 |
593 Łukasz Chałupa Mega MM3 |
597 Paweł Chałupa Mega MM3 |
3004 ANDRZEJ CHMIELIŃSKI Puchate Misie Mega MM4 |
6173 Wojciech Chmieliński Majster Sport Team Mega MM3 |
823 Jakub Chryczyk BIKEBOARD Mega MM3 |
99 Marcin Chrzanowski Mega MM3 |
7205 Paweł Chrząszcz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Giga GM3 |
908 Robert Chudy MTB Tylicz Mega MM5 |
1311 Kamila Cicha Puchate Misie Mega MK3 |
69 Michał Cichoń MTB MOSiR Dukla Mega MM1 |
1424 Sławomir Cichoń Hobby HM3 |
1259 Michał Cichy NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
149 Jacek Ciecieręga DKK GRYF Dębica Mega MM4 |
1961 Wacław Cielak Hobby HM5 |
816 Roman Cierpiał KS Strzyżów MTB Team Hobby HM5 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Mężczyźni |
819 Barbara Cierpiał KS Strzyżów MTB Team Hobby HK5 |
2501 Witold Cisło Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM4 |
476 Robert CYBART BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Hobby HM4 |
8848 Rafał Cygan Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM3 |
1290 leszek cygoń RYSIANKA Team Mega MM5 |
707 Sebastian Cyran Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM3 |
1005 Marcin Czajka RYSIANKA Team Mega MM4 |
5777 Andrzej Czech Hobby HM4 |
1441 Jakub Czernik Elzab Active Team Mega MM3 |
353 Mariusz Czmyr Baszta Bikesport Lesko Mega MM5 |
1881 Maciej Dąbroś Motorola Bike Team Hobby HM3 |
571 Wiola Dąbrowska Kwiaty u Wioli Krosno Mega MK4 |
569 Marcin Dąbrowski Kwiaty u Wioli Krosno Hobby HM4 |
345 Mateusz Dachowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM3 |
185 Jakub Dajmund MSX International NOX Group Hobby HM3 |
914 Kacper Deka CFE MTB Team Hobby HM3 |
1241 Kamil Dela NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HM3 |
687 Rafał Dłużniewski MTB MOSiR Dukla Hobby HM4 |
186 Paweł Dołżycki Żbik Komańcza Giga GM2 |
1907 Piotr Domin Hobby HM3 |
1009 Łukasz Dotoń fat-bike.pl Mega MM3 |
2005 Mateusz Drabik Gomola Trans Airco Mega MM1 |
718 Marcin Drabik TC Orzeł Spytkowice Mega MM4 |
9669 Paweł Drajczyk Orange Iron Team Mega MM3 |
9998 krystian dratwa Mega MM3 |
1174 Przemysław Drożyński PLAST-MET Team MTB Hobby HM3 |
341 Hubert Dudzik MTB MOSiR Dukla Giga GM2 |
198 Jakub Dybał Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Hobby HM0 |
1397 Arkadiusz Dybka Mega MM4 |
41 Rafał Dychtoń Giga GM4 |
256 Joanna Dychtoń Mega MK3 |
25 Michał Dziama Salus Synergy Automation Team Mega MM2 |
1413 Adam Dziuk Sengam Sport Racing Team Mega MM3 |
1975 Ryszard Dziura IPA Rzeszów Racing Team Hobby HM4 |
1454 Kuba Dziurski Hobby HM0 |
1359 Olek Dziurzyński Hobby HM2 |
24 Sławomir Dziwisz Mega MM2 |
1279 Przemysław Elias Codewise Hobby HM3 |
264 Janusz Feruś Kwiaty u Wioli Krosno Mega MM4 |
890 Bartosz Fetler Rowerowy Bytom - Rowerek Hobby HM3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Mężczyźni |
1299 Rafał Fiba Mega MM2 |
1227 Robert Fido Hobby HM4 |
72 Tomasz Fidytek Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Mega MM4 |
965 Kamila Filipczak-Stasicka SST Lubcza Hobby HK3 |
1348 Robert Fizek Mega MM3 |
1394 WITOLD FLAK Mega MM4 |
1332 Szymon Flak Hobby HM0 |
15 Robert Flis BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Mega MM3 |
100 Rafał Foryś DKK GRYF Dębica Mega MM3 |
545 Katarzyna Galewicz TWOMARK Specialized Mega MK4 |
876 PAWEŁ GALIK Hobby HM4 |
848 Łukasz Garbacki GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
Andrzej Garus Mega MM4 |
110 Milosz Gąsiorowski Motorola Bike Team Mega MM3 |
620 Tomasz Gawlas Opony Serafinowski Hobby HM1 |
955 Adam Gawlik TanieOdzywki.plTeam Mega MM3 |
839 Krzysiek Gawron BIKEBOARD Mega MM4 |
1391 Piotr Glita Mega MM5 |
249 Marzena Głowacka Truck Partner Zettransport Nowy Sącz Hobby HK4 |
393 Joanna Głowacka ROWEROMANIA Hobby HK0 |
827 Maciej Głowacki BIKEBOARD Mega MM3 |
77 Hubert Głowacki Jedlicze TEAM Hobby HM4 |
73 Marcin Głowacki Hobby HM4 |
9004 Stanisław Głowacki Hobby HM0 |
666 MACIEJ GŁOWACKI Truck Partner Zettransport Nowy Sącz Mega MM3 |
357 Janusz Głowacki ROWEROMANIA Hobby HM5 |
390 Jan Głowacki ROWEROMANIA Hobby HM1 |
1453 Tymoteusz Gmytryk Hobby HM0 |
855 Paweł Godula Bikeholicy Kraków Mega MM5 |
1100 Bartek Gola Motorola Bike Team Mega MM4 |
34 Dominik Gołąbek MTB MOSiR Dukla Hobby HM1 |
1236 Bartłomiej Golec RYSIANKA Team Mega MM3 |
1146 Marcin Gołuszka Mega MM3 |
1970 Zbigniew Gorczyca Team Satel Mega MM4 |
704 Artur Gorczyca Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM3 |
1149 Konrad Górka Mega MM4 |
Lukasz Grala Mega MM4 |
1219 Renata Grońska Hobby HK4 |
1141 Kacper Groński Mega MM1 |
1976 Rafał Grubman Laluś Squad Hobby HM4 |
1248 Jan Grudo Motorola Bike Team Hobby HM3 |
1421 Paweł Gruszczyk RED DEVIL TEAM Mega MM3 |
1980 Jakub Gryzło Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Giga GM3 |
1242 Piotr Gryzło Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM2 |
8888 Piotr Grzebień Hobby HM4 |
11 Łukasz Grzesik www.printsmarket.pl Hobby HM3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Mężczyźni |
306 Marcin Grzybek Stowarzyszenie Aktywnych SPRINT Mega MM3 |
7201 Grzegorz Grzywa 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM4 |
1053 Ewelina Gugała K.K Jeżowe MTB Hobby HK2 |
1425 Łukasz Gukiewicz Absolute Bikes Team Giga GM3 |
188 Mateusz Hałajko SST Lubcza Mega MM3 |
1450 Robert Hałat COEK Mega MM2 |
360 Adam Haliniak STWA MTB Team Hobby HM3 |
2828 Kacper Hanus Mega MM1 |
600 Łukasz Hełmecki Nector Fan Sport Mega MM3 |
7405 marek hołówko Mega MM4 |
8307 Bartłomiej Hopek NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
1700 krzysztof Hryń Mega MM3 |
963 Michał Hundla TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
1426 Piotr Idzi Warczące Szprychy Mega MM3 |
1703 Marian Ingram Hobby HM5 |
1711 Piotr Jaglarz Hobby HM0 |
484 Marek Jagoda Nowotarski Klub Kolarski Mega MM5 |
1023 Piotr Janas Pogórze kręci Hobby HM3 |
6996 Tomasz Jarosiewicz Hobby HM3 |
1440 Jakub Jarosz Horizon Bikes Hobby HM3 |
7214 Andrzej Jarosz 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Giga GM3 |
97 Witold Jaśkowiec Cyklo Jura Zabierzów Mega MM2 |
1445 Maciej Jaworski Sengam Sport Racing Team Mega MM2 |
1444 Paweł Jaworski Sengam Sport Racing Team Mega MM2 |
2323 Paweł Jaźwa Team Satel Hobby HM3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Mężczyźni | Członkowie ZNP Mężczyźni |
603 Łukasz Jeska 48 Media Bike Team Mega MM3 |
577 Kacper Józefczyk Telecom Łańcut Racing Team Hobby HM1 |
1419 Krzysztof Kachel Mega MM3 |
8200 Rafał Kaczmarczyk Mega MM3 |
766 Adam Kaczmarek Hobby HM2 |
Piotr Kalbarczyk Mega MM3 |
1981 Marcin Kalita SutriSept MTB Team Hobby HM3 |
674 Wojciech Kamela GRUPA BANKIETOWA Giga GM4 |
Julita Karolińska Hobby HK4 |
1740 Slawomir Kasperek Mega MM4 |
1726 Maciej Kasprzak KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM4 |
443 Adam Kawula SST Lubcza Giga GM2 |
201 Waldemar Kędra Pędzące koło Hobby HM4 |
636 Marek Kęsek Hobby HM4 |
6699 Michał Kęsek Hobby HM3 |
739 Magdalena Kłeczek SST Lubcza Hobby HK4 |
368 Jacek Kłeczek SST Lubcza Giga GM4 |
3636 Robert Klimas TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
547 Robert Klimek RYSIANKA Team Mega MM3 |
1427 Grzegorz Kluska-Karolczak Hobby HM3 |
1123 Artur Kłysz Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM3 |
1458 Grzegorz Koguciuk Pressing Bike-System Ice-Went Team Giga GM2 |
Marek Kolacha Sengam Sport Racing Team Mega MM5 |
1362 Robert Kołodziej Hobby HM2 |
9889 Łukasz Kołodziej Mega MM3 |
2001 Jacek Kołodziej Gomola Trans Airco Mega MM5 |
2013 Natalia Kołodziej - Skwarczyńska Gomola Trans Airco Mega MK2 |
1374 Józef Kołodziejczak KOLOSPORT Żywiec Hobby HM6 |
1020 Marek Konopka Roztocze Cycling Team Hobby HM4 |
7676 Grzegorz Kopytko Mega MM4 |
1451 Marcin Korelus COEK Mega MM2 |
2709 Rafał Korneluk Mega MM4 |
2701 Marcin Kościółek Mega MM3 |
79 Krzysztof Kosiek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM3 |
1702 Marcin Kosiński ZNP KOZIENICE Hobby HM3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Mężczyźni | Członkowie ZNP Mężczyźni |
171 Kuba Kosiński Axel Sport Racing Team Hobby HM2 |
1003 Paweł Kostka EC Engineering Hobby HM3 |
4004 Marcin Kowalik PGE Obrót S.A. Hobby HM3 |
6 Patryk Kowalski SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Hobby HM1 |
1331 Grzegorz Kowalski Hobby HM4 |
382 Waldemar Kozdrój Giga GM3 |
182 Bogdan Kozłowski K.K Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM3 |
Mateusz Krajewski Hobby HM3 |
590 JAN KRASZEWSKI Hobby HM4 |
618 Piotr Krawczyk REAL 64-STO Mega MM2 |
33 Michał Krawczyk Orange Iron Team Mega MM3 |
437 Piotr Krempa Eldrut Bike Team Hobby HM3 |
187 Maciej Król GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
7702 Tomasz Krupa MTB Krynica - Zdrój Mega MM4 |
1982 Andrzej Kruszec Augusta Restauracja - Kraków Mega MM3 |
1321 Anna Kryńska GRUPA BANKIETOWA Hobby HK4 |
1320 Łukasz Kryński GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
Tomasz Krzemiński Mega MM4 |
775 Zbigniew Krzesiński Żbik Komańcza Mega MM2 |
641 Stefan Krzesiński Żbik Komańcza Hobby HM5 |
49 Piotr Krzysztofek TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM2 |
1381 Leszek Książek Mega MM5 |
731 Przemysław Kublin NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
6113 Sebastian Kuca RYSIANKA Team Hobby HM3 |
510 Michał Kucewicz CST 7R MTB Team Giga GM3 |
1350 Krzysztof Kucia Hobby HM3 |
441 Karol Kucięba CST 7R MTB Team Giga GM2 |
665 Piotr Kuhny Metalheads Hobby HM4 |
1253 Yurii Kulynych EC Engineering Hobby HM3 |
1423 ŁUKASZ KUPCZAK Hobby HM3 |
Krzysztof Kupiec Mega MM3 |
7000 Tomasz Kurdas Orange Iron Team Hobby HM3 |
1683 Paweł Kurzyca Mega MM3 |
606 Dariusz Kurzyński Alight Solutions Team Mega MM4 |
1399 Dariusz Kuś RDT Mega MM4 |
512 Michał Kwiatek CST 7R MTB Team Mega MM1 |
1371 Paweł Kwiatkowski MTB Krynica - Zdrój Hobby HM4 |
1699 DARIUSZ Kwiatkowski LOKALNY TRZEPAK Hobby HM3 |
1410 Krzysztof Łabno RYSIANKA Team Hobby HM2 |
911 Mateusz Lachowski Bike Not Dead Tarnobrzeg Hobby HM1 |
162 Paweł Larysz CFE MTB Team Hobby HM3 |
2174 Stanisław Lasota dotsport racing team Hobby HM4 |
871 Wojciech Łazowski iSport Team Mega MM4 |
1393 andrzej legierski Narty- Milowka Hobby HM4 |
860 Filip Lenart Anywhere Bike Team Mega MM4 |
1974 Leszek Lesko Chemik Pustków MTB Hobby HM4 |
246 Tomasz Leśniak Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Giga GM3 |
1416 Krzysztof Leszkiewicz Elzab Active Team Mega MM3 |
1286 Krystian Lewko Hobby HM0 |
384 Tomasz Libera XBOX Bike Team Giga GM3 |
42 Krzysztof Ligęska Anywhere Bike Team Giga GM4 |
979 Dawid Lipka Hobby HM4 |
2507 Jakub Lipko SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Hobby HM1 |
2017 Tadeusz Liszka Gomola Trans Airco Hobby HM5 |
1377 Krzysztof Litwin TC Orzeł Spytkowice Hobby HM3 |
298 Paweł Litwin MTB MOSiR Dukla Mega MM3 |
483 Dawid Lniany Hobby HM1 |
3777 Mateusz Lorenc MTB MOSiR Dukla Hobby HM3 |
1709 Łukasz Łoś Mega MM4 |
1208 Janusz Luberda TKKF Energia Hobby HM5 |
800 Ireneusz Łuczak EC Engineering Mega MM4 |
1459 Przemysław Łuczak Mega MM3 |
777 Magdalena Łuczkiewicz Truck Partner Zettransport Nowy Sącz Hobby HK3 |
23 Marek Łuczkiewicz Truck Partner Zettransport Nowy Sącz Hobby HM3 |
58 Marek Luty Luty Team 100 MTB Lubień Hobby HM6 |
1501 Paweł Łyko Team Satel Mega MM3 |
1411 Maciej Łysik Hobby HM3 |
8192 Karol Macek Grupetto Gorlice Giga GM2 |
612 Monika Mach-Wała NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Mega MK3 |
1972 Wojciech Machoś Mega MM4 |
828 Przemysław Maciejowski BIKEBOARD Giga GM3 |
1405 Karolina Majewska NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HK2 |
2112 Joanna Majewska PGE Obrót S.A. Mega MK4 |
1402 Tomasz Majoch Hobby HM4 |
2577 Piotr Makuch Mega MM4 |
1414 Marcin Makuch Hobby HM3 |
Marek Malarz Hobby HM6 |
1753 Adam Małek Giga GM3 |
1420 Maja Małyska Hobby HK3 |
1732 Tomek Markiewski KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM3 |
17 Staszek Martowicz Orange Iron Team Mega MM3 |
458 Andrzej Martynowicz Hobby HM6 |
459 Katarzyna Martynowicz Hobby HK4 |
1392 Lucjan Maślana Giga GM5 |
1231 Paweł Matuła dotsport racing team Hobby HM4 |
478 Michał Matuska K.K Jeżowe MTB Hobby HM1 |
1386 Piotr Mazur Hobby HM3 |
425 Patrycja Mazurek Zryw Buszkowiczki Hobby HK1 |
7501 Przemysław Mazurek RYSIANKA Team Mega MM4 |
131 Piotr Mazurkiewicz GRUPA BANKIETOWA Mega MM4 |
1449 Magdalena Mędrecka Sengam Sport Racing Team Mega MK2 |
895 Jarosław Michałowski Mega MM3 |
Adam Mijakowski MIJAKOWSKI Team Mega MM3 |
1127 Michal Mikita Hobby HM3 |
212 tomasz mikołajczyk Hobby HM4 |
1396 Grzegorz Mikutel Hobby HM4 |
657 Jan Miłek SST Lubcza Hobby HM1 |
129 Krystyna Miłek SST Lubcza Hobby HK4 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Kobiety | Członkowie ZNP Kobiety |
399 Andrzej Miłek SST Lubcza Mega MM4 |
Patryk Mitręga ODKRYWCY TAURUS Hobby HM3 |
1203 GRZEGORZ MORTKA SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Mega MM4 |
52 ARTUR MOSZCZYŃSKI Mega MM5 |
1168 Darek Mrówka Hobby HM3 |
365 Kazimierz Mrówka Stowarzyszenie Aktywnych SPRINT Mega MM4 |
232 MATEUSZ MRÓZ NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Hobby HM2 |
2777 Marcin Mucha Hobby HM0 |
1973 Bartłomiej Muryn Metalheads Hobby HM4 |
347 Konrad Musiał Hobby HM1 |
1390 Adam Musioł MMbike Team Mega MM5 |
7771 JANUSZ MYSIAK Baran Cycling Team Giga GM6 |
1443 Marcel Nawalany Hobby HM3 |
573 Alicja Nerc SST Lubcza Mega MK3 |
436 Michał Neumann CST 7R MTB Team Elita Giga EGMOpen | Elita Giga Open |
1407 piotr niciejewski febysbiketeam Hobby HM4 |
1950 Krzysztof Niedzielski Hobby HM3 |
913 Tomasz Niedźwiecki Hobby HM3 |
1999 Piotr Niezgoda Chemik Pustków MTB Hobby HM2 |
127 Mariusz Nizioł IPA Rzeszów Racing Team Hobby HM3 |
1906 Bogdan Nosal KrucaFux Cyrchel Team Hobby HM3 |
1401 Krzysztof Nosal RowerTim Hobby HM4 |
568 Szymon Nosek UKS.PG.Wojnicz Hobby HM0 |
1963 Tomasz Nowak MMP Bochnia Mega MM5 |
180 Łukasz Nowak Mega MM2 |
1931 Agnieszka Obrzud Hobby HK4 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Kobiety | Członkowie ZNP Kobiety |
321 Dagmara Ochot Mega MK4 |
163 Krzysztof Oćwieja NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Hobby HM4 |
1238 Arkadiusz Opozda NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Hobby HM3 |
84 Jakub Osiadacz NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
1408 Paweł Pabich Sengam Sport Racing Team Giga GM3 |
921 Michał Pac FITPOWER Mega MM2 |
TOMASZ PAJAK Hobby HM4 |
114 Miłosz Panyło DKK GRYF Dębica Hobby HM0 |
494 Artur Panyło Hobby HM4 |
413 DARIUSZ PASZCZYK BIKE ROOM TEAM Giga GM4 |
1287 Łukasz Patulski Motorola Bike Team Hobby HM2 |
1728 Michał Pękala KSPO Dentinea 1A Mega MM2 |
260 Michał Peliszko Fil-Bike Specialized Rzeszów Mega MM3 |
5115 Jacek Piątek TanieOdzywki.plTeam Mega MM5 |
810 Bartłomiej Pietrusa KrucaFux Cyrchel Team Hobby HM3 |
1106 Mariusz Pietrzyk Giga GM4 |
864 Grzegorz Pietrzyński Mega MM5 |
62 Robert Piłat OSKARJA Hobby HM5 |
Wojciech Pindel Hobby HM2 |
7222 Magdalena Piotrowicz Nector Fan Sport Hobby HK3 |
660 Karol Piskorski Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM6 |
1436 Piotr Piskorz Hobby HM3 |
639 Małgorzata Piszczek MMP Bochnia Mega MK4 |
513 Marek Piszczek MMP Bochnia Mega MM5 |
286 Patryk Piwowar Hobby HM3 |
1918 Zenon Piziak NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HM5 |
90 Witold Pizło NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HM4 |
59 JANUSZ PODGÓRSKI OSKARJA Hobby HM5 |
806 Mateusz Podos TTC MPEC Tarnów Mega MM3 |
1442 Monika Podos TTC MPEC Tarnów Mega MK3 |
1446 Paweł Porębski Hobby HM2 |
630 Jan Potasiewicz MTB RYMANÓW Mega MM6 |
910 Paweł Potasiewicz NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Mega MM3 |
2504 Klaudia Powroźnik Baran Cycling Team Hobby HK1 |
1611 Paweł Powroźnik Baran Cycling Team Giga GM4 |
1176 Adam Pracoń Hobby HM2 |
924 Anna Prokop Mega MK2 |
276 Nazar Protsiv Bicycle Sport Touristic Mega MM3 |
1178 Rafał Prus Hobby HM2 |
953 Marcin Przetacznik Grupetto Gorlice Hobby HM4 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Mężczyźni | Członkowie ZNP Mężczyźni |
1412 Arkadiusz Przywara Hobby HM3 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Mężczyźni | Członkowie ZNP Mężczyźni |
3001 Ireneusz Rabski Hobby HM3 |
3002 Józef Rabski KS Luboń Skomielna Biała Hobby HM5 |
157 Władysław Rabski Hobby HM5 |
7561 Mariusz Raczkiewicz Roztocze Cycling Team Mega MM4 |
1723 Maciej Rączkiewicz KSPO Dentinea 1A Giga GM3 |
1191 Tomasz Radziejowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM5 |
1428 RYSZARD RADZISZEWSKI Zryciole MTB Mega MM3 |
1430 Jakub Rawicki Mega MM3 |
959 Marek Rechlecki Pogoń Aptiv Hobby HM4 |
9 Jerzy Reczek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM3 |
195 Marcin Reczyński CYCLO TRENER TEAM Giga GM4 |
330 Krzysztof Robak Eldrut Bike Team Hobby HM2 |
1938 Piotr Rogała STWA MTB Team Hobby HM2 |
82 Tomasz Rogóż Orange Iron Team Mega MM4 |
7213 Mariusz Rogula 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM4 |
385 Konrad Rojkowicz CADM Automotive Racing Team Mega MM3 |
35 Andrzej Różański Mega MM3 |
1800 Michał Rozmund Alpaca Team Hobby HM1 |
299 Krzysztof Różycki FREESPORT TEAM KRAKÓW Hobby HM5 |
28 Łukasz Różycki FREESPORT TEAM KRAKÓW Hobby HM1 |
812 Grzegorz Rumik BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Mega MM3 |
1108 Tomasz Ruszkowski CYCLO TRENER TEAM Hobby HM4 |
381 Leszek Rząsa Laluś Squad Hobby HM4 |
1273 Adrian Rzeszutko TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
1966 Kazimierz Sacha BIKERS Tarnów Hobby HM5 |
334 Piotr Sajdak CYCLO TRENER TEAM Mega MM2 |
Dominik Sala Hobby HM0 |
701 Wojciech Satoła TOMAR wyjątkowe sklepy rowerowe / bikeoweprzygody.pl wypożyczalnia przyczepek Hobby HM3 |
Maciej Ścierski TOMAZI BIKE TEAM Hobby HM2 |
Paweł Ścierski Hobby HM0 |
875 Maciej Ściga Stowarzyszenie "Rowerowe Świętokrzyskie" Hobby HM4 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Mężczyźni |
1265 LUKASZ SEIFRIED Giga GM3 |
1309 NATALIA SEIFRIED Hobby HK0 |
631 Janusz Seweryn Mega MM6 |
38 Marcin Sieńko BSK Miód Kozacki Mega MM3 |
728 Jakub Sikorski SIKORSKI CYCLES Giga GM3 |
6102 Stanisław Sitko Hobby HM6 |
1151 Robert Skalny RowerTim Hobby HM4 |
1438 Norbert Skiba BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Hobby HM2 |
7224 Monika Skowyra 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MK3 |
1701 Piotr Skrzyszowski Hobby HM3 |
1705 Jan Skwarczeński Hobby HM1 |
2012 Tadeusz Skwarczyński Gomola Trans Airco Hobby HM2 |
1403 Krzysztof Śladowski Hobby HM4 |
48 Robert Śliwowski Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM4 |
2075 Wojciech Śmigla TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM4 |
Weronika Sobaś Hobby HK1 |
1344 Agnieszka Sobczak Hobby HK4 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Kobiety |
128 Artur Socha Codewise Hobby HM3 |
233 Paweł Soczewski Giga GM4 |
2101 Ewelina Solecka-Findysz Hobby HK3 |
2199 Janusz Solecki Hobby HM6 |
111 Olga Sołtys THULE - JMP Hobby HK1 |
836 Jacek Sołtysiak BIKEBOARD Mega MM4 |
1303 Dominik Sorocki Hobby HM2 |
7202 Piotr Sozański 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM6 |
1357 Tadeusz Spilok STS FOKUS USTRON Mega MM6 |
1088 Wojciech Stanek Hobby HM2 |
207 Michał Stanek Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Hobby HM2 |
7212 Marcin Stanuszek 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM3 |
405 Mariusz Stasicki SST Lubcza Mega MM4 |
1185 Filip Stasicki SST Lubcza Hobby HM0 |
176 Wacław Stasiowski DKK GRYF Dębica Hobby HM5 |
1082 Konrad Stasiowski DKK GRYF Dębica Hobby HM0 |
1143 Szymon Stawowy Mega MM2 |
475 Eugeniusz Stój MTB Brzozów Racing Team Hobby HM6 |
2003 Grzegorz Stolarczyk Gomola Trans Airco Giga GM4 |
Kazimierz Stopa Team Satel Hobby HM6 |
1177 Adam Stręciwilk BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Hobby HM3 |
1433 Sławomir Stróżak Hobby HM3 |
1274 Tomasz Sudoł STWA MTB Team Hobby HM4 |
271 Janusz Sulowski BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Mega MM3 |
3308 Grzegorz Świder IPA Rzeszów Racing Team Hobby HM5 |
439 Grzegorz Świstak Orange Iron Team Hobby HM2 |
3 Marcin Syrzistie JOY RIDE Giga GM6 |
21 Sławomir Szablowski Orange Iron Team Mega MM3 |
594 Adam Szafraniec SCS OSOZ Racing Team Giga GM3 |
824 Maciej Szatan BIKEBOARD Mega MM5 |
136 Karol Szczepanowicz Zryw Buszkowiczki Hobby HM0 |
1199 Piotr Szczepański Hobby HM3 |
1150 Krystian Szczepański Mega MM3 |
1398 Krzysztof Szczepina Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów Mega MM5 |
611 Robert Szczuc Team Satel Mega MM3 |
378 Jacek Szczurek MTB MOSiR Dukla Giga GM4 |
1452 Mateusz Szewczyk Sengam Sport Racing Team Mega MM2 |
412 Piotr Szewczyk RYSIANKA Team Mega MM4 |
2590 Mateusz Szkuta ODKRYWCY TAURUS Hobby HM2 |
301 Łukasz Szlachta KS Strzyżów MTB Team Mega MM3 |
1608 Alan Sznajder Movimento UKS PG Wojnicz Hobby HM0 |
7703 Norbert Sznajder Movimento UKS PG Wojnicz Hobby HM4 |
83 Adrian Szostak Nector Fan Sport Mega MM3 |
71 Robert Szot Grupetto Gorlice Mega MM4 |
460 Patryk Szpiech Mega MM2 |
1175 Maciej Szporek STWA MTB Team Hobby HM3 |
682 Łukasz Szumiec Jasielskie Stowarzyszenie Cyklistów Mega MM4 |
7221 Wacław Szwarc 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM5 |
8765 Jarosław Szybowicz Axel Sport Racing Team Hobby HM4 |
9996 Władysław Szydło Anywhere Bike Team Mega MM6 |
281 Sławomir Szydło Hobby HM3 |
107 Radosław Szymański BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Mega MM3 |
1439 Maciej Tajduś Hobby HM3 |
1455 NORBERT TARDIVO BIKE TRIBE MTB TEAM Hobby HM0 |
1400 Marek Thorz Zryciole MTB Mega MM4 |
288 Paweł Toczkowski Hobby HM3 |
878 Sławomir Tokoń TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
1356 Tomasz Tokoń TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
793 Tomasz Tomera RK Aluminium Bike Team Hobby HM1 |
7210 Kuba Tomski 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Giga GM3 |
1322 Tomasz Trela RYSIANKA Team Mega MM4 |
101 Mateusz Trela SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ Hobby HM1 |
247 Michał Trojanowski SOKÓŁ TARNÓW Mega MM4 |
724 Marcin Trzaska PARA-PRO TEAM Hobby HM3 |
1417 Piotr Tylek Hobby HM3 |
Mirosław Tyrpa Hobby HM4 |
1120 Artur Ulman TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
9628 Patryk Urban BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKI Hobby HM1 |
1172 bartek Urban STWA MTB Team Mega MM3 |
396 Oskar Urbanek Jurajska Hobby
372 Tomasz Urbanek Jurajska Hobby HM4 |
820 Michał Urbankowski BIKEBOARD Mega MM4 |
905 Marek Wachałowicz GRUPA BANKIETOWA Hobby HM3 |
585 Marcin Wacławek NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HM4 |
1206 Andrzej Walczyna Hobby HM5 |
1200 Krystian Walczyna Hobby HM6 |
414 Krystian Walytek SST Lubcza Hobby HM1 |
123 Wojciech Wantuch Mega MM2 |
1706 Wojciech Wąsik Hobby HM3 |
1707 jakub Wąsik Hobby HM0 |
85 Radosław Wasilewski BSK Miód Kozacki Mega MM3 |
1448 Marcin Wątor Hobby HM2 |
2020 Artur Wawrzeń Gomola Trans Airco Mega MM4 |
1030 Daniela Węglińska Roztocze Cycling Team Hobby HK5 | Mistrzostwa Polski Pracowników Oświaty - Kobiety | Członkowie ZNP Kobiety |
174 Grzegorz Werewka NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland Hobby HM4 |
9980 Bartosz Wesołowski OSP GRS NOWY SĄCZ Hobby HM3 |
Adam Widła Hobby HM2 |
1404 Sebastian Widlarz Mega MM4 |
1431 Marcin Wilk JURA BIKE MTB TEAM Mega MM3 |
93 Marcin Wilkołek TKKF Uklejna Myślenice Hobby HM3 |
Maciej Witkowski Hobby HM3 |
596 Aleksandra Wójcik WGR TEAM Mega MK3 |
1435 Arkadiusz Wójcik Hobby HM3 |
907 Daniel Wójcik Hobby HM3 |
829 Arnold Wójcik BIKEBOARD Mega MM4 |
7007 Kacper Wojtacha Hobby HM1 |
1432 Bartosz wojtal Hobby HM3 |
1712 Mateusz Wojtyca Hobby HM2 |
586 Marcin Wolczko Hobby HM4 |
837 Michał Woźniczka BIKEBOARD Mega MM3 |
1212 Maciej Woźny Axel Sport Racing Team Mega MM3 |
1173 Piotr Żaba Hobby HM3 |
6202 Zbigniew Zając BSK Miód Kozacki Mega MM5 |
1704 Jarosław Zając BSR Team Bytom Hobby HM5 |
1116 Marcin Zajt Mega MM4 |
319 Kamil Zakrzewski dotsport racing team Mega MM2 |
1456 Bartosz Załuski Hobby HM4 |
78 Radosław Żarczyński REANIMACJA ROWEROWA TEAM Mega MM4 |
102 Robert Żegleń Motorola Bike Team Mega MM2 |
1029 Dorota Żegleń Motorola Bike Team Hobby HK2 |
2255 Grzegorz Ziaja Mega MM3 |
1111 Konrad Zieliński NSB-MAXISPORT Team Rzeszów Hobby HM2 |
1434 Miłosz Zieliński SIKORSKI CYCLES Mega MM3 |
Maciej Zielonka ASE TREK GDYNIA Giga GM3 |
318 Tomasz Zielonka CFE MTB Team Hobby HM2 |
1326 Michał Zimoń dotsport racing team Hobby HM3 |
Marek Źródlak nc+ sport team Hobby HM4 |
865 Robert Żurek Hobby HM5 |
7209 Jakub Żurek 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM Mega MM1 |
1951 Andrzej Zwoliński Mega MM6 |
If you have any problem, please contact us on pomoc@timedo.pl - we will reply as soon as possible.